Slovenia Yellow Pages - Index G

Slovenia Business Directory Slovenia Yellow Pages

Slovenia Yellow Pages

    Datoteka.com's Slovenia Yellow Pages is an online collection of business contacts and general information for more than 20,000 companies located in Slovenia. The site provides basic contact information such is postal address and telephone number as well as more detailed info (for some companies) that may include email, web address, etc. While having accurate data is important to us some records may not be as accurate as we would like - please let us know if feel that a correction should be made.

    Datoteka.com/Slovenia-Yellow-Pages offers you quick access to thousands of copany profiles in Slovenia.


    A  B  C Č Ć  D DŽ Р E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L LJ  M  N NJ  O  P  R  S Š  T  U  V  Z Ž 


    1. G - Arts, Gorazd Rogelj, S.P.
    2. G - Biro Gečev Company Ljubljana
    3. G - Biro Gečev Company Ljubljana
    4. G - Dea Ljubljana
    5. G - Grafika Ljubljana
    6. G - Grafika Ljubljana
    7. G - Grafika Ljubljana
    8. G - M I M, Proizvodnja In Marketing Grosuplje
    9. G - M I M, Proizvodnja In Marketing Grosuplje
    10. G - M I M, Proizvodnja In Marketing Grosuplje
    11. G - Plast Ljubljana
    12. G - Servis Škofljica
    13. G 4 Medico D.O.O., Ljubljana
    14. G 7 D.O.O. Sektor Dolenjska Novo Mesto
    15. G 7 Družba Za Varovanje D.O.O. Postojna
    16. G A L E N A Zeliščarstvo Jelka Svetina S.P.
    17. G I A Gradnja Za Trg Ljubljana
    18. G Offset Tisk Marjan Gobec S.P.
    19. G- Plastic Gorkič Marko S.P.
    20. G Trade Celje
    21. G Trade, Trgovina In Zastopanje Ljubljana
    22. G.A. Ig
    23. G.I.P.P.I. Grafika In Proizvodnja Plastičnih Izdelkov Sebastjan Vodopivec S.P.
    24. G.I.P.P.I. Sebastjan Vodopivec Tolmin
    25. G.M.E. Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    26. G.M.W. - Gradbeništvo Branko Weindorfer Radenci
    27. G.O.P. Maribor
    28. G.P.G., - Golden Pen Generation Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino, Turizem, Športne Dejavnosti, D.O.O.
    29. G.T.P. Gregor Perc S.P.
    30. G2J, Družba Za Hortikulturno Dejavnost, D.O.O.
    31. G7 - Čistilni Servs Murska Sobota
    32. G7 Družba Za Varovanje Maribor
    33. G7 Družba Za Varovanje, Trzin
    34. G7, Družba Za Varovanje Koper - Capodistria
    35. Ga - Ni Gradbeništvo In Nepremičnine Šenčur
    36. Ga Commerce D.O.O. Ilirska Bistrica
    37. Ga Gospodinjski Aparati Slovenj Gradec
    38. Ga, Gospodinjski Aparati Ljubljana
    39. Gaber Domžale
    40. Gaber Ivančna Gorica
    41. Gaber Jože Škofja Loka
    42. Gaber Nada Loče
    43. Gaber Podjetje Za Lesarsko Dejavnost D.O.O. Gorenji Novaki 28
    44. Gaber Vavpetič In Partner Storitve In Trgovina, D.N.O.
    45. Gaberc Vida Ljubljana
    46. Gaberšček Dejan Lendava - Lendva
    47. Gaberšek Milan Protect Servis Šentjur
    48. Gaberšek Milan Protect Servis Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    49. Gabez - Golob & Co. Podjetje Za Kmetijsko Proizvodnjo D.N.O.
    50. Gabi, Okvirjanje Slik Kranj
    51. Gabik Ljubljana
    52. Gabik Ljubljana
    53. Gabik Ljubljana
    54. Gabik Ljubljana
    55. Gables Trgovina, Proizvodnja In Storitve, D.O.O. Šmarješke Toplice
    56. Gabor Aleksandra Murska Sobota
    57. Gabrič Gregor S.P. - Uokvirjanje Slik
    58. Gabrič Milan, Dipl. Ing. Arh. Ljubljana
    59. Gabriel Tanja Ljubljana
    60. Gabriela Horvat - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    61. Gabrijel As Škofljica
    62. Gabrijela Hacin - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    63. Gabrijelčič Dr. Maja Portorož - Portorose
    64. Gabron Kavarna Slaščičarna Idrija
    65. Gabron Kavarna Slaščičarna Idrija
    66. Gabron Kavarna Slaščičarna Idrija
    67. Gabron Kavarna Slaščičarna Idrija
    68. Gabron Kavarna Slaščičarna Idrija
    69. Gabron Kavarna Slaščičarna Idrija
    70. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    71. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    72. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    73. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    74. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    75. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    76. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    77. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    78. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    79. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    80. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    81. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    82. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    83. Gabrovec Aleksander Ptuj
    84. Gabrovec Andreja Ljubljana
    85. Gabrovec Janko Ptuj
    86. Gabrovšek Alenka Celje
    87. Gabrovšek Alenka Ljubljana
    88. Gabrovšek Alenka Ljubljana
    89. Gabrovšek Alenka Ljubljana
    90. Gabrovšek Alenka Ljubljana
    91. Gabrovšek Janez Horjul
    92. Gabrovšek Tomaž Horjul
    93. Gačić Veljko Maribor
    94. Gačnik Ig
    95. Gačnik Jože, Elektronika Gačnik Ig
    96. Gaj - Tisk Celje
    97. Gaj Les Trgovina In Storitve D.O.O.
    98. Gaj Mizarstvo Stane Jakič S.P.
    99. Gaj Tisk Grafične Storitve, Proizvodnja In Trgovina D.O.O.
    100. Gaj Tisk, Jazbec Alojz Lesično
    101. Gaja Geodetski Inženiring Rok Kumar Ljubljana
    102. Gajbica Proizvodnja In Storitve Lea Kenda S.P.
    103. Gajcom Ljubljana
    104. Gajcom Ljubljana
    105. Gajcom Ljubljana
    106. Gajcom Ljubljana
    107. Gajcom Ljubljana
    108. Gajcom Ljubljana
    109. Gajcom Storitve, Tehnika D.O.O., Ljubljana
    110. Gajič Milan Novo Mesto
    111. Gajič Milan Novo Mesto
    112. Gajo Sport + Stil Uroš Gajšek Murska Sobota
    113. Gajšek Dušan Slovenska Bistrica
    114. Gajšek Franc Slovenska Bistrica
    115. Gajšek In Drugi Celje
    116. Gajšek Milena Celje
    117. Gajšek Tomaž Slovenske Konjice
    118. Gajser Ivanka S.P. - Proizvodnja Usnjenih Izdelkov
    119. Gajser Jože Ptuj
    120. Gal - Met, Metelko Daniel Trebnje
    121. Gala International Ljubljana
    122. Gala International Ljubljana
    123. Gala International Ljubljana
    124. Gala International Ljubljana
    125. Gala International Ljubljana
    126. Gala Optika Maribor
    127. Gala, Živilska Industrija, D.O.O.
    128. Galaksi - Žener & Co., Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Storitve Za Živali, D.N.O.
    129. Galant - M Ljubljana
    130. Galant Trbovlje
    131. Galant Zagorje Ob Savi
    132. Galanterija Češnovar Franci Češnovar S.P.
    133. Galanterija Gradišek Nežka S.P.
    134. Galanterija Kovinska Turk Andrej Ljubljana
    135. Galanterija Marolt Dušan Marolt S.P.
    136. Galanterija Ščipa'Š Marko Štefančič S.P.
    137. Galanti Franc Jakob Ig
    138. Galant-M D.O.O. Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje
    139. Galantplast Podjetje Za Trgovino In Proizvodnjo D.O.O. Ljubljana
    140. Galat Dps Maribor
    141. Galatea Grosuplje
    142. Galatisk Babnik Igor Novo Mesto
    143. Galatisk Babnik Igor S.P. Usnjena Galanterija In Toplotni Tisk
    144. Galatisk,Papirna Galanterija Babnik Jasmina S.P.
    145. Galaxy Home Video Portorož - Portorose
    146. Galaxy Home Video Portorož - Portorose
    147. Gald Svetovanje Aleš Dakskobler Tolmin
    148. Gale Ljubljana
    149. Galeb - Trade Ljubljana
    150. Galeb Gradbeništvo D.O.O. Izola - Isola
    151. Galeja D.O.O. Slovenske Konjice
    152. Galen-Šiviljstvo In Trgovina, Majda Konić S.P.
    153. Galeria Nepremičnine Andrej Pregelj Ljubljana
    154. Galerija - Muzej Lendava Lendava - Lendva
    155. Galerija 19 Dol Pri Ljubljani
    156. Galerija 2 Bojan Novak S.P.
    157. Galerija 2 Bojan Novak Vrhnika
    158. Galerija 22 Ljubljana
    159. Galerija 56 Ljubljana
    160. Galerija 56 Ljubljana
    161. Galerija Ambient Ljubljana
    162. Galerija Ars Ljubljana
    163. Galerija Artes Nova Gorica
    164. Galerija Ažbe Ljubljana
    165. Galerija Božidar Jakac Kostanjevica Na Krki
    166. Galerija Danex Art Novo Mesto
    167. Galerija Equrna Zavod, Ljubljana Ljubljana
    168. Galerija Fara, Šifrar Janez Škofja Loka
    169. Galerija Fotografija Ljubljana
    170. Galerija Furlan - Suzana Hrovat Ljubljana
    171. Galerija Gal Ljubljana
    172. Galerija Ganes - Pratt Ljubljana
    173. Galerija Gospodična Prodaja, Odkup In Okvirjanje Slik Pavlenč Slavko Novo Mesto
    174. Galerija Grad Ljubljana
    175. Galerija Hermana Pečariča Piran - Pirano
    176. Galerija Hest, Šarkanj Emil Ljubljana
    177. Galerija Hest, Šarkanj Emil Maribor
    178. Galerija In Založba Slovenj Gradec
    179. Galerija Insula Izola - Isola
    180. Galerija Kolizej Ljubljana
    181. Galerija Kolizej Ljubljana
    182. Galerija Lala Ljubljana
    183. Galerija Likovnih Umetnosti Slovenj Gradec
    184. Galerija Lm Festić Maribor Maribor
    185. Galerija Marjan Lovšin Ljubljana
    186. Galerija Mayart Darilna Trgovina Maribor
    187. Galerija Media Nox Maribor
    188. Galerija Meduza Koper - Capodistria
    189. Galerija Miklova Hiša Ribnica
    190. Galerija Miklova Hiša Ribnica
    191. Galerija Murska Sobota
    192. Galerija Okvir Emil Jančar S.P.
    193. Galerija Oskar Kogoj Nature Design Miren
    194. Galerija Rebeka Ljubljana
    195. Galerija Rupčič Novo Mesto
    196. Galerija Rupčič Novo Mesto
    197. Galerija Status Ljubljana
    198. Galerija Uokvirjanje Slik In Razstavna Prodaja Peter Kozin S.P.
    199. Galerija Veronika Kamnik
    200. Galerija Zibka Gregor Kramar Ljubljana
    201. Galero Zreče
    202. Galero Zreče
    203. Gales Ljubljana
    204. Galex, Proizvodnja In Promet S Farmacevtskimi In Drugimi Proizvodi D.D.
    205. Gali Ljubljana
    206. Gali Ljubljana
    207. Galia Style Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O. - V Stečaju
    208. Galileo 3000 Maribor
    209. Galkoplast Šraj Radomlje
    210. Gallagher Elog Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    211. Galma Radomlje
    212. Galprom, Uroš Šmit Ljubljana
    213. Galsteg Kemični In Galvanski Nanosi Kropa
    214. Galti Prvačina
    215. Galti Tekstilna In Usnjena Galanterija D.O.O.
    216. Galun Miran Hajdina
    217. Galun Štefan Majšperk
    218. Galun Štefan Majšperk
    219. Galun Štefan Majšperk
    220. Galun Štefan Majšperk
    221. Galunič Darja Maribor
    222. Galvanizacija Gornik Blanka Ljubljana
    223. Galvanizacija Marko Račič Kranj
    224. Galvanizacija Štricelj Miha Ljubljana
    225. Galvanoplastika Aleš Jožef
    226. Galvanotehnika Anton Jež Kamnik
    227. Galvanotehnika Grčar Boris Domžale
    228. Galvanska Oprema Aljaž Macarol S.P. Podnart
    229. Galvanska Oprema, Aljaž Macarol S.P.
    230. Gama Dobrovo V Brdih
    231. Gama Gozdarske Storitve - Vzdrževanje Gozdnih Površin Suhadolnik Anton S.P.
    232. Gama Maribor
    233. Gama Maribor
    234. Gama System Ljubljana
    235. Gama Trgovina, D.O.O. Trzin
    236. Gamat Ljubljana
    237. Gamatex Proizvodnja Nogavic Marjan Skubic S.P.
    238. Gamba, Proizvodnja, Trgovina Bojan Šribar S.P.
    239. Gambit - Trade Ljubljana
    240. Gambo Grosuplje
    241. Gami Mira Torkar S.P.
    242. Gamo, Varstvo Okolja Ljubljana
    243. Gamo, Varstvo Okolja Ljubljana
    244. Gamo, Varstvo Okolja Ljubljana
    245. Gamo, Varstvo Okolja Ljubljana
    246. Gamo, Varstvo Okolja Ljubljana
    247. Gamo, Varstvo Okolja Ljubljana
    248. Ganamm Ljubljana
    249. Gangway Music, Podjetje Za Mednarodno Založništvo, D.O.O., Kranj
    250. Gantar Franc Medvode
    251. Ganting Medvode
    252. Gapp Proizvodnja In Trgovina, D.O.O., Nade Ovčakove 16, Ljubljana
    253. Gapro Ljubljana
    254. Garam Parat Ivan Štaleker S.P.
    255. Garamond Družba Za Svetovanje, Oblikovanje In Založništvo D.O.O., Ljubljana, Maroltova 7
    256. Garant Pohištvena Industrija D.D. Polzela Polzela
    257. Garaža Ljubljana
    258. Garaža Studio Avdiovizualne Komunikacije D.O.O.
    259. Garažna Hiša Ljubljana
    260. Garažna Hiša Ukc Celje
    261. Garb Družinsko Grafično Podjetje D.O.O.
    262. Garb Pesnica Pri Mariboru
    263. Gardenia Ars Florae Ljubljana
    264. Gardenia Ars Florae Ljubljana
    265. Gardenia Ars Florae Ljubljana
    266. Gardenia Ars Florae Ljubljana
    267. Gardina Maribor
    268. Gardona Ptuj
    269. Garhill Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Storitve D.O.O.
    270. Garhill Ruše
    271. Gark Ljubljana
    272. Garmond Izola - Isola
    273. Garmut Gabrijela Ljubljana
    274. Garmut Miran - Nosilec Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    275. Garnbret Marjana Velenje
    276. Garni Hotel Zvon, Hotelirstvo In Gostinstvo Zreče
    277. Garni Pension - Apartma In Prevozi Jager Srednja Vas V Bohinju
    278. Garni Penzion Berc Bled
    279. Garni Viktor I Alenka Strašek Portorož - Portorose
    280. Gartner Dušan Ljubljana
    281. Garvas Franc Ljubljana
    282. Gaseek Center Požarne Varnosti Ljubljana
    283. Gaseek Center Požarne Varnosti Ljubljana
    284. Gaseek Center Požarne Varnosti Ljubljana
    285. Gaseek Center Požarne Varnosti Ljubljana
    286. Gaseek Center Požarne Varnosti Ljubljana
    287. Gaseek Center Požarne Varnosti Ljubljana
    288. Gaseek Center Požarne Varnosti Ljubljana
    289. Gaseek Center Požarne Varnosti Ljubljana
    290. Gashi Gradbeništvo In Lesarstvo Hysen Gashi Velenje
    291. Gashi Lulzim Dob
    292. Gašič Božo Pobegi
    293. Gasilci Prostovoljno Gasilsko Društvo Kočevje
    294. Gasilko Maribor
    295. Gasilni Dom Krašce Moravče
    296. Gasilni Dom Šinkov Turn Vodice
    297. Gasilska Brigada Ljubljana Ljubljana
    298. Gasilska Oprema Koper - Capodistria
    299. Gasilska Vozila Pušnik Slovenska Bistrica
    300. Gasilska Zveza Bled Bohinj Bled
    301. Gasilska Zveza Dolomiti Dobrova
    302. Gasilska Zveza Jesenice Jesenice
    303. Gasilska Zveza Kidričevo Kidričevo
    304. Gasilska Zveza Maribor Maribor
    305. Gasilska Zveza Ribnica Ribnica
    306. Gasilska Zveza Slovenije Ljubljana
    307. Gasilska Zveza Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica
    308. Gasilski Dom Nevlje Kamnik
    309. Gasilsko Društvo Barje Ljubljana
    310. Gasilsko Društvo Beričevo Dol Pri Ljubljani
    311. Gasilsko Društvo Brezje Dobrova
    312. Gasilsko Društvo Dol Pri Ljubljani
    313. Gasilsko Društvo Dravlje Ljubljana
    314. Gasilsko Društvo Hotedršica
    315. Gasilsko Društvo Ivančna Gorica
    316. Gasilsko Društvo Komen Komen
    317. Gasilsko Društvo Kotredež Zagorje Ob Savi
    318. Gasilsko Društvo Krka Krka
    319. Gasilsko Društvo Ligojna Vrhnika
    320. Gasilsko Društvo Ljubljana - Rudnik Ljubljana
    321. Gasilsko Društvo Ljubljana Mesto Ljubljana
    322. Gasilsko Društvo Logatec
    323. Gasilsko Društvo Marezige
    324. Gasilsko Društvo Medno Ljubljana - Šentvid
    325. Gasilsko Društvo Medvode
    326. Gasilsko Društvo Medvode
    327. Gasilsko Društvo Nadgorica Ljubljana
    328. Gasilsko Društvo Notranje Gorice Notranje Gorice
    329. Gasilsko Društvo Piran - Pirano
    330. Gasilsko Društvo Pivka
    331. Gasilsko Društvo Polhov Gradec Polhov Gradec
    332. Gasilsko Društvo Rakek Rakek
    333. Gasilsko Društvo Šentjošt Horjul
    334. Gasilsko Društvo Šentvid Pri Stični
    335. Gasilsko Društvo Sežana
    336. Gasilsko Društvo Slape - Polje Ljubljana
    337. Gasilsko Društvo Stara Cerkev Stara Cerkev
    338. Gasilsko Društvo Tacen Ljubljana
    339. Gasilsko Društvo Tacen Ljubljana
    340. Gasilsko Društvo Tomačevo Ljubljana
    341. Gasilsko Društvo Zadobrova Ljubljana
    342. Gasilsko Društvo Zaplana Vrhnika
    343. Gasima Dobrovnik - Dobronak
    344. Gašo Juvan In Drugi Storitve, Proizvodnja, Trgovina, D.N.O.
    345. Gaspari, Šef Marinka Ptuj
    346. Gašper Proizvodnja Stavbnega Pohištva In Žagarstvo D.O.O. - V Stečaju
    347. Gašper Trženje Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O.
    348. Gašper Trženje Ljubljana
    349. Gašper Trženje Radlje Ob Dravi
    350. Gašperlin Alojz Vrtnarstvo In Perutninarstvo Komenda
    351. Gašperlin Lado Kranj
    352. Gašperlin Lado Kranj
    353. Gašperšič Miro Novo Mesto
    354. Gašperšič Tanja Arhitekt Ljubljana
    355. Gašperšič Zoran S.P. Zavarovalniško Zastopanje Divača
    356. Gaspeti & Co. Storitve, D.N.O.
    357. Gasting Inženiring Ljubljana
    358. Gastro Pet Proizvodnja In Trgovina D.O.O.
    359. Gastro Točilne Naprave Celje
    360. Gastromedica Radenci
    361. Gastronom Trzin
    362. Gastservis Uroš Žerko Zagorje Ob Savi
    363. Gat - Design Kamnik
    364. Gatex Deskle
    365. Gatis - Co Šempeter Pri Gorici
    366. Gatton International Ljubljana
    367. Gatton International Maribor
    368. Gaudeamus, Izobraževanje, Svetovanje, Poslovne In Informacijske Storitve Simon Vrečar Ljubljana
    369. Gaudi Ljubljana
    370. Gauros Mojca Zdravje Ljubljana
    371. Gavez Slavko Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    372. Gavez Stanislav Ljubljana
    373. Gavial Franc Marinčič S.P.
    374. Gavrić Savo Ljubljana
    375. Gavrilović M.G.P.D.O.O., Ljubljana Ljubljana
    376. Gazela Ljubljana
    377. Gazela R.E., Družba Za Razvoj Podjetništva, D.O.O.
    378. Gazeta Ljubljana
    379. Gazeta Ljubljana
    380. Gazeta, Ljubljana
    381. Gazi Tibor Grosuplje
    382. Gažić Dr. Zlatko Dolenjske Toplice
    383. Gazvoda Transport Gazvoda Mirko Otočec
    384. Gb Posredništvo, Storitve, Brvar Gregor Celje
    385. Gbd Nepremičnine Ljubljana
    386. Gbv Novo Mesto
    387. Gd, Podjetje Za Gradbeno Dejavnost Hrastnik
    388. Gd, Podjetje Za Gradbeno Dejavnost Hrastnik
    389. Gd, Podjetje Za Gradbeno Dejavnost Laško
    390. Ge Consulting D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    391. Ge Trans Preddvor
    392. Gea - Mahne I Kovač Co. Ljubljana
    393. Gea College Cvš, Družba Za Višješolsko Izobraževanje - Center Višjih Šol Ljubljana
    394. Gea College Ljubljana
    395. Gea College Visoka Šola Za Podjetništvo Piran - Pirano
    396. Gea D.O. O Črnomelj
    397. Gea D.O.O. Gradac
    398. Gea Klimatizacijska Tehnika Ljubljana
    399. Gea Koper - Capodistria
    400. Gea Koper - Capodistria
    401. Gea Koper - Capodistria
    402. Gea Koper - Capodistria
    403. Gea Koper - Capodistria
    404. Gea Koper - Capodistria
    405. Gea Oljarna Domžale Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Storitve, D.O.O.
    406. Gea Taxi Ljubljana
    407. Gea, Proizvodno-Trgovsko In Storitveno Podjetje Kapca D.O.O.
    408. Geacomm D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    409. Geacomm D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    410. Geacomm D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    411. Geacomm D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    412. Geaprodukt Maribor
    413. Geaprodukt Maribor
    414. Geaprodukt Pohorje
    415. Geateh Ljubljana
    416. Geberit Sanitarna Tehnika, Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje, D.O.O.
    417. Gebrüder Weiss Ljubljana
    418. Gec Rado Sežana
    419. Gedeon Hrastnik I Co Slovenska Bistrica
    420. Geder Alojz Gornja Radgona
    421. Geder Alojz Murska Sobota
    422. Gefco Koper - Capodistria
    423. Gefis, Storitve In Trgovina, D.O.O.
    424. Gekon D.N.O. Koper - Capodistria
    425. Gekott D.O.O. Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    426. Gekril Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Storitve D.O.O.
    427. Geld D.O.O. Jesenice
    428. Gelles Anica Turk S.P.
    429. Gelles, Anica Turk Kočevje
    430. Gem D.O.O. Krško
    431. Gem D.O.O. Krško
    432. Gem D.O.O. Krško
    433. Gem D.O.O. Krško
    434. Gem Ljubljana
    435. Gem Ljubljana
    436. Gem Ljubljana
    437. Gem Ljubljana
    438. Gem. Ina D.O.O., Ljubljana Ljubljana
    439. Gema - Jur D.O.O. Koper Ankaran - Ancarano
    440. Gemag - Center Maribor
    441. Gemar D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    442. Gemax Ljubljana
    443. Gemini D.O.O. Renče
    444. Gen - I Krško
    445. General Trading Sežana
    446. Generali Zavarovalnica Celje
    447. Generali Zavarovalnica Celje
    448. Generali Zavarovalnica Koper - Capodistria
    449. Generali Zavarovalnica Kranj
    450. Generali Zavarovalnica Ljubljana
    451. Generali Zavarovalnica Maribor
    452. Generali Zavarovalnica Maribor
    453. Generali Zavarovalnica Murska Sobota
    454. Generali Zavarovalnica Novo Mesto
    455. Generali Zavarovalnica Ptuj
    456. Generalni Konzulat Kraljevine Norveške Ljubljana
    457. Generalni Konzulat Republike Italije Koper - Capodistria
    458. Genese Proizvodnja In Trgovina, D.O.O.
    459. Genija, Izdajateljsko, Trgovsko In Storitveno Podjetje, D.O.O.
    460. Gentas Koper - Capodistria
    461. Geo - Biro Nova Gorica
    462. Geo Inženiring D.O.O. Žalec
    463. Geo2 Ljubljana
    464. Geocom, Družba Za Energetski Inženiring, D.O.O.
    465. Geodata Maribor
    466. Geodet Biro D.O.O. Rogaška Slatina
    467. Geodet D.O.O. Novo Mesto
    468. Geodetika - Geodetske Storitve, Boštjan Kavčič Ljubljana
    469. Geodeting Ljubljana
    470. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Ajdovščina
    471. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Brežice
    472. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Celje
    473. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Cerknica
    474. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Črnomelj
    475. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Domžale
    476. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Gornja Radgona
    477. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Grosuplje
    478. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Idrija
    479. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Ilirska Bistrica
    480. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Jesenice
    481. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Kamnik
    482. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Kočevje
    483. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Koper - Capodistria
    484. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Kranj
    485. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Krško
    486. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Laško
    487. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Lendava - Lendva
    488. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Litija
    489. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Ljubljana
    490. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Ljutomer
    491. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Logatec
    492. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Maribor
    493. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Mozirje
    494. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Murska Sobota
    495. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Nova Gorica
    496. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Novo Mesto
    497. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Ormož
    498. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Postojna
    499. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Ptuj
    500. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Radovljica
    501. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Ravne Na Koroškem
    502. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Šentjur
    503. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Sevnica
    504. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Sežana
    505. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Škofja Loka
    506. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Slovenj Gradec
    507. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Slovenska Bistrica
    508. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Slovenske Konjice
    509. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    510. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Tolmin
    511. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Trbovlje
    512. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Trebnje
    513. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Velenje
    514. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Vrhnika
    515. Geodetska Uprava Republike Slovenije Žalec
    516. Geodetske Meritve Škedelj - Močivnik Ivan S.P. Novo Mesto
    517. Geodetske Storitve : Dolenjski Geodetski Biro Miklič Gregor Novo Mesto
    518. Geodetske Storitve Burger Marko Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    519. Geodetske Storitve Jože Benčan Planina
    520. Geodetske Storitve Žerjal Bojan Koper - Capodistria
    521. Geodetske Storitve Žolnir Ajdovščina
    522. Geodetske Storitve Žolnir Šempeter Pri Gorici
    523. Geodetske Storitve Žolnir Tolmin
    524. Geodetske Storitve, Jurkaš Zdravko Črnomelj
    525. Geodetski Biro Apolonij Kamnik
    526. Geodetski Biro Beden Domžale
    527. Geodetski Biro D.O.O. Brežice
    528. Geodetski Biro D.O.O. Brežice
    529. Geodetski Biro D.O.O. Jesenice Na Dolenjskem
    530. Geodetski Biro Ema Huth Ljubljana
    531. Geodetski Biro Lenart Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    532. Geodetski Biro Maribor Maribor
    533. Geodetski Biro, Ema Huth Medvode
    534. Geodetski Zavod Celje D.O.O. Celje
    535. Geodetski Zavod Celje D.O.O. Celje
    536. Geodetski Zavod Celje Maribor
    537. Geodetski Zavod Slovenije Cerklje Na Gorenjskem
    538. Geodetski Zavod Slovenije Ljubljana
    539. Geodetski Zavod Slovenije Ljubljana
    540. Geodetski Zavod Slovenije Ljubljana
    541. Geodetsko Podjetje Koper Bojan Umer Koper - Capodistria
    542. Geodetsko Podjetje Koper Umer Bojan Koper - Capodistria
    543. Geoenergo, Raziskave In Pridobivanje Surove Nafte In Zemeljskega Plina D.O.O.
    544. Geofoto Maribor
    545. Geofoto Slovenska Bistrica
    546. Geograd Ljubljana
    547. Geograd Ljubljana
    548. Geoid Ljubljana
    549. Geoides, Bevc Franc Celje
    550. Geoides, Bevc Franc Celje
    551. Geoin Maribor
    552. Geoing Maribor
    553. Geoinvest Ljubljana
    554. Geoinženiring Ljubljana
    555. Geoinženiring Maribor
    556. Geoit D.O.O. Izola - Isola
    557. Geokal Maribor
    558. Geoko Ljubljana
    559. Geologija D.O.O. Idrija Idrija
    560. Geomer D.O.O. - Pisarna Kranj Kranj
    561. Geomer D.O.O. - Pisarna Radovljica Radovljica
    562. Geomer D.O.O. - Pisarna Škofja Loka Škofja Loka
    563. Geomer Ljubljana
    564. Geomeritve Slovenj Gradec
    565. Geomeritve Slovenj Gradec
    566. Geometer Borut Moretti Novo Mesto
    567. Geometer Mežica
    568. Geometra Slovenska Bistrica
    569. Geomnia Maribor
    570. Geomondi Ljubljana
    571. Geoplin Ljubljana
    572. Geoplus Maribor
    573. Geoportal Ljubljana
    574. Geoprojekt Žalec
    575. Geor D.O.O. Škofije
    576. Georepina - Repina Benjamin Pesnica Pri Mariboru
    577. Georg Buchner Ilirska Bistrica
    578. Georga Ljubljana
    579. Geos Inženiring D.O.O. Črnomelj
    580. Geos Zgornja Kungota
    581. Geoservis Servis In Trgovina Ljubljana
    582. Geoset Izola - Isola
    583. Geosonda - Inženiring Za Obnovljive Vire Energije Kranj
    584. Geošped D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    585. Geostroka, Pevnik Andrej Mozirje
    586. Geosvet D.O.O. Grosuplje Novo Mesto
    587. Geosvet Grosuplje
    588. Geot Ljubljana
    589. Geoteh Krško
    590. Geotel S.P. Janko Jazbinšek Sevnica
    591. Geotel S.P. Janko Jazbinšek Sevnica
    592. Geovidis Ljubljana
    593. Gepard 1, Računalniško, Grafično In Trgovinsko Podjetje D.O.O.
    594. Gepard Plus Škofljica
    595. Gerbec Matjaž Ig
    596. Gerbec Matjaž S.P. Ig
    597. Gerbera Trade Trgovsko In Proizvodno Podjetje D.O.O.
    598. Gerčar Nikolaj S.P. - Montaža Mizarskih Izdelkov
    599. Gergorič Vojko Moravske Toplice
    600. Gerhold Ivan Šentjanž Pri Dravogradu
    601. Gerhold Kristina - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    602. Germ Barbara Ljubljana
    603. Germ Peter Slovenska Bistrica
    604. Germanischer Lloyd Slovenija Koper - Capodistria
    605. Germovšek Branko Krško
    606. Germovšek Branko Krško
    607. Germšek, Proizvodnja, Storitve In Trgovina D.O.O.
    608. Gerold Peter Radlje Ob Dravi
    609. Gerontološko Društvo Slovenije Ljubljana
    610. Gerotoplast Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Storitve, D.O.O.
    611. Geršak Aleksander Črna Na Koroškem
    612. Geršak Dejan Starše
    613. Geršak Miroslav Podsreda
    614. Geržina Videoton Maribor
    615. Ges Derlink, Embalažno Grafični Servis, D.O.O.
    616. Gesta D.O.O. Bled
    617. Gestalt Oblikovanje In Izdelava Oblačil Irena Smerdelj Herlič S.P.
    618. Get Pover Celje
    619. Get Pover D.O.O. Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Storitve.
    620. Getera - Prušek Šoštanj
    621. Getisk Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Grafične Storitve In Trgovino D.O.O.
    622. Gfk Gral - Iteo, Tržne Raziskave Ljubljana
    623. Gg, Gozdno Gospodarstvo Bled, D.D.
    624. Gg-Inpo Podjetje Za Usposabljanje In Zaposlovanje Invalidov D.O.O.
    625. Ggs Podjetje Za Geodetsko Gradbeno In Svetovalno Dejavnost D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    626. Ghom Ljubljana
    627. Gi - An Ljubljana
    628. Gi1 Ljubljana
    629. Gia - S Industrijska Oprema Grosuplje
    630. Gia Servis Koper - Capodistria
    631. Giara Mengeš
    632. Giardino D Infanzia Delfino Blu Koper - Capodistria
    633. Gib - Gradbena Izvedba Blažko - Blažko Mirko Hrastnik
    634. Gib Sistem Ljubljana
    635. Gibanje Ljubljana
    636. Gibanje Ljubljana
    637. Gibanje Ljubljana
    638. Gibanje Ljubljana
    639. Gibičar Jože Sv. Jurij Ob Ščavnici
    640. Gibičar Toš Nataša Ljubljana
    641. Gibicot, Tekstilna Industrija In Trgovina, D.O.O., Kranj-V Likvidaciji
    642. Gibis - Em Ljubljana
    643. Gibis - Em Ljubljana
    644. Gibko, Prehrana In Storitve, D.O.O.
    645. Gic Gradnje Pristava Pri Mestinju
    646. Gic Gradnje Rogaška Slatina
    647. Gic Gradnje Rogaška Slatina
    648. Gid Gozdarsko Invalidska Družba D.O.O.
    649. Gidles D.O.O. Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje, Vinice 7, Sodražica
    650. Gido - Pletilstvo Darko Ošlak S.P.
    651. Gifas Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    652. Gig - Kovinopasarstvo Gerbec Matjaž Ig
    653. Gigodesign Ljubljana
    654. Gigović Goran Kočevje
    655. Gigs Gozdarstvo In Gozdarske Storitve Mirko Abramovič S.P.
    656. Giip Ravne Na Koroškem
    657. Gikart Papirna Galanterija, Franc Kralj, Dol Pri Ljubljani
    658. Gikart Papirna Galanterija, Franc Kralj, S.P.
    659. Gikart Proizvodnja In Trgovina D.O.O.
    660. Gil Ljubljana
    661. Gilda Proizvodno, Trgovsko In Storitveno Podjetje D.O.O.
    662. Gim Maribor
    663. Gimas Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    664. Gimkop - Fotokopiranje In Vezava Maribor
    665. Gimnazija Bežigrad Ljubljana
    666. Gimnazija Celje - Center Celje
    667. Gimnazija Franca Miklošiča Ljutomer Ljutomer
    668. Gimnazija In Srednja Kemijska Šola Ruše Ruše
    669. Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija
    670. Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija
    671. Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija
    672. Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija
    673. Gimnazija Kočevje Kočevje
    674. Gimnazija Ledina Ljubljana
    675. Gimnazija Litija Litija
    676. Gimnazija Litija Litija
    677. Gimnazija Litija Litija
    678. Gimnazija Litija Litija
    679. Gimnazija Ljubljana Šiška Ljubljana
    680. Gimnazija Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    681. Gimnazija Piran - Pirano
    682. Gimnazija Ptuj Ptuj
    683. Gimnazija Slovenske Konjice Slovenske Konjice
    684. Gimnazija Tolmin
    685. Gimnazija Vitez A Ljubljana
    686. Gimnazija Želimlje Škofljica
    687. Gimpex Ljubljana
    688. Gimpex Maribor
    689. Gimul Miren
    690. Ginekološka Ambulanta Dr. Lukman Milan Ptuj
    691. Ginekološka Ambulanta Edita Arh Dr. Med. Ljubno Ob Savinji
    692. Ginekološka Ambulanta Jerman - Kačič Dr. Polona Ljubljana
    693. Ginekološka Ambulanta Kolar - Kurent Katarina Ljubljana
    694. Ginekološka Ambulanta Marija Ilijaš Koželj Dr. Med. Vrhnika
    695. Ginekološka Ambulanta Merlo Dr. Med. Spec. Por. In Gