Slovenia Yellow Pages - Index O

Slovenia Business Directory Slovenia Yellow Pages

Slovenia Yellow Pages

    Datoteka.com's Slovenia Yellow Pages is an online collection of business contacts and general information for more than 20,000 companies located in Slovenia. The site provides basic contact information such is postal address and telephone number as well as more detailed info (for some companies) that may include email, web address, etc. While having accurate data is important to us some records may not be as accurate as we would like - please let us know if feel that a correction should be made.

    Datoteka.com/Slovenia-Yellow-Pages offers you quick access to thousands of copany profiles in Slovenia.


    A  B  C Č Ć  D DŽ Р E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L LJ  M  N NJ  O  P  R  S Š  T  U  V  Z Ž 



    1. O - Turs Ljublana
    2. O Ken, Ljubljana
    3. O.D.M.D.O.O., Ljubljana Ljubljana
    4. O.K. Consulting Ljubljana
    5. O.K. Vir D.O.O., Ljubljana
    6. O.T.I. Rossi Brestanica
    7. O.T.I. Rossi, Jesenice Na Dolenjskem
    8. Oaza Aloe, Kmetijstvo, Storitve In Trgovina D.O.O.
    9. Oaza Bistro Jesenice
    10. Oaza Ljubljana
    11. Ob Brajdi, Slavko Kreft Ljutomer
    12. Obala Nepremičnine, Promet Z Nepremičninami Portorož - Portorose
    13. Obala Promet Ljubljana
    14. Obalna Sindikalna Organizacija Koper - Capodistria
    15. Obalne Galerije Piran Piran - Pirano
    16. Obalni Letalski Center Portorož Sečovlje - Sicciole
    17. Obalno Kraška Zveza Lovskih Družin Koper
    18. Obalno Planinsko Društvo Koper - Capodistria
    19. Občina Apače Apače
    20. Občina Benedikt Benedikt
    21. Občina Bloke Nova Vas
    22. Občina Borovnica Borovnica
    23. Občina Brezovica Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    24. Občina Brezovica Izpostava Pošte Preserje
    25. Občina Cankova Cankova
    26. Občina Cerknica Cerknica
    27. Občina Cerknica Cerknica
    28. Občina Cerkvenjak Cerkvenjak
    29. Občina Črna Na Koroškem Črna Na Koroškem
    30. Občina Dobrepolje Videm - Dobrepolje
    31. Občina Dobrova - Polhov Gradec Dobrova
    32. Občina Dobrovnik Dobrovnik - Dobronak
    33. Občina Dol Pri Ljubljani Dol Pri Ljubljani
    34. Občina Domžale Domžale
    35. Občina Domžale Domžale
    36. Občina Dornava Dornava
    37. Občina Dravograd Dravograd
    38. Občina Gornja Radgona Gornja Radgona
    39. Občina Gornji Petrovci Petrovci
    40. Občina Grad Grad
    41. Občina Grosuplje Grosuplje
    42. Občina Hodoš Hodoš - Hodos
    43. Občina Horjul Horjul
    44. Občina Ivančna Gorica Ivančna Gorica
    45. Občina Juršinci Juršinci
    46. Občina Kamnik Kamnik
    47. Občina Kamnik Kamnik
    48. Občina Kidričevo Kidričevo
    49. Občina Kobilje Kobilje
    50. Občina Komenda Komenda
    51. Občina Komenda Komenda
    52. Občina Kostel Vas
    53. Občina Križevci Pri Ljutomeru Križevci Pri Ljutomeru
    54. Občina Lenart Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    55. Občina Lendava - Lendva Lendava - Lendva
    56. Občina Ljutomer Ivanjkovci
    57. Občina Ljutomer Ljutomer
    58. Občina Log - Dragomer Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    59. Občina Loška Dolina Stari Trg Pri Ložu
    60. Občina Lovrenc Na Pohorju Lovrenc Na Pohorju
    61. Občina Lovrenc Na Pohorju Lovrenc Na Pohorju
    62. Občina Lukovica Lukovica
    63. Občina Lukovica Lukovica
    64. Občina Majšperk Majšperk
    65. Občina Majšperk Ptujska Gora
    66. Občina Makole Makole
    67. Občina Markovci Markovci
    68. Občina Medvode Ljubljana Šmartno
    69. Občina Medvode Medvode
    70. Občina Mengeš Mengeš
    71. Občina Mežica Mežica
    72. Občina Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    73. Občina Mislinja Mislinja
    74. Občina Moravče Moravče
    75. Občina Moravče Moravče
    76. Občina Muta Muta
    77. Občina Oplotnica Oplotnica
    78. Občina Ormož Ormož
    79. Občina Osilnica Osilnica
    80. Občina Osilnica Osilnica
    81. Občina Pesnica Pesnica Pri Mariboru
    82. Občina Podlehnik Podlehnik
    83. Občina Podvelka Podvelka
    84. Občina Prevalje Prevalje
    85. Občina Puconci Puconci
    86. Občina Rače - Fram Rače
    87. Občina Radlje Ob Dravi Radlje Ob Dravi
    88. Občina Škofljica Škofljica
    89. Občina Škofljica Škofljica
    90. Občina Škofljica Škofljica
    91. Občina Šmartno Pri Litiji Šmartno Pri Litiji
    92. Občina Šmartno Pri Litiji Šmartno Pri Litiji
    93. Občina Sodražica Sodražica
    94. Občina Sveti Jurij V Slovenskih Goricah Jurovski Dol
    95. Občina Trzin Trzin
    96. Občina Trzin Trzin
    97. Občina Trzin Trzin
    98. Občina Vodice Vodice
    99. Občina Vodice Vodice
    100. Občina Vrhnika Vrhnika
    101. Občina Vrhnika Vrhnika
    102. Občina Žiri Žiri
    103. Občinska Gasilska Zveza Nova Gorica
    104. Občinska Knjižnica Braslovče Braslovče
    105. Občinska Knjižnica Jesenice Jesenice
    106. Občinska Knjižnica Tabor Tabor
    107. Občinska Knjižnica Vransko Vransko
    108. Občinska Turistična Zveza Maribor Maribor
    109. Občinski Odbor Rks Ilirska Bistrica
    110. Občinski Odbor Sds Jesenice
    111. Obdelava Barvnih Kovin In Trgovina Na Drobno Murska Sobota
    112. Obdelava In Montaža Plastičnih Proizvodov, Dušan Glažar, S.P.
    113. Obdelava In Polaganje Kamna Anton Slatinek S.P.
    114. Obdelava Lesa Jože Gorenc S.P.
    115. Obdelava Lesa Jožef Kubot S.P.
    116. Obdelava Lesa Miran Urbanček S.P.
    117. Obdelava Lesa Peršič Jožef Peršič S.P.
    118. Obdelava Lesa, Nenad Jurišić S.P.
    119. Obdelava Lesa, Senišin Pavle, S.P.
    120. Obdelava Podatkov Na Računalniku, Anton Zupančič S.P.
    121. Obdelava Vrtnin, Jana Kos S.P.
    122. Obeja Jalovec, Družba Za Storitve D.N.O.
    123. Oberč Valburga S.P. Oberč Plast
    124. Oberč Zagorje Ob Savi
    125. Oberč, Predelava Umetnih Mas In Trgovina D.O.O.
    126. Oberčkal Bojan S.P. - Prepisovanje, Razmnoževanje, Fotokopiranje Ter Prodajalna Za Prodajo Na Drobno
    127. Oberles- Žaga In Predelava Lesa Oberstar Stanko S.P.
    128. Oberstar Dejan Dolenja Vas
    129. Oberstar Edvard Škofja Loka
    130. Oberstar Jože Ribnica
    131. Obi Prodajalna Oberžan Marija Mozirje
    132. Obi Trgovina Z Materiali Za Gradnjo In Dom Kranj
    133. Obikes Športna Trgovina Maribor
    134. Objekta 2000 Kotlje
    135. Objekta, Izgradnja In Oprema Objektov, Ljubljana
    136. Obkov Slovenska Bistrica
    137. Oblačila Čib - 2000 Proizvodnja Tekstilnih Izdelkov D.O.O. Bovec
    138. Oblačila Emilija Dimitrij Čubrilo S.P.
    139. Oblačila Lana Stanislava Kompare S.P.
    140. Oblačilni Servis Kucler, Guzelj Nikolaja Ljubljana
    141. Oblačilni Servis Metka Brozina - Komen S.P.
    142. Oblak Alu Dragomir Oblak Komenda
    143. Oblak Danijel Celje
    144. Oblak Darko Leskovec Pri Krškem
    145. Oblak Dr. Čedomir Zobozdravstvo Ljubljana
    146. Oblak Dr. Miroslav, Zobozdravnik Škofja Loka
    147. Oblak Frančišek S.P. - Izdelovanje Lesene Embalaže
    148. Oblak Helena S.P. - Šiviljstvo
    149. Oblak Karel Straža
    150. Oblak Leopold Horjul
    151. Oblak Marjan, Ključavničarstvo Vrhnika
    152. Oblak Marko Kranj
    153. Oblak Matjaž Ljubljana
    154. Oblak Matjaž Ordinacija Za Oralno Kirurgijo Ljubljana
    155. Oblak Miha Ljubljana
    156. Oblak Miha Ljubljana
    157. Oblak Miran Leskovec Pri Krškem
    158. Oblak Peter Logatec
    159. Oblak Robert Logatec
    160. Oblak Zdolšek Janja Dr. Dent. Med Ljubljana
    161. Oblč - Naredi Sam D.O.O. Kranj
    162. Obles Valter Švara S.P.
    163. Oblikovalnica Sokler - Grafična Dejavnost Aleksander Sokler S.P.
    164. Oblikovalski Studio Nn Nina Polajžer Koželj, S.P.
    165. Oblikovanje Bcook Borut Kuk S.P.
    166. Oblikovanje Bojan B. Bitežnik Slap Ob Idrijci
    167. Oblikovanje Cvetka Skok S.P.
    168. Oblikovanje Filca Matjaž Ogrinc S.P.
    169. Oblikovanje Fineworks, Vasja Grabner S.P.
    170. Oblikovanje Folij - Niko Badovinac S.P.
    171. Oblikovanje Gradišek Janko Gradišek S.P.
    172. Oblikovanje Ilustracija, Boris Baćić S.P.
    173. Oblikovanje In Izdelava Usnjene Galanterije Forma Rojc Andrej S.P.
    174. Oblikovanje In Izobraževanje Suzana Kogoj S.P.
    175. Oblikovanje In Proizvodnja Tekstilnih Izdelkov Malnar Petra S.P.
    176. Oblikovanje In Šivanje Po Meri Stanisalva Colja S.P.
    177. Oblikovanje Inspira Laura Kanyo S.P.
    178. Oblikovanje Izdelkov Za Tisk In Graviranje Plošč Za Gravure Boris Jančar S.P.
    179. Oblikovanje Kočica Podjetje Za Storitve In Trgovino, D.O.O., Rogaška Slatina
    180. Oblikovanje Oblačil Patricija Zavadlav - Pahor S.P.
    181. Oblikovanje Predmetov Kulturne Dediščine Iz Lesa, Matej Kosmač S.P.
    182. Oblikovanje Pvc Folij Marko Krajnik S.P.
    183. Oblikovanje Vizualnih Komununikacij Miran Ogrin S.P.
    184. Oblikovanje X, Zaključna Gradbena Dela Marija Bečan S.P.
    185. Oblikovanje, Egon Gustinčič S.P.
    186. Oblikovanje, Metod Vidic Ljubljana
    187. Oblikovanje, Metod Vidic Ljubljana
    188. Oblikovanje, Prodaja Na Drobno In Tisku Studio Ooh Blanka Kamnik S.P.
    189. Oblikovina - Biro Line Domžale
    190. Oblikovina-Biro Line Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino, Uvoz In Izvoz, D.O.O., Domžale
    191. Območna - Obrtno Podjetniška Zbornica Gornja Radgona Gornja Radgona
    192. Območna Balinarska Zveza Nova Gorica
    193. Območna Enota Ljubljana Ljubljana
    194. Območna Enota Ljubljana Zavoda Za Zdravstveno Zavarovanje Slovenije Ljubljana
    195. Območna Enota Ljubljana Zavoda Za Zdravstveno Zavarovanje Slovenije Ljubljana
    196. Območna Gasilska Zveza Ptuj Ptuj
    197. Območna Obrtna - Podjetniška Zbornica Tolmin Tolmin
    198. Območna Obrtna Zbornica Ajdovščina
    199. Območna Obrtna Zbornica Ajdovščina
    200. Območna Obrtna Zbornica Idrija
    201. Območna Obrtna Zbornica Nova Gorica
    202. Območna Obrtna Zbornica Slovenske Konjice
    203. Območna Obrtna Zbornica Šmarje Pri Jelšah Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    204. Območna Obrtna Zbornica Trbovlje Trbovlje
    205. Območna Obrtno - Podjetniška Zbornica Kočevje Kočevje
    206. Območna Obrtno - Podjetniška Zbornica Kočevje Kočevje
    207. Območna Obrtno - Podjetniška Zbornica Lendava Lendava - Lendva
    208. Območna Obrtno - Podjetniška Zbornica Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    209. Območno Združenje Borcev In Udeležencev Nob Kranj Kranj
    210. Območno Združenje Borcev In Udeležencev Nob Mozirje Mozirje
    211. Območno Združenje Rdečega Križa Ajdovščina Ajdovščina
    212. Območno Združenje Rdečega Križa Idrija
    213. Območno Združenje Rk Črnomelj
    214. Območno Združenje Rk Jesenice Jesenice
    215. Območno Združenje Rk Kranj Kranj
    216. Območno Združenje Rk Radovljica Radovljica
    217. Območno Združenje Rk Škofja Loka Škofja Loka
    218. Območno Združenje Rk Tolmin Tolmin
    219. Območno Združenje Rk Trebnje Trebnje
    220. Območno Združenje Rk Tržič Tržič
    221. Obnova Obdelovalnih Strojev Maribor
    222. Obnova Trgovina Vrhnika
    223. Obnova Trgovina, Ljubljana
    224. Obnova, Montaža In Popravila Lesnih Izdelkov Franc Zupančič S.P.
    225. Obod Betis Maribor
    226. Obok Iti D.O.O. Portorož - Portorose
    227. Obolnar Pavel Ljubljana
    228. Obradović Marko Velenje
    229. Obradović Zoran Kranj
    230. Obrat Družbene Prehrane Belčič Igor Pivka
    231. Obratovalnica Šiviljstvo Bojan Maršanič S.P.
    232. Obretan Marjan Prevalje
    233. Obrez Cvetka Štore
    234. Obrez Vlado Vojnik
    235. Obrezovanje Okrasnih Dreves Cerovšek Roman S.P.
    236. Obrovnik Anton Oplotnica
    237. Obrovnik Branko Oplotnica
    238. Obrt - Oprema Inženiring D.O.O. Ljubljana
    239. Obrtna Delavnica Čevljarstvo Božidar Gomilšek S.P.
    240. Obrtna Obrtna Zadruga Z.O.O.
    241. Obrtna Zadruga Arka P.O. Ljubljana
    242. Obrtna Zadruga Novoplesk Ljubljana
    243. Obrtna Zadruga Prevoz Ljubljana
    244. Obrtna Zadruga Prevoznik Gorenjske Naklo Jesenice
    245. Obrtna Zadruga Prevoznik Gorenjske Naklo Naklo
    246. Obrtna Zadruga Triglav P.O. Ljubljana, Jamnikarjeva 1
    247. Obrtni Mojster, Svetovanje In Storitve Rogaška Slatina
    248. Obrtno - Podjetniška Zbornica Slovenije Ljubljana
    249. Obsa Mežica
    250. Observer Genion Clipping Maribor
    251. Obsession Domžale
    252. Obsession Ljubljana
    253. Obsession Ljubljana
    254. Obsession Nova Gorica
    255. Obšivanje Čipk, Ročno Vezenje Anica Čufer S.P.
    256. Obutev Nova Gorica
    257. Obutev Primc Ljubljana
    258. Obutev Tejči Dravograd
    259. Obutev Tejči Ravne Na Koroškem
    260. Obutev Tejči Slovenj Gradec
    261. Obuti Maček Kamnik
    262. Obvezna Smer Avto Šola Gornja Radgona
    263. Obvezna Smer Avtošola Rogašovci
    264. Obvezna Smer Gornja Radgona
    265. Obzorja, Založništvo In Izobraževanje D.O.O.
    266. Ocean Kamnik
    267. Ocean Kamnik
    268. Ocean Kamnik
    269. Ocean Kamnik
    270. Ocean Kamnik
    271. Ocean Kamnik
    272. Ocean Orchids Trgovina In Storitve D.O.O.
    273. Ocean Orchids, Trgovina In Storitve Dobrovnik - Dobronak
    274. Ocean, Petra Lubej Ljubljana
    275. Ocena Zgornja Kungota
    276. Očesna Ambulanta Mag. Mateja Blažič - Maležič Ljubljana
    277. Očesna Ambulanta Naklo Naklo
    278. Očesna Ambulanta Ptuj
    279. Očesna Ambulanta Zagernik - Mihelčič Dr. Miriam Ljubljana
    280. Očesna Ordinacija Andrej Verk, Dr. Med., Spec. Oftal. Slovenska Bistrica
    281. Očesna Ordinacija Blatnik - Vertot Olga Dr. Med. Univ. Ljubljana
    282. Očesna Ordinacija Novak Brecelj Dr. Med. Ljubljana
    283. Očesna Ordinacija Ophtacom Ljubljana
    284. Očesna Ordinacija Prim. Dr. Irena Brovet Zupančič, Dr. Med. Ljubljana
    285. Očesna Ordinacija Velenje
    286. Očesni Kirurški Center Dr. Pfeifer Ljubljana
    287. Ocg Obdelovalni Center Godovič Godovič
    288. Očkerl Franjo Slovenj Gradec
    289. Očko Benjamin Blanca
    290. Očko Cvetka Slovenska Bistrica
    291. Očko Vladimir Oplotnica
    292. Ocv D.O.O. Škofije
    293. Ocvirk Andrej Celje
    294. Ocvirk J.M. Poljčane
    295. Ocvirk Jože Petrovče
    296. Ocvirk Petra Laško
    297. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    298. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    299. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    300. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    301. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    302. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    303. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    304. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    305. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    306. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    307. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    308. Od A - Ž Celje D.O.O. Celje
    309. Od Vrat Do Vrat Distribucija In Trgovina Ljubljana
    310. Odbojkarski Klub Infond Branik Maribor Maribor
    311. Odbojkarski Klub Kamnik Kamnik
    312. Odbojkarski Klub Salonit Anhovo Kanal
    313. Odbojkarstvo Društvo Flip - Flop Grosuplje
    314. Oddaja Sob, Vladimir Šilak Ptuj
    315. Oddaja V Najem Tovornega Vozila In Predelava Plastičnih Mas Matjaž Kastelic S.P.
    316. Oddajanje Sob Marija Dojčinovič Metlika
    317. Oddajanje Sob Za Prenočevanje Janša Jožica S.P.
    318. Oddelek Za Fiziko Ljubljana
    319. Oddelek Za Geologijo Ljubljana
    320. Oddelek Za Geologijo Ljubljana
    321. Oddelek Za Matematiko In Mehaniko Ljubljana
    322. Oddelek Za Matematiko In Mehaniko Ljubljana
    323. Oddelek Za Matematiko In Mehaniko Ljubljana
    324. Oddelek Za Materiale In Metalurgijo Ljubljana
    325. Oddelek Za Materiale In Metalurgijo Ljubljana
    326. Oddelek Za Tekstilstvo Ljubljana
    327. Oddih, Gostišče Gravnar Solkan
    328. Odeja Murska Sobota
    329. Odeja, Tovarna Prešitih Odej, D.D. Škofja Loka
    330. Odeja, Tovarna Prešitih Odej, D.D. Škofja Loka Ljubljana
    331. Odeja, Tovarna Prešitih Odej, D.D. Škofja Loka Ljubljana
    332. Odeja, Tovarna Prešitih Odej, D.D. Škofja Loka Škofja Loka
    333. Odej'Ca Izdelovanje Odej In Drugih Tekstilnih Izdelkov Prodaja Lastnih Izdelkov Silva Rutar S.P.
    334. Odenja, Trgovina Z Oblačili Notranje Gorice
    335. Oder Alenka - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    336. Oder D.O.O. Škofja Vas
    337. Odera - Škaper In Družbenik Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Posredništvo In Trgovino D.N.O., Ljubljana
    338. Oderpromet Podjetje Za Posredništvo, Proizvodnjo In Trgovino D.O.O.
    339. Odessa Grafično Podjetje Za Marketing, Storitve In Proizvodnjo D.O.O.
    340. Odin Ljubljana
    341. Odis Ljubljana
    342. Odis Računalniški Inženiring Prebold
    343. Odisej Ljubljana
    344. Odisej Tolmin
    345. Odkup Kož Stanislav Vidmar S.P.
    346. Odkup, Predelava In Prodaja Lesa Remic Marija S.P.
    347. Odkup,Predelava In Prodaja Lesa Miran Žvikart S.P.
    348. Odlazek Roman S.P. Mizarstvo
    349. Odlepki Jožefa Bratina S.P.
    350. Odlična Hiša Divača
    351. Odmev Poslovne Storitve, Franc Kociper S.P.
    352. Odontos, Ljubljana
    353. Odorčič Dr. Tihomir Kočevje
    354. Odorfer D.O.O. Ljubljana Ljubljana
    355. Odpad Manfreda Alojz Tolmin
    356. Odpelji. Se Turistična Agencija Damjana Račič Ljubljana
    357. Odpotuj Slovenske Konjice
    358. Odprti Faksimile Založniško Podjetje, D.O.O., Medvode
    359. Odtis - Grafika, Vovko Janez .
    360. Odtis Bruno Vajzman S.P.
    361. Odtis D.O.O. Podjetje Za Grafične Storitve Ljubljana
    362. Odtiskovanje Napisov Malalan Edvin S.P.
    363. Odvetnica Rešetič Marija Šentjernej
    364. Odziv Prevalje
    365. Odziv Prevalje
    366. Oe Medicina Dela, Prometa In Športa Maribor
    367. Oe Medicina Dela, Prometa In Športa Maribor
    368. Oe Medicina Dela, Prometa In Športa Maribor
    369. Oe Medicina Dela, Prometa In Športa Maribor
    370. Oe Medicina Dela, Prometa In Športa Maribor
    371. Oe Medicina Dela, Prometa In Športa Maribor
    372. Oe Patronažno Varstvo Maribor
    373. Oe Splošno Zdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    374. Oe Splošno Zdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    375. Oe Splošno Zdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    376. Oe Splošno Zdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    377. Oe Splošno Zdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    378. Oe Splošno Zdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    379. Oe Splošno Zdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    380. Oe Splošno Zdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    381. Oe Varstvo Otrok In Mladine Maribor
    382. Oe Zobozdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    383. Oe Zobozdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    384. Oe Zobozdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    385. Oe Zobozdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    386. Oe Zobozdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    387. Oe Zobozdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    388. Oe Zobozdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    389. Oe Zobozdravstveno Varstvo Maribor
    390. Oet Plast Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo In Trgovino Izdelkov Iz Plastičnih Mas D.O.O.
    391. Ofak - Kostel Vas
    392. O-Fer Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Storitve, D.O.O., Latkova Vas 156, P. Prebold
    393. Offi Ofentavšek Marjan Slovenske Konjice
    394. Office 1 Superstore Domžale
    395. Office 1 Superstore Grosuplje
    396. Office 1 Superstore Kočevje
    397. Office 1 Superstore Lendava - Lendva
    398. Office 1 Superstore Ljubljana
    399. Office 1 Superstore Ljutomer
    400. Office 1 Superstore Maribor
    401. Office 1 Superstore Trzin
    402. Offset Razmnoževanje Jožica Rupert S.P.
    403. Offset Tisk Lampelj & Co. Grafične Storitve D.N.O.
    404. Offset Tisk Lampelj I Co. Ljubljana
    405. Offset Tisk, Matija Verčnik S.P.
    406. Offset Tisk, Sitotisk, Tampotisk Amix Stane Ponikvar S.P.
    407. Ofsa Grafične Storitve, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    408. Ofset Tisk Gruntar Nives
    409. Oftalma Ljubljana
    410. Oftalmo Novo Mesto
    411. Ogi Ljubljana
    412. Ogi Ljubljana
    413. Oglarstvo, Odstranjevanje Snega, Prevoz Tovora S Traktorjem Franc Čadež S.P.
    414. Oglas Novo Mesto
    415. Oglasnik Media, Založniška, Časopisna In Trgovska Dejavnost, D.O.O.
    416. Oglasnik Šentjur
    417. Oglasnik, Časopisna Hiša, Trgovina In Storitve, D.O.O.
    418. Ogm - Bi Vrhnika
    419. Ognjišče Založniška Dejavnost D.O.O.
    420. Ogorevc Anton Brežice
    421. Ogorevc Ivan Dobova
    422. Ogorevc Jože Ljubljana
    423. Ogorevec Branko Ljubljana
    424. Ogradi Franc Gornji Grad
    425. Ogradi, Žaganje,Skobljanje In Prodaja Lesa, Franc Ogradi S.P.
    426. Ograje Mihalič D.O.O. Ljutomer
    427. Ogrevalna Tehnika, Vodoinštalaterstvo Ideja Prevalje
    428. Ogrevanje Piran Portorož - Portorose
    429. Ogrevanje Sedeljšak Vransko
    430. Ogrex, D.O.O., Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Storitve, Mavčiče
    431. Ogrin Dejan Bohinjska Bistrica
    432. Ogrin Marija Vrhnika
    433. Ogrin Matjaž S.P. Pekarna Por
    434. Ogrinc Milan Cerklje Na Gorenjskem
    435. Ogrinc Milan Cerklje Na Gorenjskem
    436. Ogrinc Milan Cerklje Na Gorenjskem
    437. Ogrinc, Stergulec Dragica Grahovo
    438. Ogrizek Dušan Petrovče
    439. Ogrizek Emil Ptuj
    440. Ogrizek Mihaela, Izletniška Kmetija Podplat
    441. Ogrizek-Mizarstvo Bojana Očko S.P.
    442. Ogulin Marjan Semič
    443. Ogv Kočevje
    444. Ogv Oprema Gospodarskih Vozil D.O.O.
    445. Ohojak Miloš Kobarid
    446. Oikos Domžale
    447. Ojsteršek - Vukašin Milena Maribor
    448. Ojstršek - Žnidaršič Danica Celje
    449. Ok - Art Uokvirjanje Slik Mojca Pečnik S.P.
    450. Ok Dimnik Vladimir S.P.
    451. Ok Gradnje, Gradbeništvo Celje
    452. Ok Prevozi Kropivšek Olga Ljubljana
    453. Oka Otroška Knjiga D.O.O. Ljubljana
    454. Okarina Ljubljana
    455. Okarina Ljubljana
    456. Okarina Ljubljana
    457. Okarina Ljubljana
    458. Okarina Ljubljana
    459. Okarina Ljubljana
    460. Okat Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O.
    461. Oklešen, Pogrebne Storitve Novo Mesto
    462. Okma, Marovt Gregor S.P. Proizvodnja In Montaža Oken In Vrat Pvc
    463. Okmal Ljubljana
    464. Okmal Ljubljana
    465. Okmal Ljubljana
    466. Okmal Ljubljana
    467. Okna - Senčila B.B. Dravograd
    468. Okna - Vrata Murko, Murič Mirsad Ig
    469. Okna Kli Logatec, Družba Za Zaposlovanje In Rehabilitacijo Invalidov, D.O.O.
    470. Okna Nagode Mizarstvo In Steklarstvo Logatec D.O.O.
    471. Okna Petrovčič Jože Petrovčič S.P.
    472. Okna Petrovčič, Jože Petrovčič Logatec
    473. Okna Žižek Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve Koper - Capodistria
    474. Okna Žižek Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve Kozina
    475. Okno Savanović Boško Ljubljana
    476. Oko - Ivančič In Drugi Oblačilna Konfekcija, D.N.O. Celje, Milčinskega 6
    477. Oko In Domžale
    478. Oko Tržno Komuniciranje In Založništvo D.O.O. - V Stečaju
    479. Okolje Ilir Družba Za Gradbeništvo In Storitve D.O.O.
    480. Okoren Julijana Šmartno Pri Litiji
    481. Okorn Janez S.P. Škofljica
    482. Okorn Žarko Naklo
    483. Okp Javno Podjetje Za Komunalne Storitve Rogaška Slatina Rogaška Slatina
    484. Okrajno Sodišče Na Jesenicah Jesenice
    485. Okrajno Sodišče Na Ptuju Ptuj
    486. Okrajno Sodišče Na Vrhniki Vrhnika
    487. Okrajno Sodišče V Ajdovščini Ajdovščina
    488. Okrajno Sodišče V Celju Celje
    489. Okrajno Sodišče V Cerknici Cerknica
    490. Okrajno Sodišče V Črnomlju Črnomelj
    491. Okrajno Sodišče V Domžalah Domžale
    492. Okrajno Sodišče V Gornji Radgoni Gornja Radgona
    493. Okrajno Sodišče V Grosupljem Grosuplje
    494. Okrajno Sodišče V Ilirski Bistrici Ilirska Bistrica
    495. Okrajno Sodišče V Ilirski Bistrici Ilirska Bistrica
    496. Okrajno Sodišče V Ilirski Bistrici Ilirska Bistrica
    497. Okrajno Sodišče V Ilirski Bistrici Ilirska Bistrica
    498. Okrajno Sodišče V Kamniku Kamnik
    499. Okrajno Sodišče V Kamniku Kamnik
    500. Okrajno Sodišče V Kamniku Kamnik
    501. Okrajno Sodišče V Kamniku Kamnik
    502. Okrajno Sodišče V Kočevju Kočevje
    503. Okrajno Sodišče V Kočevju Ribnica
    504. Okrajno Sodišče V Kopru Koper - Capodistria
    505. Okrajno Sodišče V Kranju Kranj
    506. Okrajno Sodišče V Krškem Krško
    507. Okrajno Sodišče V Krškem Krško
    508. Okrajno Sodišče V Krškem Krško
    509. Okrajno Sodišče V Krškem Krško
    510. Okrajno Sodišče V Lenartu Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    511. Okrajno Sodišče V Litiji Litija
    512. Okrajno Sodišče V Litiji Litija
    513. Okrajno Sodišče V Litiji Litija
    514. Okrajno Sodišče V Litiji Litija
    515. Okrajno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    516. Okrajno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    517. Okrajno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    518. Okrajno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    519. Okrajno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    520. Okrajno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    521. Okrajno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    522. Okrajno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    523. Okrajno Sodišče V Mariboru Maribor
    524. Okrajno Sodišče V Murski Soboti Murska Sobota
    525. Okrajno Sodišče V Murski Soboti Murska Sobota
    526. Okrajno Sodišče V Murski Soboti Murska Sobota
    527. Okrajno Sodišče V Murski Soboti Murska Sobota
    528. Okrajno Sodišče V Novem Mestu Novo Mesto
    529. Okrajno Sodišče V Novem Mestu Novo Mesto
    530. Okrajno Sodišče V Novem Mestu Novo Mesto
    531. Okrajno Sodišče V Novem Mestu Novo Mesto
    532. Okrajno Sodišče V Novem Mestu Novo Mesto
    533. Okrajno Sodišče V Novem Mestu Novo Mesto
    534. Okrajno Sodišče V Novi Gorici Nova Gorica
    535. Okrajno Sodišče V Novi Gorici Nova Gorica
    536. Okrajno Sodišče V Novi Gorici Nova Gorica
    537. Okrajno Sodišče V Novi Gorici Nova Gorica
    538. Okrajno Sodišče V Ormožu Ormož
    539. Okrajno Sodišče V Piranu Izola - Isola
    540. Okrajno Sodišče V Piranu Piran - Pirano
    541. Okrajno Sodišče V Piranu Portorož - Portorose
    542. Okrajno Sodišče V Postojni Postojna
    543. Okrajno Sodišče V Radovljici Radovljica
    544. Okrajno Sodišče V Šentjurju Pri Celju Šentjur
    545. Okrajno Sodišče V Sežani Sežana
    546. Okrajno Sodišče V Slovenj Gradcu Slovenj Gradec
    547. Okrajno Sodišče V Slovenski Bistrici Slovenska Bistrica
    548. Okrajno Sodišče V Slovenskih Konjicah Slovenske Konjice
    549. Okrajno Sodišče V Šmarju Pri Jelšah Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    550. Okrajno Sodišče V Tolminu Tolmin
    551. Okrajno Sodišče V Trbovljah Trbovlje
    552. Okrajno Sodišče V Trebnjem Trebnje
    553. Okrajno Sodišče V Velenju Velenje
    554. Okrajno Sodišče V Žalcu Žalec
    555. Okras Sever Mateja Ljubljana
    556. Okrasna Drevesnica Žiher - Špur Roman Špur S.P.
    557. Okrasna Drevesnica Žiher - Špur, Roman Špur Medvode
    558. Okrepčevalnica 10 V Pol Mehić Mujo Ljubljana
    559. Okrepčevalnica Ana, Anica Lavrič Loški Potok
    560. Okrepčevalnica Ati Ljubljana
    561. Okrepčevalnica Bar Fontana, Julija Petek Kamnik
    562. Okrepčevalnica Bar Maja Ljubljana
    563. Okrepčevalnica Barca Trzin Trzin
    564. Okrepčevalnica Bistro Klaudija Apače
    565. Okrepčevalnica Brunarica Grič Marija Košir Horjul
    566. Okrepčevalnica Elita, Pogačnik Mateja Ljubljana
    567. Okrepčevalnica G - Dur Cafe Skušek Damjana Ljubljana
    568. Okrepčevalnica Hamburger Hill Klavdija Perko Maribor
    569. Okrepčevalnica In Diskoteka Sfings Club, Ana Ficko Moravske Toplice
    570. Okrepčevalnica In Slaščičarna Center - Hamiti Alji Trbovlje
    571. Okrepčevalnica In Slaščičarna Index Đelal Mustafi Celje
    572. Okrepčevalnica In Slaščičarna Trubar, Azim Islami Ljubljana
    573. Okrepčevalnica In Tenis Belvin, Radko Pulec Dobrovo V Brdih
    574. Okrepčevalnica In Trgovina Čardak Refik Ebipi S.P.
    575. Okrepčevalnica Jager Ig
    576. Okrepčevalnica Jarh Janez Ljubljana
    577. Okrepčevalnica Ježica Ljubljana
    578. Okrepčevalnica Jur Zorman Vodice
    579. Okrepčevalnica Kava Bar Nathalie Murska Sobota
    580. Okrepčevalnica Klas Maribor
    581. Okrepčevalnica Klub Diskoteka Moulin Rouge Jazbar Alenka Jesenice Na Dolenjskem
    582. Okrepčevalnica Kmečki Hram Spodnja Idrija
    583. Okrepčevalnica Ladjice Potapljat Ljubljana
    584. Okrepčevalnica Lakotnik Ljubljana
    585. Okrepčevalnica Lukež - Slopšek Mateja Brežice
    586. Okrepčevalnica Magdalena Muaremi Evica Maribor
    587. Okrepčevalnica Marinčič Andreja Grosuplje
    588. Okrepčevalnica Marko, Nataša Malnerič - Pavlič Ljubljana
    589. Okrepčevalnica Mlečni Kafe, Maksimiljan Perko Maribor
    590. Okrepčevalnica Panda, Stanislav Colnarič Maribor
    591. Okrepčevalnica Pr Kozinc, Kozina Alenka Horjul
    592. Okrepčevalnica Pri Frenku, Franc Srebernjak Ivančna Gorica
    593. Okrepčevalnica Pri Mici , Silvo Kokol Destrnik
    594. Okrepčevalnica Pri Škofu, Pitarevič Maja Ljubljana
    595. Okrepčevalnica Pri Slovenki Ljubljana
    596. Okrepčevalnica Pri Šuštarju, Pugelj Andreja Struge
    597. Okrepčevalnica Pri Zorici Videm - Dobrepolje
    598. Okrepčevalnica Rener Ajdovščina
    599. Okrepčevalnica Ribca Šeligo Vengust Gregor Ljubljana
    600. Okrepčevalnica Ribca Šeligo Vengust Gregor Ljubljana
    601. Okrepčevalnica Ribica Ajdovščina
    602. Okrepčevalnica Rozamunda Vladislav Klančar Turjak
    603. Okrepčevalnica Šendtvič Kladnik Gregor Ljubljana
    604. Okrepčevalnica Štimec Osilnica
    605. Okrepčevalnica Štoka Sežana
    606. Okrepčevalnica Tabor Logatec
    607. Okrepčevalnica Tavčar Sonja Mengeš
    608. Okrepčevalnica Tavčarjev Dvor, Marija Ahlin Ljubljana
    609. Okrepčevalnica Terasa Ljubljana
    610. Okrepčevalnica Terasa Ljubljana
    611. Okrepčevalnica Urška Franc Lesar Sodražica
    612. Okrepčevalnica Valvasorjev Hram Zver Slavko Cerknica
    613. Okrepčevalnica Vanja Mitja Mihelič Ribnica
    614. Okrepčevalnica Vida, Vida Macuka Ljubljana
    615. Okrepčevalnica Zala, Audič Rozalija Maribor
    616. Okrepčevalnica Zvonček Logatec
    617. Okrepčevalnica, Prevozi In Izkopi Murska Sobota
    618. Okretič Vladimir Ljubljana
    619. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    620. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo Na Ptuju Ptuj
    621. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Celju Celje
    622. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Kopru Koper - Capodistria
    623. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Kopru Postojna
    624. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Kranju Kranj
    625. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Krškem Krško
    626. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    627. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Mariboru Maribor
    628. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Novi Gorici Nova Gorica
    629. Okrožno Državno Tožilstvo V Slovenj Gradcu Slovenj Gradec
    630. Okrožno Sodišče Na Ptuju Ptuj
    631. Okrožno Sodišče V Celju Celje
    632. Okrožno Sodišče V Kopru Koper - Capodistria
    633. Okrožno Sodišče V Kranju Kranj
    634. Okrožno Sodišče V Krškem Krško
    635. Okrožno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    636. Okrožno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    637. Okrožno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    638. Okrožno Sodišče V Ljubljani Ljubljana
    639. Okrožno Sodišče V Mariboru Maribor
    640. Okrožno Sodišče V Murski Soboti Murska Sobota
    641. Okrožno Sodišče V Novem Mestu Novo Mesto
    642. Okrožno Sodišče V Novi Gorici Nova Gorica
    643. Okrožno Sodišče V Slovenj Gradcu Slovenj Gradec
    644. Okršlar Matija Domžale
    645. Okršlar Matija Ljubljana
    646. Okršlar Matija S.P. - Usnjena Galanterija In Trgovina Na Drobno Z Usnjenimi Izdelki
    647. Oks - Olimp Ljubljana
    648. Oksa, Poslovne In Druge Storitve Ljubljana
    649. Oksa, Poslovne In Druge Storitve Ljubljana
    650. Oksa, Poslovne In Druge Storitve Ljubljana
    651. Oksa, Poslovne In Druge Storitve Ljubljana
    652. Oktober Ljubljana
    653. Oktober Ljubljana
    654. Oktober Ljubljana
    655. Oktober Ljubljana
    656. Oktober Ljubljana
    657. Oktober Ljubljana
    658. Oktober Ljubljana
    659. Oktober Ljubljana
    660. Oktober Ljubljana
    661. Oktober Ljubljana
    662. Oktober, Družba Za Produkcijo Mode, D.O.O.
    663. Okular Ljubljana
    664. Okulistična Ambulanta H.D.L. International Ljubljana
    665. Okulistika Maja Sojer Štular, Dr. Med, Spec. Oftalmolog, Ljubljana
    666. Okulistika Meh Sevnica
    667. Okulodent D.O.O. Pobegi
    668. Okumeja Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Gostinstvo In Turizem Celje D.O.O.
    669. Okus Gostinsko Podjetje Nova Gorica
    670. Okvir, Oukvirjanje Slik - Vida Žnidarič S.P.
    671. Okvir, Plevnik Bojan Maribor
    672. Okviri Obersnel Ratnik - Obersnel Mojca Ljubljana
    673. Okviri Obersnel Ratnik-Obersnel Mojca S.P.
    674. Okviri V Ljubljana
    675. Okvirija - Okvirjanje Slik In Galerija Mitja Kolarič S.P.
    676. Okvirija - Okvirjanje Slik In Galerija Mitja Kolarič S.P. Ljubljana
    677. Okvirija - Okvirjanje Slik In Galerija Mitja Kolarič S.P. Ljubljana
    678. Okvirjanje Slik Jeretina Metka Domžale
    679. Okvirjanje Slik Peter Štalec Poljane Nad Škofjo Loko
    680. Okvirjanje Slik Štefan Pepelnak S.P.
    681. Okvirjanje Slik Urh Franc Škofja Loka
    682. Okvirjenje Slik Franc Žunič S.P.
    683. Okvirji Jeretina Ladislav Jeretina S.P.
    684. Okvirji Zevnik Maribor
    685. Okvirji, Janez Repanšek S.P.
    686. Olba - Grafične Dejavnosti Oliver Basle S.P.
    687. Oldval Fram
    688. Ole Maribor
    689. Olea Oljarna Bezjak Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O.
    690. Oleum Nostrum Slovenske Istre Z.O.O., Zadruga Za Pridelavo In Trženje Oljčnega Olja
    691. Olga Kraševec - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    692. Olga Škrk Zavezanka, Ki Opravlja Osebno Dopolnilno Delo
    693. Olgica Lončarič S.P.Priprava Tiskovnih Sestavkov,Od Tega Računalniška Priprava Na Tisk
    694. Oli Storitve, Trgovina, D.O.O.
    695. Olim Založništvo D.O.O., Zgornje Gorje, Poljšica 53 A
    696. Olimp - Tex Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O. Pečovnik 24, Celje
    697. Olium Masimo Rojac Portorož - Portorose
    698. Oljarna - Čok Vladimir Čok S.P.
    699. Oljarna - Marinko Hrvatin S.P.
    700. Oljarna Apače
    701. Oljarna Belšak Jožica Belšak S.P.
    702. Oljarna Belšak Jožica Belšak Sv. Jurij Ob Ščavnici
    703. Oljarna Emil Sušec S.P.
    704. Oljarna Fram D.O.O.
    705. Oljarna Fram Fram
    706. Oljarna Fras Voličina
    707. Oljarna In Trgovina Petovar Marjan S.P.
    708. Oljarna Jožef Škalič S.P.
    709. Oljarna Ketiž Marija S.P.
    710. Oljarna Kocbek Anton Kocbek S.P.
    711. Oljarna Kocbek Sv. Jurij Ob Ščavnici
    712. Oljarna Krajnc Fram
    713. Oljarna Krajnc Proizvodnja In Trgovina Krajnc Petra S.P.
    714. Oljarna Krožera Franka Marzi S.P.
    715. Oljarna Peroša Peroša Sandi S.P.
    716. Oljarna Šaruga Aleksander Šaruga Radenci
    717. Oljarna Šaruga Aleksander Šaruga S.P.
    718. Oljarna Zdenko Hari S.P.
    719. Oljarna, Lisjak Franko S.P. Koper - Capodistria
    720. Oljarstvo Fras Fras Jožef S.P.
    721. Oljarstvo Petovar Albin S.P.-
    722. Olma Ljubljana
    723. Olma Proizvodnja Kemičnih Izdelkov, D.D.
    724. Olmar D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    725. Olovec Anton Kostanjevica Na Krki
    726. Olympus Slovenija Trgovina In Storitve Ljubljana
    727. Om Sai Duhovno Videnje In Pomoč - Milijić Zorica Brežice
    728. Omahen Darko Dob
    729. Omahen Janez Grosuplje
    730. Omahen Matjaž Ljubljana
    731. Omahen Matjaž S.P. Ljubljana
    732. Omahen Mihael -S.P.- Omahen
    733. Omahen Transport Šmartno Pri Litiji
    734. Oman Aleš S.P. - Domača Obrt
    735. Oman Alojz Sladki Vrh
    736. Oman Bojan S.P. Škofja Loka
    737. Oman Franc - Nosilec Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    738. Oman Primož S.P. Prevozi
    739. Oman Slavko Škofja Loka
    740. Oman Zlatko Pernica
    741. Omanovič & Co, Proizvodnja In Trgovina, D.N.O., Ljubljana
    742. Omanovič Marjan Medvode
    743. Omaplast Grosuplje
    744. Ombra Ljubljana
    745. Omega Consult Ljubljana
    746. Omega Dent D.O.O. Trgovina Celje
    747. Omega Dent D.O.O. Trgovina Celje
    748. Omega Gornja Radgona
    749. Omega Kon Vojnik
    750. Omega Kranj
    751. Omega Ljubljana
    752. Omega Petrovče
    753. Omegatrans Radomlje
    754. Omejc Ivica Šenčur
    755. Omejec Sašo Selca
    756. Omerbašič K.D., Knjigovezniške Storitve
    757. Omersa Ljubljana
    758. Omerzo Marija Brežice
    759. Omerzo- Ovsenik Hiacinta S.P. - Sintia
    760. Omerzu Cvetka Artiče
    761. Omerzu Lesna Galanterija - Omerzu Cvetka, S.P.
    762. Omf Ljubljana
    763. Omg, Družba Za Medijske Komunikacije, Ljubljana
    764. Omi - Trans Špedicija In Prevozi Novo Mesto
    765. Omić Ferid Žabnica
    766. Omicron Domžale
    767. Omicron Tiskarna Ter Proizvodnja Izdelkov Iz Papirja In Kartona, D.O.O.
    768. Omikem Ljubljana
    769. Omni Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Gostinstvo, D.O.O.
    770. Omni Trade D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    771. Omnia Beltinci
    772. Omnia Export D.O.O. Sežana
    773. Omnico Ljubljana
    774. Omnico Ljubljana
    775. Omnico Ljubljana
    776. Omnico Ljubljana
    777. Omorika Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Storitve In Trgovino D.O.O.
    778. Omorika Trgovina Na Debelo In Drobno, D.O.O. Dolenjske Toplice, Na Griču 12
    779. Omrzel Jože Podsreda
    780. Omulec Maribor
    781. Omulec Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Inženiring D.O.O.
    782. Omv Slovenija, Ljubljana
    783. Omv Slovenija, Ljubljana
    784. Omv Slovenija, Maribor
    785. Omv Slovenija, Maribor
    786. Omv Slovenija, Maribor
    787. Omv Slovenija, Pesnica Pri Mariboru
    788. On Parole Productions Prnaver In Gregorc Storitve In Trgovina, D.N.O.
    789. Ona D Int, Proizvodnja Tekstilnih Izdelkov, D.O.O.
    790. Ona D Proizvodnja Tekstilnih Izdelkov D.O.O.
    791. Ona Ljubljana
    792. Ona Šiviljstvo Šemsa Bajrektarević S.P.
    793. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Celje
    794. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Kočevje
    795. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Koper - Capodistria
    796. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Ljubljana
    797. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Ljubljana
    798. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Ljubljana
    799. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Ljubljana
    800. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Ljubljana
    801. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Mozirje
    802. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Škofja Loka
    803. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Slovenske Konjice
    804. Onaon, Notranja Trgovina Velenje
    805. Onda Ribolov, Ivo Petrič S.P.
    806. One Way Ljubljana
    807. One Way Ljubljana
    808. One Way Maribor
    809. Onex Proizvodno Trgovsko Podjetje, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    810. Onič Franc S.P., Izdelava Učil
    811. Onikos Ljubljana
    812. Oniks Kranj
    813. Oniks, Mednarodna Trgovina Celje
    814. Oniks, Proizvodno Trgovsko Podjetje, D.O.O., Kranj
    815. Onis Ljubljana
    816. Onitex Maribor
    817. On-Line, Proizvodnja In Trgovina, D.O.O.
    818. Ontario Ptuj
    819. Opalika Spodnja Idrija
    820. Opara - Prodajalna In Servis Žag In Vrtnih Kosilnic Domžale
    821. Opara D.O.O. Trebnje
    822. Opara Stanko Tiskarstvo Novo Mesto
    823. Opara Vido Radomlje
    824. Opara Vido Radomlje
    825. Opeka Ivan, Prevozništvo Vrhnika
    826. Opeka Kranj
    827. Opekarna Pragersko Pragersko
    828. Opel Avtoservis Milan Omahen Grosuplje
    829. Opel Servis Avtomehanika Sever Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    830. Opel Servis Ljubljana
    831. Opella Maribor
    832. Opera In Balet Ljubljana Ljubljana
    833. Operna Klet Ljubljana
    834. Opifex Trade Slovenska Bistrica
    835. Opikar, Daša Puntarič Logatec
    836. Opl Avtomatizacija Trzin
    837. Oplast, Predelava Plastičnih Mas, Ofentavšek Tone, S.P.,
    838. Oplast, Trgovina Na Debelo In Drobno Z Izdelki Iz Plastičnih Mas D.O.O.
    839. Oples Obdelava Lesa, Proizvodnja Lesenih In Plastičnih Izdelkov, Trgovina In Inženiring D.O.O.
    840. Opoj Sokovi Komenda
    841. Opoj Sokovi Proizvodnja Brezalkoholnih Pijač D.O.O.
    842. Opoj Sokovi Radomlje
    843. Oprešnik Bogdan Celje
    844. Ops - Ing Velenje
    845. Opsa Logatec
    846. Opte Ptuj Ptuj
    847. Opte Ptuj Ptuj
    848. Optek, Plesničar Ljubljana
    849. Optik Dolinšek Helena S.P. Domžale
    850. Optik Dolinšek Helena S.P. Kamnik
    851. Optik Jelovčan Branka S.P. Vrhnika
    852. Optik Martina Škofic Domžale
    853. Optik Martina Škofic Mengeš
    854. Optik Zakovšek Leon Ljubljana
    855. Optika - Medico Optika Ljubljana
    856. Optika 23, Kukovič Davor Kamnik
    857. Optika Alcom Ivan Aljančič S.P.
    858. Optika Anita, Hočevar Anita Ribnica
    859. Optika Anja Ljubljana
    860. Optika Arena Maribor
    861. Optika Avsec Domžale
    862. Optika Babnik Ljubljana
    863. Optika Barbara, Očesna Optika Krhlikar Barbara Ljubljana
    864. Optika Brigita, Brigita Hajdič Domžale
    865. Optika Center Trope Marinka Kočevje
    866. Optika Center Trope Marinka Kočevje
    867. Optika Cestnik, Igor Cestnik Litija
    868. Optika Clarus By Ciciban Ljubljana
    869. Optika Clarus By Ciciban Ljubljana
    870. Optika D Sever Drago Ljubljana
    871. Optika Davor Kukovič Trzin
    872. Optika Erjavec Tadej Grosuplje
    873. Optika Erjavec Tadej S.P. Vrhnika
    874. Optika Feliks, Geba Ljubljana
    875. Optika Foton Ptuj
    876. Optika Golavšek Vida Golavšek Domžale
    877. Optika Golavšek Vida Golavšek Mengeš
    878. Optika Hrast Ljubljana
    879. Optika In Ciciban Ljubljana
    880. Optika In Očesna Ambulanta Bežigrajski Dvor, Optovid Ljubljana
    881. Optika In Trgovina Klinc, Marko Klinc Mežica
    882. Optika In Vulkanizerstvo Igor Žbogar Nova Gorica
    883. Optika Iris, Iris Črnak Ljubljana
    884. Optika Jan Jan Cerknica
    885. Optika Kamenka Ljubljana
    886. Optika Kiss Ljubljana
    887. Optika Kobilica Maribor
    888. Optika Krhlikar Martin Ljubljana
    889. Optika Kuhar Ptuj
    890. Optika Lah Ljubljana
    891. Optika Lara Logatec
    892. Optika M, Bosiljevac Marko Ljubljana
    893. Optika Mali, Miha Mali Medvode
    894. Optika Manja, Sevljak Manja Litija
    895. Optika Maretič Maretič Debeljak Karmen Škofja Loka
    896. Optika Medved - Kozje Kozje
    897. Optika Minus 50 Ljubljana
    898. Optika Minus 50 Ljubljana
    899. Optika Minus 50 Ljubljana
    900. Optika Nik, Dušan Ustar Ljubljana
    901. Optika Oblak Ljubljana
    902. Optika Pirc Ljubljana
    903. Optika Pirtušek Maribor
    904. Optika Rene Pirc Maribor
    905. Optika Rio, Barbara Lušič - Knez Izola - Isola
    906. Optika Rugel, Dejan Rugel Ljubljana
    907. Optika Škrlj Optika, Urarstvo, Zlatarstvo Nova Gorica
    908. Optika Šuc Maribor
    909. Optika Terbežnik, Setnikar - Terbežnik Blanka Ljubljana
    910. Optika Tina Kamnik
    911. Optika Tina, Deržek Martina Kočevje
    912. Optika Tomaž Šimenc Ljubljana
    913. Optika Vid, Benda Milena Radomlje
    914. Optika Vodmat I Očesna Ambulanta Ljubljana
    915. Optika Zajec Ljubljana
    916. Optika, Petra Nagode Ljubljana
    917. Optim Sf Polhov Gradec
    918. Optima Glavica Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    919. Optima Ljubljana
    920. Optima Ljubljana
    921. Optima Osn Inženiring, Podjetje Z A Telekomunikacije Koper - Capodistria
    922. Optima Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje, Šentrupert, D.O.O., Šentrupert, Bistrica 25
    923. Optima Šentrupert Šentrupert
    924. Optima Sistemi Maribor
    925. Optimal - Steklarstvo In Trgovina D.O.O. Sežana
    926. Optimus Lingua, Storitve Ljubljana
    927. Optomik D.O.O. Novo Mesto
    928. Optoplast, Janez Žgajnar S.P.
    929. Opus Vrhnika
    930. Or - Stamp, Orodjarstvo, Trgovina In Proizvodne Storitve, D.O.O.
    931. Orač Poljčane
    932. Oracal Center Ljubljana
    933. Oracal Ljubljana
    934. Oracle Software Ljubljana
    935. Orago Miren
    936. Oral, Alojz Vrbnjak Limbuš
    937. Oral, Družba Za Geodetski Inženiring, D.O.O. Vrhnika Vrhnika
    938. Oralna Kirurgija In Zobozdravstvo Oblak Matjaž Dr. Dent. Med. Ljubljana
    939. Oralna Kirurgija In Zobozdravstvo Ravnihar Benjamin Kranj
    940. Oranžerija Mengeš
    941. Oranžno Poletje Rogaška Slatina
    942. Oražem Edita Radovljica
    943. Oražem I Co. Ljubljana
    944. Oražem Terezija Stahovica
    945. Orbico Elektro Ljubljana
    946. Orbico Ljubljana
    947. Orbis Prodajalna Z Lovsko In Ribiško Opremo Velenje
    948. Orbis, Ljubljana Ljubljana
    949. Orbit Inženiring Ljubljana
    950. Orbitala Maribor
    951. Orbiter Electronics D.O.O. Kranj
    952. Orcan Marketing In Posredništvo D.O.O.
    953. Ordinacija Družinske Medicine Danica Simončič, Dr. Med., Spec. Spl. Med. Šentjernej
    954. Ordinacija Medicine Dela, Prometa In Športa Kranj
    955. Ordinacija Splošne Medicine - Kuštrin Branka Ljubljana
    956. Ordinacija Splošne Medicine Jezerc - Križanič Dr. Tatjana Škofljica
    957. Ordinacija Splošne Medicine Jožica Boldan Dr. Med., Spec. Spl. Med. Kočevje
    958. Ordinacija Splošne Medicine Marjana Simčič - Polak Ljubljana
    959. Ordinacija Splošne Medicine Vesna Rojc - Pečnik Dr. Med. Ljubljana
    960. Ordinacija Splošne Medicine Vesna Rojc - Pečnik Dr. Med. Ljubljana
    961. Ordinacija Splošne Medicine, Štefančič Gašperšič Marija Ig
    962. Ordinacija Za Bolezni Ušes, Nosu In Grla Nikolaj M. Lanščak, Dr. Med. Murska Sobota
    963. Ordinacija Za Bolezni Ušes, Nosu In Grla Rakuš Dr. Miran Ljubljana
    964. Ordinacija Za Kožne In Spolne Bolezni Ptuj
    965. Orehek Barbara S.P. - Servis Šotorov
    966. Orehek D.O.O. Kranj
    967. Orehek Girandon Barbara Domžale
    968. Orehek Irma Smlednik
    969. Orehek Iztok Domžale
    970. Orehek Slavko Ljubljana
    971. Orehek, Pekarna, Slaščičarna In Trgovina, D.O.O
    972. Orehek, Škofja Loka
    973. Orel Turistična Agencija Celje
    974. Orel Vrhnika
    975. Orel, Grčar In Jagodic Mengeš
    976. Orešek Brane Tolmin
    977. Orešek Gorazd Ptuj
    978. Orešič Marjan Poljčane
    979. Orfam - Fjf Škrilec D.O.O. Gornja Radgona
    980. Orfis Slovenj Gradec
    981. Orga Maribor
    982. Organizacija Pridelovalcev Vrtnin Celjske In Koroške Regije, Zdrav Vrt, Z.O.O.
    983. Organiziranje Proizvodnje Tekstilnih Izdelkov, Marko Januš S.P.
    984. Oria Computers Zagorje Ob Savi
    985. Oriana Rogatec
    986. Oriana Rogatec
    987. Oriana Rogatec
    988. Oriana Rogatec
    989. Oriana Rogatec
    990. Oriana Rogatec
    991. Orient Gornja Radgona
    992. Oriflame Kozmetika Ljubljana
    993. Origin Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O.
    994. Original Levis Store Maribor
    995. Original, Kreativni Marketing, Roman Zajec, Kranj
    996. Oriks Novo Mesto
    997. Oriks Računovodstvo In Svetovanje, Lalič Mira Žužemberk
    998. Oring Ljubljana
    999. Orinoco Živilsko Proizvodno Podjetje D.O.O.
    1000. Orion Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O. Bizeljsko
    1001. Orka Art Družba Za Oblikovanje In Grafične Storitve D.O.O.
    1002. Orka Ljubljana
    1003. Orkaplast Kamnik
    1004. Orkomerc Ormož
    1005. Orkomerc Ormož
    1006. Orkomerc Ormož
    1007. Orkomerc Ormož
    1008. Orkoplast, Kovinoplastika,D.O.O.
    1009. Orlač Jože Ptuj
    1010. Orlač Jožef S.P. - Mesarstvo
    1011. Orlačnik Marjan, S.P. Posek In Spravilo Lesa
    1012. Orles Miroslav Oražem S.P.
    1013. Orm - Kroj Ormož
    1014. Orm-Kroj Proizvodnja In Prodaja Izdelkov Iz Tekstila D.O.O.
    1015. Ormus Ljubljana
    1016. Ornament Izdelava Okrasnih Izdelkov Danilo Prezelj S.P.
    1017. Ornik Anton S.P. Trend Pletenine
    1018. Ornik Peter Maribor
    1019. Ornis Nepremičnine, Zastopanje In Svetovanje Ljubljana
    1020. Orno Maribor
    1021. Oro D.O.O. Postojna
    1022. Oro Met Košana
    1023. Oro Plast Japelj Stanislav S.P.
    1024. Orocad Proizvodnja, Inženiring In Storitve D.O.O.
    1025. Orocad Velenje
    1026. Orodel Horjul
    1027. Orodjarstvo Bizjan Robert Dobrova
    1028. Orodjarstvo Čeh Peter Šoštanj
    1029. Orodjarstvo In Izdelava Kovinskih Izdelkov Križevci Pri Ljutomeru
    1030. Orodjarstvo In Kovinoplastika Janko Pintarič S.P.
    1031. Orodjarstvo In Kovinoplastika Stanko Sever Puconci
    1032. Orodjarstvo In Kovinska Galanterija, Berdajs Roman Ljubljana
    1033. Orodjarstvo In Plastika Cerar Branko S.P. Radomlje
    1034. Orodjarstvo In Predelava Plastičnih Mas Hočevar Milan Ljubljana
    1035. Orodjarstvo In Predelava Plastičnih Mas Hočevar Milan Logatec
    1036. Orodjarstvo Ivan Šemrl Ptuj
    1037. Orodjarstvo Ivan Šemrl Ptuj
    1038. Orodjarstvo Janežič Borut Domžale
    1039. Orodjarstvo Korošec Marjan S.P. Vitanje
    1040. Orodjarstvo Maks Pečnik Koprivnica
    1041. Orodjarstvo Pristovnik Pristovnik Blanka Prevalje
    1042. Orodjarstvo Repše Trzin
    1043. Orodjarstvo, Jernej Švigelj Preserje
    1044. Orodjarstvo, Proizvodnja, Storitve Mario Markežič S.P.
    1045. Orodjarstvo, Treven Janez Rovte
    1046. Orodje - Oprema Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo In Trgovino Šentjur
    1047. Orodno Strugarstvo, Vivod Branko Dravograd
    1048. Orodplast Franc Kuštrin S.P.
    1049. Oroplast - Kovinoplastika Marjan Lebeničnik S.P.
    1050. Oroplast Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo In Predelavo Plastičnih Mas D.O.O. Moste
    1051. Oroplastik Tadej Vretič S.P.
    1052. Oroši Franjo Izola - Isola
    1053. Orovič Bojan Gorišnica
    1054. Orozel Marija Maribor
    1055. Orozel Rado S.P. - Posredništvo In Trgovina Na Debelo V Tranzitu
    1056. Orpal Domžale
    1057. Orpal, Družba Za Predelavo Plastičnih Mas, Trgovino In Inženiring, D.O.O.
    1058. Orplast Danilo Jarc S.P.
    1059. Orplast Orodjarstvo,Kovinoplastika, Brusilstvo Strižič Silvo S.P.
    1060. Orpo Kranj
    1061. Orter Jože Slovenj Gradec
    1062. Orthaber Drago Maribor
    1063. Orthocosmetica Maria Scintilla Plautz-Palutzofen Maria S.P.
    1064. Orthops Ljubljana
    1065. Orthos, Zavod Za Ortodontijo, Zobni Rentgen Ljubljana
    1066. Orto - Medical Ljubljana
    1067. Ortodontija Zobozdravstvo Vrbič Ljubljana
    1068. Ortodontska Ambulanta Simonič Gerzej Dr. Helena Sežana
    1069. Ortodontska In Zobna Ambulanta Čigon Dr. Anamarija Ljubljana
    1070. Ortopedija 1989 Maribor
    1071. Ortopedska Ambulanta Dr. Sašo Tonejc Maribor
    1072. Ortopedska Ambulanta Prim. Rasto Stok Dr. Med. Ljubljana
    1073. Ortopedska Bolnišnica Valdoltra Ankaran - Ancarano
    1074. Ortopedska Obutev Petejan Denis S.P. Miren
    1075. Ortopedska Ordinacija Dr. Kosovinc Ljubljana
    1076. Ortosana Trzin
    1077. Orum Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo In Prodajo, D.O.O.
    1078. Osa Plus Posredništvo, Trgovina, Storitve Ljubljana
    1079. Osa Plus Posredništvo, Trgovina, Storitve Ljubljana
    1080. Osa Plus Posredništvo, Trgovina, Storitve Ljubljana
    1081. Osa Plus Posredništvo, Trgovina, Storitve Ljubljana
    1082. Osa Plus Posredništvo, Trgovina, Storitve Ljubljana
    1083. Osa Plus Posredništvo, Trgovina, Storitve Ljubljana
    1084. Osat Škotska Hiša Ljubljana
    1085. Osem Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve, D.O.O., Grosuplje
    1086. Osenjak Jurij Ravne Na Koroškem
    1087. Osenk Plast Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O., Domžale
    1088. Ošep Marija Prevalje
    1089. Ošep Marija Prevalje
    1090. Ošep Tomo Mengeš
    1091. Oset Rafael Šentjur
    1092. Osim In Breznik Maribor
    1093. Ošina Josip Brežice
    1094. Oskar - American Bar Ljubljana
    1095. Oskar Slatinšek - Nosilec Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    1096. Oskar Vitovlje Šempas
    1097. Oskrba Maribor
    1098. Ošlak Anka Muta
    1099. Ošlak Anton Mislinja
    1100. Ošlak Darko Slovenj Gradec
    1101. Oslobođenje International Časopisno Agencijsko In Trgovinsko Podjetje, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    1102. Ošlovnik Marjan Dravograd
    1103. Osmanaj Shaban In Drugi Škofja Vas
    1104. Osmanovič Šemso Medvode
    1105. Osmica D.O.O. Šoštanj
    1106. Osminka & Co Družba Za Založništvo, Svetovanje, Trgovino In Grafični Inženiring, D.O.O. Radomlje
    1107. Osminka Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Storitve, Posredništvo In Trgovino D.O.O.
    1108. Osnovna Šola 16. Decembra Mojstrana Mojstrana
    1109. Osnovna Šola 27. Julij Kamnik
    1110. Osnovna Šola 8 Talcev Logatec Logatec
    1111. Osnovna Šola 8 Talcev Logatec Logatec
    1112. Osnovna Šola 8 Talcev Logatec Logatec
    1113. Osnovna Šola 8 Talcev Logatec Logatec
    1114. Osnovna Šola Adama Bohoriča Brestanica Brestanica
    1115. Osnovna Šola Ane Gale Sevnica Sevnica
    1116. Osnovna Šola Angela Besednjaka Maribor
    1117. Osnovna Šola Anice Černejeve Makole
    1118. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Rimske Toplice Jurklošter
    1119. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Rimske Toplice Rimske Toplice
    1120. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Rimske Toplice Rimske Toplice
    1121. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Rimske Toplice Rimske Toplice
    1122. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Rimske Toplice Rimske Toplice
    1123. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Velenje
    1124. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Velenje
    1125. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Velenje
    1126. Osnovna Šola Antona Aškerca Velenje
    1127. Osnovna Šola Antona Globočnika Postojna Planina
    1128. Osnovna Šola Antona Globočnika Postojna Postojna
    1129. Osnovna Šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava Pragersko
    1130. Osnovna Šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava Pragersko
    1131. Osnovna Šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava Pragersko
    1132. Osnovna Šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava Pragersko
    1133. Osnovna Šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava Zgornja Polskava
    1134. Osnovna Šola Antona Janše Radovljica
    1135. Osnovna Šola Antona Šibelja Stjenka Komen Štanjel
    1136. Osnovna Šola Antona Tomaža Linharta Radovljica Podnart
    1137. Osnovna Šola Apače Apače
    1138. Osnovna Šola Bakovci Murska Sobota
    1139. Osnovna Šola Belokranjskega Odreda Semič Semič
    1140. Osnovna Šola Belokranjskega Odreda Semič Semič
    1141. Osnovna Šola Belokranjskega Odreda Semič Semič
    1142. Osnovna Šola Belokranjskega Odreda Semič Semič
    1143. Osnovna Šola Beltinci Beltinci
    1144. Osnovna Šola Beltinci Beltinci
    1145. Osnovna Šola Beltinci Beltinci
    1146. Osnovna Šola Beltinci Beltinci
    1147. Osnovna Šola Bežigrad Ljubljana
    1148. Osnovna Šola Bičevje Ljubljana
    1149. Osnovna Šola Bistrica Ob Sotli
    1150. Osnovna Šola Bistrica Tržič
    1151. Osnovna Šola Blanca Blanca
    1152. Osnovna Šola Blaža Arniča Luče Luče
    1153. Osnovna Šola Blaža Arniča Luče Solčava
    1154. Osnovna Šola Bogojina Bogojina
    1155. Osnovna Šola Bogojina Moravske Toplice
    1156. Osnovna Šola Bojana Ilicha Maribor Maribor
    1157. Osnovna Šola Borisa Kidriča Kidričevo
    1158. Osnovna Šola Borisa Kidriča Lovrenc Na Dravskem Polju
    1159. Osnovna Šola Borisa Kidriča Maribor Maribor
    1160. Osnovna Šola Bovec Bovec
    1161. Osnovna Šola Bovec Soča
    1162. Osnovna Šola Bovec Srpenica
    1163. Osnovna Šola Branik Branik
    1164. Osnovna Šola Braslovče Braslovče
    1165. Osnovna Šola Braslovče Gomilsko
    1166. Osnovna Šola Braslovče Gomilsko
    1167. Osnovna Šola Braslovče Gomilsko
    1168. Osnovna Šola Braslovče Gomilsko
    1169. Osnovna Šola Braslovče Šmartno Ob Paki
    1170. Osnovna Šola Breg Ptuj
    1171. Osnovna Šola Brežice Brežice
    1172. Osnovna Šola Brezno - Podvelka Kapla
    1173. Osnovna Šola Brezno - Podvelka Ožbalt
    1174. Osnovna Šola Brezno - Podvelka Podvelka
    1175. Osnovna Šola Brezovica Notranje Gorice
    1176. Osnovna Šola Brezovica Pri Ljubljani Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    1177. Osnovna Šola Brinje Grosuplje Grosuplje
    1178. Osnovna Šola Brinje Grosuplje Grosuplje
    1179. Osnovna Šola Brinje Grosuplje Grosuplje
    1180. Osnovna Šola Brinje Grosuplje Grosuplje
    1181. Osnovna Šola Bršljin Novo Mesto
    1182. Osnovna Šola Cankova Cankova
    1183. Osnovna Šola Center Novo Mesto
    1184. Osnovna Šola Center Novo Mesto
    1185. Osnovna Šola Center Novo Mesto
    1186. Osnovna Šola Center Novo Mesto
    1187. Osnovna Šola Čepovan Čepovan
    1188. Osnovna Šola Cerkno Cerkno
    1189. Osnovna Šola Cerkno Cerkno
    1190. Osnovna Šola Cerkno Cerkno
    1191. Osnovna Šola Cerkno Cerkno
    1192. Osnovna Šola Cerkno Cerkno
    1193. Osnovna Šola Cerkno Cerkno
    1194. Osnovna Šola Cerkvenjak - Sv. Andraž Vitomarci
    1195. Osnovna Šola Cirila Kosmača Piran Piran - Pirano
    1196. Osnovna Šola Cirila Kosmača Piran Portorož - Portorose
    1197. Osnovna Šola Cirkovce Cirkovce
    1198. Osnovna Šola Cirkulane Cirkulane
    1199. Osnovna Šola Cirkulane Zavrč
    1200. Osnovna Šola Črna Na Koroškem Črna Na Koroškem
    1201. Osnovna Šola Črna Na Koroškem Črna Na Koroškem
    1202. Osnovna Šola Črna Na Koroškem Črna Na Koroškem
    1203. Osnovna Šola Črna Na Koroškem Črna Na Koroškem
    1204. Osnovna Šola Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
    1205. Osnovna Šola Danila Lokarja Ajdovščina
    1206. Osnovna Šola Danila Lokarja Ajdovščina Ajdovščina
    1207. Osnovna Šola Danile Kumar Ljubljana
    1208. Osnovna Šola Davorina Jenka Cerklje Na Gorenjskem Cerklje Na Gorenjskem
    1209. Osnovna Šola Dekani Dekani
    1210. Osnovna Šola Destrnik Destrnik
    1211. Osnovna Šola Destrnik Trnovska Vas
    1212. Osnovna Šola Dob Dob
    1213. Osnovna Šola Dobje Dobje Pri Planini
    1214. Osnovna Šola Dobova Dobova
    1215. Osnovna Šola Dobova Kapele
    1216. Osnovna Šola Dobravlje Ajdovščina
    1217. Osnovna Šola Dobravlje Branik
    1218. Osnovna Šola Dobravlje Črniče
    1219. Osnovna Šola Dobravlje Črniče
    1220. Osnovna Šola Dobravlje Črniče
    1221. Osnovna Šola Dobravlje Dobravlje
    1222. Osnovna Šola Dobravlje Dobravlje
    1223. Osnovna Šola Dobravlje Dobravlje
    1224. Osnovna Šola Dobrepolje Struge
    1225. Osnovna Šola Dobrepolje Videm - Dobrepolje
    1226. Osnovna Šola Dobrepolje Videm - Dobrepolje
    1227. Osnovna Šola Dobrepolje Videm - Dobrepolje
    1228. Osnovna Šola Dobrepolje Videm - Dobrepolje
    1229. Osnovna Šola Dobrna Dobrna
    1230. Osnovna Šola Dobrova Dobrova
    1231. Osnovna Šola Dobrovo Dobrovo V Brdih
    1232. Osnovna Šola Dobrovo Kojsko
    1233. Osnovna Šola Dobrpolje Videm - Dobrepolje
    1234. Osnovna Šola Dolenjske Toplice Dolenjske Toplice
    1235. Osnovna Šola Domžale Domžale
    1236. Osnovna Šola Domžale Domžale
    1237. Osnovna Šola Domžale Domžale
    1238. Osnovna Šola Domžale Domžale
    1239. Osnovna Šola Dornberk Prvačina
    1240. Osnovna Šola Dr. Aleš Bebler - Primož Ankaran - Ancarano
    1241. Osnovna Šola Dr. Aleš Bebler - Primož Hrvatini Ankaran - Ancarano
    1242. Osnovna Šola Dr. Antona Debeljaka Loški Potok Draga
    1243. Osnovna Šola Dr. Antona Debeljaka Loški Potok Loški Potok
    1244. Osnovna Šola Dr. Antona Trstenjaka Spodnji Ivanjci
    1245. Osnovna Šola Dr. Bogomirja Magajne Divača Divača
    1246. Osnovna Šola Dr. Bogomirja Magajne Divača Senožeče
    1247. Osnovna Šola Dr. Franceta Prešerna Dolenja Vas
    1248. Osnovna Šola Dr. Franceta Prešerna Ribnica
    1249. Osnovna Šola Dr. Franja Žgeča Dornava Dornava
    1250. Osnovna Šola Dr. Franja Žgeča Dornava Polenšak
    1251. Osnovna Šola Dr. Ivan Prijatelj Ortnek
    1252. Osnovna Šola Dr. Janeza Mencingerja Bohinjska Bistrica Bohinjska Bistrica
    1253. Osnovna Šola Dr. Janeza Mencingerja Bohinjska Bistrica Srednja Vas V Bohinju
    1254. Osnovna Šola Dr. Janka Šlebingerja Gornja Radgona
    1255. Osnovna Šola Dr. Ljudevita Pivka Ptuj
    1256. Osnovna Šola Dr. Pavla Lunačka Šentrupert
    1257. Osnovna Šola Dr. Slavka Gruma Zagorje Ob Savi
    1258. Osnovna Šola Dr. Vita Kraigherja Ljubljana
    1259. Osnovna Šola Draga Bajca Vipava Vipava
    1260. Osnovna Šola Draga Bajca Vipava Vipava
    1261. Osnovna Šola Draga Bajca Vipava Vipava
    1262. Osnovna Šola Dragomelj Domžale
    1263. Osnovna Šola Dragomirja Benčiča - Brkina Hrpelje Kozina
    1264. Osnovna Šola Dramlje Dramlje
    1265. Osnovna Šola Dravlje Ljubljana
    1266. Osnovna Šola Duplek Spodnji Duplek
    1267. Osnovna Šola Duplek Spodnji Duplek
    1268. Osnovna Šola Duplek Spodnji Duplek
    1269. Osnovna Šola Duplek Spodnji Duplek
    1270. Osnovna Šola Duplek Spodnji Duplek
    1271. Osnovna Šola Duplek Spodnji Duplek
    1272. Osnovna Šola Duplek Spodnji Duplek
    1273. Osnovna Šola Duplek Spodnji Duplek
    1274. Osnovna Šola Dušana Bordona Semedela - Koper Koper - Capodistria
    1275. Osnovna Šola Dušana Flisa Hoče
    1276. Osnovna Šola Dušana Flisa Hoče Hoče
    1277. Osnovna Šola Dušana Flisa Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    1278. Osnovna Šola Dušana Muniha Most Na Soči
    1279. Osnovna Šola Dutovlje Dutovlje
    1280. Osnovna Šola Elvire Vatovec Prade - Koper Koper - Capodistria
    1281. Osnovna Šola Elvire Vatovec Prade - Koper Pobegi
    1282. Osnovna Šola F.S. Finžgarja Lesce Begunje Na Gorenjskem
    1283. Osnovna Šola Fara Vas
    1284. Osnovna Šola Ferda Vesela Šentvid Pri Stični Šentvid Pri Stični
    1285. Osnovna Šola Ferda Vesela Šentvid Pri Stični Šentvid Pri Stični
    1286. Osnovna Šola Ferda Vesela Šentvid Pri Stični Šentvid Pri Stični
    1287. Osnovna Šola Ferda Vesela Šentvid Pri Stični Šentvid Pri Stični
    1288. Osnovna Šola Fokovci Fokovci
    1289. Osnovna Šola Fram Fram
    1290. Osnovna Šola Frana Albrehta Kamnik Kamnik
    1291. Osnovna Šola Frana Albrehta Kamnik Kamnik
    1292. Osnovna Šola Frana Albrehta Kamnik Kamnik
    1293. Osnovna Šola Frana Albrehta Kamnik Kamnik
    1294. Osnovna Šola Frana Albrehta Kamnik Kamnik
    1295. Osnovna Šola Frana Albrehta Kamnik Kamnik
    1296. Osnovna Šola Frana Albrehta Kamnik Kamnik
    1297. Osnovna Šola Frana Albrehta Kamnik Kamnik
    1298. Osnovna Šola Frana Erjavca Nova Gorica Nova Gorica
    1299. Osnovna Šola Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad Gornji Grad
    1300. Osnovna Šola Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad Gornji Grad
    1301. Osnovna Šola Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad Gornji Grad
    1302. Osnovna Šola Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad Gornji Grad
    1303. Osnovna Šola Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad Gornji Grad
    1304. Osnovna Šola Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad Gornji Grad
    1305. Osnovna Šola Frana Kranjca Celje
    1306. Osnovna Šola Frana Metelka Škocjan Bučka
    1307. Osnovna Šola Frana Metelka Škocjan Škocjan
    1308. Osnovna Šola Frana Roša Celje
    1309. Osnovna Šola Franca Lešnika - Vuka Orehova Vas
    1310. Osnovna Šola Franca Rozmana - Staneta Ljubljana
    1311. Osnovna Šola Franca Rozmana - Staneta Maribor Maribor
    1312. Osnovna Šola Franceta Bevka Kobarid
    1313. Osnovna Šola Franceta Bevka Tolmin
    1314. Osnovna Šola Franceta Prešerna Kranj Kranj
    1315. Osnovna Šola Franceta Prešerna Kranj Kranj
    1316. Osnovna Šola Franceta Prešerna Kranj Kranj
    1317. Osnovna Šola Franceta Prešerna Kranj Kranj
    1318. Osnovna Šola Franceta Prešerna Maribor Maribor
    1319. Osnovna Šola Franceta Prešerna Maribor Maribor
    1320. Osnovna Šola Franceta Prešerna Maribor Maribor
    1321. Osnovna Šola Franceta Prešerna Maribor Maribor
    1322. Osnovna Šola Franja Goloba Prevalje Prevalje
    1323. Osnovna Šola Franja Goloba Prevalje Prevalje
    1324. Osnovna Šola Franja Goloba Prevalje Prevalje
    1325. Osnovna Šola Franja Goloba Prevalje Prevalje
    1326. Osnovna Šola Franja Goloba Prevalje Prevalje
    1327. Osnovna Šola Franja Goloba Prevalje Prevalje
    1328. Osnovna Šola Franja Malgaja Šentjur Šentjur
    1329. Osnovna Šola Franja Malgaja Šentjur Šentjur
    1330. Osnovna Šola Franja Malgaja Šentjur Šentjur
    1331. Osnovna Šola Franja Malgaja Šentjur Šentjur
    1332. Osnovna Šola Frankolovo Frankolovo
    1333. Osnovna Šola Gabrovka Dole Pri Litiji
    1334. Osnovna Šola Gabrovka Gabrovka
    1335. Osnovna Šola Gederovci Tišina
    1336. Osnovna Šola Glazija Celje Celje
    1337. Osnovna Šola Globoko Globoko
    1338. Osnovna Šola Gorica Velenje Velenje
    1339. Osnovna Šola Gorica Velenje Velenje
    1340. Osnovna Šola Gorica Velenje Velenje
    1341. Osnovna Šola Gorišnica Gorišnica
    1342. Osnovna Šola Gorje Zgornje Gorje
    1343. Osnovna Šola Gornja Radgona Gornja Radgona
    1344. Osnovna Šola Gornji Petrovci Petrovci
    1345. Osnovna Šola Grad Grad
    1346. Osnovna Šola Gradec Kresnice
    1347. Osnovna Šola Gradec Kresnice
    1348. Osnovna Šola Gradec Kresnice
    1349. Osnovna Šola Gradec Kresnice
    1350. Osnovna Šola Gradec Litija
    1351. Osnovna Šola Gradec Litija
    1352. Osnovna Šola Gradec Litija
    1353. Osnovna Šola Gradec Litija
    1354. Osnovna Šola Gradec Vače
    1355. Osnovna Šola Griže Griže
    1356. Osnovna Šola Griže Petrovče
    1357. Osnovna Šola Gustava Šiliha Laporje Laporje
    1358. Osnovna Šola Gustava Šiliha Maribor Maribor
    1359. Osnovna Šola Gustava Šiliha Velenje
    1360. Osnovna Šola Gustava Šiliha Velenje
    1361. Osnovna Šola Gustava Šiliha Velenje
    1362. Osnovna Šola Hajdina Hajdina
    1363. Osnovna Šola Helene Puhar Kranj Kranj
    1364. Osnovna Šola Heroja Janeza Hribarja Stari Trg Pri Ložu
    1365. Osnovna Šola Heroja Janeza Hribarja Stari Trg Pri Ložu
    1366. Osnovna Šola Heroja Janeza Hribarja Stari Trg Pri Ložu
    1367. Osnovna Šola Heroja Janeza Hribarja Stari Trg Pri Ložu
    1368. Osnovna Šola Hinka Smrekarja Ljubljana
    1369. Osnovna Šola Horjul Horjul
    1370. Osnovna Šola Hruševec - Šentjur Kalobje
    1371. Osnovna Šola Hruševec - Šentjur Šentjur
    1372. Osnovna Šola Hudinja Celje
    1373. Osnovna Šola I Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    1374. Osnovna Šola Idrija Godovič
    1375. Osnovna Šola Idrija Idrija
    1376. Osnovna Šola Idrija Rovte
    1377. Osnovna Šola Ig Ig
    1378. Osnovna Šola Ig Ig
    1379. Osnovna Šola Ig Ig
    1380. Osnovna Šola Ig Ig
    1381. Osnovna Šola Ig Ig
    1382. Osnovna Šola Ig Ig
    1383. Osnovna Šola Ii Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    1384. Osnovna Šola Istrskega Odreda Gračišče Gračišče
    1385. Osnovna Šola Ivana Babiča - Jagra Marezige Marezige
    1386. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Ljutomer Ljutomer
    1387. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Maribor Maribor
    1388. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Maribor Maribor
    1389. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Maribor Maribor
    1390. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Maribor Maribor
    1391. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika
    1392. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika
    1393. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika
    1394. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika
    1395. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika
    1396. Osnovna Šola Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika
    1397. Osnovna Šola Ivana Kavčiča Izlake Izlake
    1398. Osnovna Šola Ivana Kavčiča Izlake Izlake
    1399. Osnovna Šola Ivana Kavčiča Izlake Izlake
    1400. Osnovna Šola Ivana Kavčiča Izlake Izlake
    1401. Osnovna Šola Ivana Roba Šempeter Pri Gorici
    1402. Osnovna Šola Ivana Roba Volčja Draga
    1403. Osnovna Šola Ivana Skvarče Zagorje Ob Savi Čemšenik
    1404. Osnovna Šola Ivana Skvarče Zagorje Ob Savi Podkum
    1405. Osnovna Šola Ivana Skvarče Zagorje Ob Savi Zagorje Ob Savi
    1406. Osnovna Šola Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja Vas Gorenja Vas
    1407. Osnovna Šola Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja Vas Gorenja Vas
    1408. Osnovna Šola Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja Vas Gorenja Vas
    1409. Osnovna Šola Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja Vas Gorenja Vas
    1410. Osnovna Šola Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja Vas Sovodenj
    1411. Osnovna Šola Ivanjkovci Ivanjkovci
    1412. Osnovna Šola Jakoba Aljaža Kranj Kranj
    1413. Osnovna Šola Janka Glazerja Ruše
    1414. Osnovna Šola Janka Kersnika Brdo Lukovica
    1415. Osnovna Šola Janka Kersnika Brdo Lukovica
    1416. Osnovna Šola Janka Kersnika Brdo Lukovica
    1417. Osnovna Šola Janka Kersnika Brdo Lukovica
    1418. Osnovna Šola Janka Modra, Dol Pri Ljubljani Dol Pri Ljubljani
    1419. Osnovna Šola Janka Modra, Dol Pri Ljubljani Dol Pri Ljubljani
    1420. Osnovna Šola Janka Modra, Dol Pri Ljubljani Dol Pri Ljubljani
    1421. Osnovna Šola Janka Modra, Dol Pri Ljubljani Dol Pri Ljubljani
    1422. Osnovna Šola Janka Padežnika Maribor Maribor
    1423. Osnovna Šola Janka Ribiča Cezanjevci Ljutomer
    1424. Osnovna Šola Janko Kersnik Blagovica
    1425. Osnovna Šola Jela Janežiča Škofja Loka
    1426. Osnovna Šola Jelšane Jelšane
    1427. Osnovna Šola Jerina Jarenina
    1428. Osnovna Šola Jožeta Krajca Rakek
    1429. Osnovna Šola Jožeta Krajca Rakek
    1430. Osnovna Šola Jožeta Krajca Rakek
    1431. Osnovna Šola Jožeta Krajca Rakek
    1432. Osnovna Šola Jožeta Moškriča Ljubljana
    1433. Osnovna Šola Jožeta Moškriča Ljubljana
    1434. Osnovna Šola Jožeta Moškriča Ljubljana
    1435. Osnovna Šola Jožeta Moškriča Ljubljana
    1436. Osnovna Šola Juričevega Drejčka Ravne Na Koroškem Ravne Na Koroškem
    1437. Osnovna Šola Jurij Vega Moravče
    1438. Osnovna Šola Jurija Dalmatina Krško
    1439. Osnovna Šola Jurija Vege Moravče Moravče
    1440. Osnovna Šola Kamnica Bresternica
    1441. Osnovna Šola Kamnica Kamnica
    1442. Osnovna Šola Kanal Kal Nad Kanalom
    1443. Osnovna Šola Kanal Kanal
    1444. Osnovna Šola Kerenčičevih Pesnica Pernica
    1445. Osnovna Šola Ketteja In Murna Ljubljana
    1446. Osnovna Šola Kobilje Kobilje
    1447. Osnovna Šola Komandanta Staneta Dragatuš
    1448. Osnovna Šola Komenda - Moste Komenda
    1449. Osnovna Šola Koroška Bela Jesenice Blejska Dobrava
    1450. Osnovna Šola Koroški Jeklarji Kotlje
    1451. Osnovna Šola Koroški Jeklarji Ravne Na Koroškem Ravne Na Koroškem
    1452. Osnovna Šola Košana Košana
    1453. Osnovna Šola Kozara Nova Gorica Nova Gorica
    1454. Osnovna Šola Kozje Kozje
    1455. Osnovna Šola Krenovih Bresternica
    1456. Osnovna Šola Križevci Križevci Pri Ljutomeru
    1457. Osnovna Šola Krmelj Krmelj
    1458. Osnovna Šola Krmelj Krmelj
    1459. Osnovna Šola Krmelj Krmelj
    1460. Osnovna Šola Krmelj Krmelj
    1461. Osnovna Šola Kungota Pesnica Pri Mariboru
    1462. Osnovna Šola Kungota Zgornja Kungota
    1463. Osnovna Šola Kungota Zgornja Kungota
    1464. Osnovna Šola Kungota Zgornja Kungota
    1465. Osnovna Šola Kungota Zgornja Kungota
    1466. Osnovna Šola Kuzma Kuzma
    1467. Osnovna Šola Lenart Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1468. Osnovna Šola Lesično Lesično
    1469. Osnovna Šola Leskovec Pri Krškem Leskovec Pri Krškem
    1470. Osnovna Šola Leskovec Pri Krškem Leskovec Pri Krškem
    1471. Osnovna Šola Leskovec Pri Krškem Leskovec Pri Krškem
    1472. Osnovna Šola Leskovec Pri Krškem Leskovec Pri Krškem
    1473. Osnovna Šola Litija Litija
    1474. Osnovna Šola Litija Polšnik
    1475. Osnovna Šola Litija Polšnik
    1476. Osnovna Šola Litija Polšnik
    1477. Osnovna Šola Litija Polšnik
    1478. Osnovna Šola Litija Sava
    1479. Osnovna Šola Livada Ljubljana
    1480. Osnovna Šola Livada Velenje Velenje
    1481. Osnovna Šola Livade Izola Izola - Isola
    1482. Osnovna Šola Ljubečna Ljubečna
    1483. Osnovna Šola Ljubno Ob Savinji Ljubno Ob Savinji
    1484. Osnovna Šola Ljubo Šercer Kočevje
    1485. Osnovna Šola Ljudski Vrt Ptuj
    1486. Osnovna Šola Ljudski Vrt Ptuj
    1487. Osnovna Šola Ljudski Vrt Ptuj
    1488. Osnovna Šola Ljudski Vrt Ptuj
    1489. Osnovna Šola Loče Loče
    1490. Osnovna Šola Loče Loče
    1491. Osnovna Šola Loče Loče
    1492. Osnovna Šola Loče Loče
    1493. Osnovna Šola Loče Loče
    1494. Osnovna Šola Log - Dragomer Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    1495. Osnovna Šola Log - Dragomer Log Pri Brezovici
    1496. Osnovna Šola Log - Dragomer, Vrtec Log Pri Brezovici
    1497. Osnovna Šola Loka Adlešiči
    1498. Osnovna Šola Loka Črnomelj
    1499. Osnovna Šola Loka Gradac
    1500. Osnovna Šola Louisa Adamiča Grosuplje
    1501. Osnovna Šola Louisa Adamiča Grosuplje
    1502. Osnovna Šola Louisa Adamiča Grosuplje
    1503. Osnovna Šola Louisa Adamiča Grosuplje
    1504. Osnovna Šola Louisa Adamiča Grosuplje Grosuplje
    1505. Osnovna Šola Lovrenc Na Pohorju Lovrenc Na Pohorju
    1506. Osnovna Šola Lucija Portorož - Portorose
    1507. Osnovna Šola Lucija Portorož - Portorose
    1508. Osnovna Šola Lucija Portorož - Portorose
    1509. Osnovna Šola Lucija Portorož - Portorose
    1510. Osnovna Šola Lucijana Bratkoviča Bratuša Volčja Draga
    1511. Osnovna Šola Ludvika Pliberška Maribor Maribor
    1512. Osnovna Šola Mačkovci Mačkovci
    1513. Osnovna Šola Majde Vrhovnik Ljubljana
    1514. Osnovna Šola Majšperk Majšperk
    1515. Osnovna Šola Majšperk Ptujska Gora
    1516. Osnovna Šola Majšperk Stoperce
    1517. Osnovna Šola Maksa Pleteršnika Pišece
    1518. Osnovna Šola Mala Nedelja Mala Nedelja
    1519. Osnovna Šola Marije Vere Kamnik
    1520. Osnovna Šola Marjana Nemca Radeče Radeče
    1521. Osnovna Šola Markovci Markovci
    1522. Osnovna Šola Markovci Šalovci
    1523. Osnovna Šola Martin Kores Podlehnik
    1524. Osnovna Šola Martina Konšaka Maribor Maribor
    1525. Osnovna Šola Matije Čopa Kranj Kranj
    1526. Osnovna Šola Matije Valjavca Preddvor Preddvor
    1527. Osnovna Šola Matije Valjavca Preddvor Preddvor
    1528. Osnovna Šola Matije Valjavca Preddvor Preddvor
    1529. Osnovna Šola Matije Valjavca Preddvor Preddvor
    1530. Osnovna Šola Matije Valjavca Preddvor Preddvor
    1531. Osnovna Šola Matije Valjavca Preddvor Preddvor
    1532. Osnovna Šola Matije Valjavca Preddvor Zgornje Jezersko
    1533. Osnovna Šola Mengeš Mengeš
    1534. Osnovna Šola Metlika Metlika
    1535. Osnovna Šola Mežica Mežica
    1536. Osnovna Šola Mihe Pintarja Toleda Velenje
    1537. Osnovna Šola Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    1538. Osnovna Šola Miklavž Pri Ormožu Kog
    1539. Osnovna Šola Miklavž Pri Ormožu Miklavž Pri Ormožu
    1540. Osnovna Šola Milan Majcen Šentjanž
    1541. Osnovna Šola Milojke Štrukelj Nova Gorica Nova Gorica
    1542. Osnovna Šola Minke Namestnik - Sonje Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica
    1543. Osnovna Šola Mirana Jarca Ljubljana
    1544. Osnovna Šola Miren Kostanjevica Na Krasu
    1545. Osnovna Šola Miren Renče
    1546. Osnovna Šola Mirna Mirna
    1547. Osnovna Šola Miroslava Vilharja Postojna Hruševje
    1548. Osnovna Šola Miroslava Vilharja Postojna Postojna
    1549. Osnovna Šola Mislinja Mislinja
    1550. Osnovna Šola Mislinja Mislinja
    1551. Osnovna Šola Mislinja Mislinja
    1552. Osnovna Šola Mislinja Mislinja
    1553. Osnovna Šola Mislinja Mislinja
    1554. Osnovna Šola Mislinja Mislinja
    1555. Osnovna Šola Mladika Ptuj
    1556. Osnovna Šola Mokronog Trebelno
    1557. Osnovna Šola Mozirje Mozirje
    1558. Osnovna Šola Mozirje Mozirje
    1559. Osnovna Šola Mozirje Mozirje
    1560. Osnovna Šola Mozirje Mozirje
    1561. Osnovna Šola Mozirje Mozirje
    1562. Osnovna Šola Mozirje Mozirje
    1563. Osnovna Šola Muta Muta
    1564. Osnovna Šola Naklo Duplje
    1565. Osnovna Šola Naklo Naklo
    1566. Osnovna Šola Naklo Naklo
    1567. Osnovna Šola Naklo Naklo
    1568. Osnovna Šola Naklo Naklo
    1569. Osnovna Šola Narodnega Heroja Maksa Pečarja Ljubljana
    1570. Osnovna Šola Narodnega Heroja Maksa Pečarja Ljubljana
    1571. Osnovna Šola Narodnega Heroja Maksa Pečarja Ljubljana
    1572. Osnovna Šola Narodnega Heroja Maksa Pečarja Ljubljana
    1573. Osnovna Šola Nazarje Nazarje
    1574. Osnovna Šola Nazarje Šmartno Ob Dreti
    1575. Osnovna Šola Neznanih Talcev Dravograd
    1576. Osnovna Šola Neznanih Talcev Dravograd
    1577. Osnovna Šola Neznanih Talcev Dravograd
    1578. Osnovna Šola Neznanih Talcev Dravograd
    1579. Osnovna Šola Neznanih Talcev Dravograd Dravograd
    1580. Osnovna Šola Neznanih Talcev Dravograd Trbonje
    1581. Osnovna Šola Neznanih Talcev Libeliče
    1582. Osnovna Šola Notranjski Odred Cerknica Cerknica
    1583. Osnovna Šola Nove Fužine Ljubljana
    1584. Osnovna Šola Ob Dravinji Slovenske Konjice
    1585. Osnovna Šola Ob Dravinji Slovenske Konjice
    1586. Osnovna Šola Ob Dravinji Slovenske Konjice
    1587. Osnovna Šola Ob Dravinji Slovenske Konjice
    1588. Osnovna Šola Ob Rinži Kočevje
    1589. Osnovna Šola Ob Rinži Kočevska Reka
    1590. Osnovna Šola Odranci Odranci
    1591. Osnovna Šola Olge Meglič Ptuj
    1592. Osnovna Šola Orehek Kranj Kranj
    1593. Osnovna Šola Orehek Kranj Mavčiče
    1594. Osnovna Šola Oskarja Kovačiča Ljubljana
    1595. Osnovna Šola Oskarja Kovačiča Škofije
    1596. Osnovna Šola Otlica Ajdovščina
    1597. Osnovna Šola Petrovče Petrovče
    1598. Osnovna Šola Petrovče Žalec
    1599. Osnovna Šola Pivka Pivka
    1600. Osnovna Šola Pivka Pivka
    1601. Osnovna Šola Pivka Pivka
    1602. Osnovna Šola Pivka Pivka
    1603. Osnovna Šola Pivka Pivka
    1604. Osnovna Šola Pivka Pivka
    1605. Osnovna Šola Planina Pri Sevnici Planina Pri Sevnici
    1606. Osnovna Šola Pod Goro Loče
    1607. Osnovna Šola Pod Goro Slovenske Konjice
    1608. Osnovna Šola Podbočje Podbočje
    1609. Osnovna Šola Podčetrtek
    1610. Osnovna Šola Podčetrtek Pristava Pri Mestinju
    1611. Osnovna Šola Podgora, Kuteževo Ilirska Bistrica
    1612. Osnovna Šola Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1613. Osnovna Šola Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1614. Osnovna Šola Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1615. Osnovna Šola Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1616. Osnovna Šola Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1617. Osnovna Šola Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1618. Osnovna Šola Pohorskega Bataljona Oplotnica
    1619. Osnovna Šola Pohorskega Odreda Zgornja Ložnica
    1620. Osnovna Šola Polhov Gradec Horjul
    1621. Osnovna Šola Polhov Gradec Polhov Gradec
    1622. Osnovna Šola Poljane Ljubljana
    1623. Osnovna Šola Poljane Poljane Nad Škofjo Loko
    1624. Osnovna Šola Poljane Poljane Nad Škofjo Loko
    1625. Osnovna Šola Poljane Poljane Nad Škofjo Loko
    1626. Osnovna Šola Poljane Poljane Nad Škofjo Loko
    1627. Osnovna Šola Polzela Polzela
    1628. Osnovna Šola Polzela Polzela
    1629. Osnovna Šola Polzela Polzela
    1630. Osnovna Šola Polzela Polzela
    1631. Osnovna Šola Prebold Prebold
    1632. Osnovna Šola Predoslje Kranj Kranj
    1633. Osnovna Šola Preserje Preserje
    1634. Osnovna Šola Preserje Preserje
    1635. Osnovna Šola Preserje Preserje
    1636. Osnovna Šola Preserje Preserje
    1637. Osnovna Šola Preserje Preserje
    1638. Osnovna Šola Preserje Preserje
    1639. Osnovna Šola Preserje Pri Radomljah Radomlje
    1640. Osnovna Šola Preska Medvode
    1641. Osnovna Šola Preska Medvode
    1642. Osnovna Šola Preska Medvode
    1643. Osnovna Šola Preska Medvode
    1644. Osnovna Šola Prežihovega Voranca Jesenice Jesenice
    1645. Osnovna Šola Primož Trubar Velike Lašče Rob
    1646. Osnovna Šola Primož Trubar Velike Lašče Turjak
    1647. Osnovna Šola Primož Trubar Velike Lašče Velike Lašče
    1648. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1649. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1650. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1651. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1652. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1653. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1654. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1655. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1656. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1657. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Laško
    1658. Osnovna Šola Primoža Trubarja Laško Šentrupert
    1659. Osnovna Šola Prof. Dr. Josipa Plemlja Bled Bled
    1660. Osnovna Šola Prof. Dr. Josipa Plemlja Bled Bohinjska Bela
    1661. Osnovna Šola Prule Ljubljana
    1662. Osnovna Šola Puconci Bodonci
    1663. Osnovna Šola Rače Rače
    1664. Osnovna Šola Rada Robiča Limbuš Limbuš
    1665. Osnovna Šola Radlje Ob Dravi Podvelka
    1666. Osnovna Šola Radlje Ob Dravi Vuhred
    1667. Osnovna Šola Radlje Vuhred
    1668. Osnovna Šola Raka Raka
    1669. Osnovna Šola Ribnica Na Pohorju Ribnica Na Pohorju
    1670. Osnovna Šola Riharda Jakopiča Ljubljana
    1671. Osnovna Šola Rodica Domžale
    1672. Osnovna Šola Rodica Domžale
    1673. Osnovna Šola Rodica Domžale
    1674. Osnovna Šola Rodica Domžale
    1675. Osnovna Šola Rogatec Rogatec
    1676. Osnovna Šola Rogatec Rogatec
    1677. Osnovna Šola Rogatec Rogatec
    1678. Osnovna Šola Rogatec Rogatec
    1679. Osnovna Šola Rogatec Rogatec
    1680. Osnovna Šola Rogatec Rogatec
    1681. Osnovna Šola Roje Domžale
    1682. Osnovna Šola Rovte Rovte
    1683. Osnovna Šola Rudija Mahniča - Brkinca Pregarje Obrov
    1684. Osnovna Šola Rudolfa Maistra Šentilj V Slovenskih Goricah
    1685. Osnovna Šola Rudolfa Maistra Šentilj V Slovenskih Goricah Ceršak
    1686. Osnovna Šola Rudolfa Ukoviča Podgrad Podgrad
    1687. Osnovna Šola Šalek Velenje Velenje
    1688. Osnovna Šola Šalovci Šalovci
    1689. Osnovna Šola Sava Kladnika Sevnica Loka Pri Zidanem Mostu
    1690. Osnovna Šola Sava Kladnika Studenec
    1691. Osnovna Šola Sečovlje Sečovlje - Sicciole
    1692. Osnovna Šola Sečovlje Sečovlje - Sicciole
    1693. Osnovna Šola Sečovlje Sečovlje - Sicciole
    1694. Osnovna Šola Sečovlje Sečovlje - Sicciole
    1695. Osnovna Šola Selnica Ob Dravi Ožbalt
    1696. Osnovna Šola Selnica Ob Dravi Selnica Ob Dravi
    1697. Osnovna Šola Šempas Šempas
    1698. Osnovna Šola Šempeter V Savinjski Dolini Šempeter V Savinjski Dolini
    1699. Osnovna Šola Šenčur Kranj
    1700. Osnovna Šola Šenčur Preddvor
    1701. Osnovna Šola Senovo Senovo
    1702. Osnovna Šola Šentjernej Šentjernej
    1703. Osnovna Šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid
    1704. Osnovna Šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid Breginj
    1705. Osnovna Šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid Kobarid
    1706. Osnovna Šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid Kobarid
    1707. Osnovna Šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid Kobarid
    1708. Osnovna Šola Simona Jenka Kranj Golnik
    1709. Osnovna Šola Simona Jenka Kranj Golnik
    1710. Osnovna Šola Simona Jenka Kranj Golnik
    1711. Osnovna Šola Simona Jenka Kranj Golnik
    1712. Osnovna Šola Simona Kosa Podbrdo Podbrdo
    1713. Osnovna Šola Škofja Loka - Mesto Škofja Loka
    1714. Osnovna Šola Škofljica Škofljica
    1715. Osnovna Šola Škofljica Škofljica
    1716. Osnovna Šola Škofljica Škofljica
    1717. Osnovna Šola Škofljica Škofljica
    1718. Osnovna Šola Škofljica Škofljica
    1719. Osnovna Šola Škofljica Škofljica
    1720. Osnovna Šola Sladki Vrh Sladki Vrh
    1721. Osnovna Šola Sladki Vrh Zgornja Velka
    1722. Osnovna Šola Slemen Selnica Ob Dravi
    1723. Osnovna Šola Slivnica Pri Celju Loka Pri Žusmu
    1724. Osnovna Šola Slivnica Pri Celju Prevorje
    1725. Osnovna Šola Slovenj Gradec Slovenj Gradec
    1726. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Grobelno
    1727. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Podplat
    1728. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Podplat
    1729. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Podplat
    1730. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Podplat
    1731. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Pristava Pri Mestinju
    1732. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    1733. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    1734. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    1735. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    1736. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Jelšah Sv. Štefan
    1737. Osnovna Šola Šmarje Pri Kopru Šmarje
    1738. Osnovna Šola Šmarjeta Šmarješke Toplice
    1739. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Pod Šmarno Goro Ljubljana
    1740. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Na Pohorju
    1741. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1742. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1743. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1744. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1745. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1746. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1747. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1748. Osnovna Šola Šmartno Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1749. Osnovna Šola Šmartno V Tuhinju Kamnik
    1750. Osnovna Šola Šmartno V Tuhinju Laze V Tuhinju
    1751. Osnovna Šola Šmartno V Tuhinju Laze V Tuhinju
    1752. Osnovna Šola Šmartno V Tuhinju Laze V Tuhinju
    1753. Osnovna Šola Šmartno V Tuhinju Laze V Tuhinju
    1754. Osnovna Šola Šmartno V Tuhinju Motnik
    1755. Osnovna Šola Šmihel Novo Mesto
    1756. Osnovna Šola Šmihel Novo Mesto
    1757. Osnovna Šola Šmihel Novo Mesto
    1758. Osnovna Šola Šmihel Novo Mesto
    1759. Osnovna Šola Snoub Miloš Zidanšek Šmartno Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1760. Osnovna Šola Solkan Grgar
    1761. Osnovna Šola Solkan Solkan
    1762. Osnovna Šola Solkan Trnovo Pri Gorici
    1763. Osnovna Šola Šoštanj Šoštanj
    1764. Osnovna Šola Šoštanj Šoštanj
    1765. Osnovna Šola Šoštanj Šoštanj
    1766. Osnovna Šola Šoštanj Topolšica
    1767. Osnovna Šola Sostro Ljubljana
    1768. Osnovna Šola Sostro Ljubljana
    1769. Osnovna Šola Sostro Ljubljana
    1770. Osnovna Šola Sostro Ljubljana
    1771. Osnovna Šola Sostro Ljubljana
    1772. Osnovna Šola Sostro Ljubljana
    1773. Osnovna Šola Sostro Ljubljana - Dobrunje
    1774. Osnovna Šola Spodnja Idrija Cerkno
    1775. Osnovna Šola Spodnja Idrija Spodnja Idrija
    1776. Osnovna Šola Spodnja Idrija Spodnja Idrija
    1777. Osnovna Šola Spodnja Idrija Spodnja Idrija
    1778. Osnovna Šola Spodnja Idrija Spodnja Idrija
    1779. Osnovna Šola Spodnja Šiška Ljubljana
    1780. Osnovna Šola Srečka Kosovela Lokev
    1781. Osnovna Šola Središče Ob Dravi
    1782. Osnovna Šola Staneta Žagarja Kranj Kranj
    1783. Osnovna Šola Staneta Žagarja Lipnica Podnart
    1784. Osnovna Šola Stanka Vraza Ormož
    1785. Osnovna Šola Stari Trg Ob Kolpi Stari Trg Ob Kolpi
    1786. Osnovna Šola Starše Marjeta Na Dravskem Polju
    1787. Osnovna Šola Starše Starše
    1788. Osnovna Šola Stična Ivančna Gorica
    1789. Osnovna Šola Stična Višnja Gora
    1790. Osnovna Šola Stična Zagradec
    1791. Osnovna Šola Stogovci Apače
    1792. Osnovna Šola Stopiče Novo Mesto
    1793. Osnovna Šola Stopiče Novo Mesto
    1794. Osnovna Šola Stopiče Novo Mesto
    1795. Osnovna Šola Stopiče Novo Mesto
    1796. Osnovna Šola Štore Štore
    1797. Osnovna Šola Štore Štore
    1798. Osnovna Šola Štore Štore
    1799. Osnovna Šola Štore Štore
    1800. Osnovna Šola Stranje Stahovica
    1801. Osnovna Šola Stranje Stahovica
    1802. Osnovna Šola Stranje Stahovica
    1803. Osnovna Šola Stranje Stahovica
    1804. Osnovna Šola Stražišče Kranj Žabnica
    1805. Osnovna Šola Stražišče Kranj Zgornja Besnica
    1806. Osnovna Šola Stražišče Kranj Zgornja Besnica
    1807. Osnovna Šola Stražišče Kranj Zgornja Besnica
    1808. Osnovna Šola Stražišče Kranj Zgornja Besnica
    1809. Osnovna Šola Stročja Vas Ljutomer
    1810. Osnovna Šola Stročja Vas Ljutomer
    1811. Osnovna Šola Stročja Vas Ljutomer
    1812. Osnovna Šola Stročja Vas Ljutomer
    1813. Osnovna Šola Šturje Ajdovščina Ajdovščina
    1814. Osnovna Šola Šturje Ajdovščina Vipava
    1815. Osnovna Šola Sv. Jurij Ob Ščavnici Sv. Jurij Ob Ščavnici
    1816. Osnovna Šola Sveta Ana Zgornja Velka
    1817. Osnovna Šola Sveti Jurij Rogašovci
    1818. Osnovna Šola Sveti Jurij Rogašovci
    1819. Osnovna Šola Sveti Jurij Rogašovci
    1820. Osnovna Šola Sveti Jurij Rogašovci
    1821. Osnovna Šola Tabor Hotedršica
    1822. Osnovna Šola Tabor I Maribor Maribor
    1823. Osnovna Šola Tabor Ii Maribor Maribor
    1824. Osnovna Šola Tabor Rovte
    1825. Osnovna Šola Tišina Tišina
    1826. Osnovna Šola Toma Brejca Kamnik
    1827. Osnovna Šola Tomaž Pri Ormožu Sv. Tomaž
    1828. Osnovna Šola Tončke Čeč Trbovlje
    1829. Osnovna Šola Toneta Čufarja Jesenice Jesenice
    1830. Osnovna Šola Toneta Čufarja Ljubljana
    1831. Osnovna Šola Toneta Čufarja Maribor Maribor
    1832. Osnovna Šola Toneta Šraja Aljoše Nova Vas
    1833. Osnovna Šola Toneta Tomšiča Knežak Knežak
    1834. Osnovna Šola Trbovlje Dobovec
    1835. Osnovna Šola Trbovlje Trbovlje
    1836. Osnovna Šola Trbovlje Trbovlje
    1837. Osnovna Šola Trbovlje Trbovlje
    1838. Osnovna Šola Trbovlje Trbovlje
    1839. Osnovna Šola Trebnje Dobrnič
    1840. Osnovna Šola Trebnje Trebnje
    1841. Osnovna Šola Trebnje Velika Loka
    1842. Osnovna Šola Tržič Tržič
    1843. Osnovna Šola Tržič Tržič
    1844. Osnovna Šola Tržič Tržič
    1845. Osnovna Šola Tržič Tržič
    1846. Osnovna Šola Trzin Trzin
    1847. Osnovna Šola Tržišče Tržišče
    1848. Osnovna Šola Turnišče Turnišče
    1849. Osnovna Šola V Parku Slovenske Konjice
    1850. Osnovna Šola Valentina Vodnika Ljubljana
    1851. Osnovna Šola Valentina Vodnika Ljubljana
    1852. Osnovna Šola Valentina Vodnika Ljubljana
    1853. Osnovna Šola Valentina Vodnika Ljubljana
    1854. Osnovna Šola Vavta Vas Straža
    1855. Osnovna Šola Velika Dolina Jesenice Na Dolenjskem
    1856. Osnovna Šola Velika Nedelja Podgorci
    1857. Osnovna Šola Venclja Perka Domžale
    1858. Osnovna Šola Veržej Veržej
    1859. Osnovna Šola Vič Ljubljana
    1860. Osnovna Šola Vič Ljubljana
    1861. Osnovna Šola Vič Ljubljana
    1862. Osnovna Šola Vič Ljubljana
    1863. Osnovna Šola Videm Lovrenc Na Dravskem Polju
    1864. Osnovna Šola Videm Videm Pri Ptuju
    1865. Osnovna Šola Videm Zgornji Leskovec
    1866. Osnovna Šola Vinica Vinica
    1867. Osnovna Šola Vitanje Vitanje
    1868. Osnovna Šola Vižmarje - Brod Ljubljana
    1869. Osnovna Šola Vodice Vodice
    1870. Osnovna Šola Vodice Vodice
    1871. Osnovna Šola Vodice Vodice
    1872. Osnovna Šola Vodice Vodice
    1873. Osnovna Šola Vojke Šmuc Izola Scuola Elementare Vojka Šmuc Isola Izola - Isola
    1874. Osnovna Šola Vojnik Nova Cerkev
    1875. Osnovna Šola Vojnik Nova Cerkev
    1876. Osnovna Šola Vojnik Nova Cerkev
    1877. Osnovna Šola Vojnik Nova Cerkev
    1878. Osnovna Šola Vransko - Tabor Tabor
    1879. Osnovna Šola Vrhovci Ljubljana
    1880. Osnovna Šola Vuzenica Vuzenica
    1881. Osnovna Šola Zadobrova Ljubljana
    1882. Osnovna Šola Zbora Odposlancev Kočevje
    1883. Osnovna Šola Železniki Selca
    1884. Osnovna Šola Železniki Sorica
    1885. Osnovna Šola Železniki Železniki
    1886. Osnovna Šola Železniki Železniki
    1887. Osnovna Šola Železniki Železniki
    1888. Osnovna Šola Železniki Železniki
    1889. Osnovna Šola Železniki Železniki
    1890. Osnovna Šola Železniki Železniki
    1891. Osnovna Šola Žetale Žetale
    1892. Osnovna Šola Žiri Žiri
    1893. Osnovna Šola Zreče Stranice
    1894. Osnovna Šola Zreče Zreče
    1895. Osnovna Šola Zreče Zreče
    1896. Osnovna Šola Zreče Zreče
    1897. Osnovna Šola Žužemberk Dvor
    1898. Osnovna Šola Žužemberk Žužemberk
    1899. Osnovna Šola Žužemberk Žužemberk
    1900. Osnovna Šola Žužemberk Žužemberk
    1901. Osnovna Šola Žužemberk Žužemberk
    1902. Osnovno Zdravstvo Gorenjske Mojstrana
    1903. Osojnik Hermina Ravne Na Koroškem
    1904. Osolin Dekor Radomlje
    1905. Osolin Dekor Radomlje
    1906. Osovnikar Bernarda, Zobozdravnica Škofja Loka
    1907. Osrajnik Davorin Limbuš
    1908. Osredkar Metod Vrhnika
    1909. Osrednja Knjižnica Celje - Oddelek Dobrna Dobrna
    1910. Osrednja Knjižnica Celje - Oddelek Vojnik Vojnik
    1911. Osrednja Knjižnica Celje Celje
    1912. Osrednja Knjižnica Celje Štore
    1913. Osrednja Knjižnica Kranj Kranj
    1914. Osrednja Knjižnica Kranj Kranj
    1915. Osrednja Knjižnica Kranj Kranj
    1916. Osrednja Knjižnica Kranj Kranj
    1917. Osrednja Knjižnica Kranj Kranj
    1918. Osrednja Knjižnica Kranj Kranj
    1919. Osrednja Knjižnica Kranj Kranj
    1920. Osrednja Knjižnica Kranj Kranj
    1921. Osrednja Knjižnica Srečka Vilharja Koper - Capodistria
    1922. Osrednja Knjižnica Srečka Vilharja Koper - Capodistria
    1923. Osrednja Knjižnica Srečka Vilharja Koper - Capodistria
    1924. Osrednja Knjižnica Srečka Vilharja Koper - Capodistria
    1925. Ost Commerce, Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Trženje In Storitve D.O.O.
    1926. Ostanek Tomaž Ljubljana
    1927. Ostanek Ule Renata, Dr. Dent. Med, Novo Mesto
    1928. Ost-Commerce Ostanek Marjan S.P.
    1929. Osterman Marija S.P. - Čebelarstvo
    1930. Osterveršnik Darko Ruše
    1931. Oštir Sonja Velenje
    1932. Oštir Sonja Velenje
    1933. Oštir Sonja Velenje
    1934. Oštir Vera Topolšica
    1935. Oštirna Siena Ljubljana
    1936. Ostri Ravnak Ivan Vojnik
    1937. Ostrožnik Zoran - Nosilec Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    1938. Ostržek Ajdovščina
    1939. Ostržek In Lavrič, Mizarske Montaže In Obdelava Lesa, K.D.
    1940. Ostržek Mežica
    1941. Osvald & Osvald Proizvodno, Trgovsko In Storitveno Podjetje D.N.O.
    1942. Osvald Jože Ribnica
    1943. Osvald Marjan Lovrenc Na Pohorju
    1944. Osvald Ribnica
    1945. Osvaldič Bojan S.P. Izdelovanje Tekstilnih Predmetov
    1946. Otis Lift Ljubljana
    1947. Otis Tekstilna Galanterija In Sitotisk D.O.O. Šempeter Pri Gorici
    1948. Otisk D.O.O. Trebnje
    1949. Otisk Izdelava In Popravila Oblačil Stanislav Otoničar S.P.
    1950. Otisk Oblikovanje In Tiskanje Trebnje D.O.O.
    1951. Otolani Iztok Domžale
    1952. Otoničar Brane Ljubljana
    1953. Otroci D.O.O., Založništvo In Storitve
    1954. Otroška Trgovina Aladdin, Mihajlovič Milena Celje
    1955. Otroška Trgovina Bezjak Vesna Ormož
    1956. Otroška Trgovina Casper Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1957. Otroška Trgovina Flip Šentjur
    1958. Otroški Butik Mima Lendava - Lendva
    1959. Otroški Vrtec Ajdovščina
    1960. Otroški Vrtec Ajdovščina Col
    1961. Otroški Vrtec Ajdovščina Črniče
    1962. Otroški Vrtec Begunje Na Gorenjskem
    1963. Otroški Vrtec Brezje
    1964. Otroški Vrtec Metlika
    1965. Otroški Vrtec Šmarje Podplat
    1966. Otroški Vrtec Šmarje Pri Jelšah Grobelno
    1967. Otroški Vrtec Šmarje Pri Jelšah Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    1968. Otto - Kataloška Prodaja Idrija
    1969. Our Space D.O.O., Ljubljana Ljubljana
    1970. Our Space D.O.O., Ljubljana Ljubljana
    1971. Our Space D.O.O., Ljubljana Ljubljana
    1972. Our Space D.O.O., Ljubljana Ljubljana
    1973. Outokumpu, Posredništvo Evgen Kores S.P. Celje
    1974. Outokumpu, Posredništvo Evgen Kores S.P. Celje
    1975. Outokumpu, Posredništvo Evgen Kores S.P. Celje
    1976. Ovčar Alojz Vitanje
    1977. Ovčar Franc Kranj
    1978. Ovčarska Zadruga Tuhinj Zadruga Z Omejeno Odgovornostjo
    1979. Oven Darinka Ljubljana
    1980. Oven Darinka S.P. - Sortiranje, Leplenje, Štetje, Spiralanje In Šivanje
    1981. Oven Franc Ljubljana
    1982. Oven Jože Dobrova
    1983. Oven S Ljubljana
    1984. Oven S Ljubljana
    1985. Oven S Ljubljana
    1986. Oven S Ljubljana
    1987. Oven Set Oven Janez Ljubljana
    1988. Oven Silvo Ivančna Gorica
    1989. Over Dutovlje
    1990. Overles Oplotnica
    1991. Overles Proizvodnja Stavbnega Pohištva D.O.O.
    1992. Ovin Ljiljana Maribor
    1993. Ovojnica Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo Kuvert, D.O.O., Ljubljana - V Likvidaciji
    1994. Ovos - Drago Pušnik Šentrupert
    1995. Ovsenik Aleš Zidarstvo In Fasaderstvo Kranj
    1996. Ovsenik Alojz S.P., Mizarstvo - Žaga Kranj
    1997. Ovsenik Janez S.P. Vodovodno Instalaterstvo Kranj
    1998. Ovum Novorum, Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Storitve, Trgovino, Kmetijstvo In Posredništvo D.O.O.
    1999. Owa - Kustik Maribor
    2000. Owa - Kustik Maribor
    2001. Oxylus Ljubljana
    2002. Ožbolt Dušan Žužemberk
    2003. Ozelot Biserka Inkret Rogaška Slatina
    2004. Ozimek Mirko Koper - Capodistria
    2005. Ozimek Mirko Koper - Capodistria
    2006. Ozimič Zorič Maksimilijana Slovenska Bistrica
    2007. Ozimič Zorič Maksimilijana Slovenska Bistrica
    2008. Ožir Vera, Šivalnica Nogavic S.P.
    2009. Oziris Ljubljana
    2010. Ozmec Avgust S.P. - Mizarstvo
    2011. Ozmec Dušan Kog
    2012. Ozmec Ivo Ljutomer
    2013. Ozmec Majda Podgorci
    2014. Ozmec Majda Podgorci
    2015. Ozmec Marjan Ormož
    2016. Oznaka Domžale
    2017. Ozvaldič Jožefa - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji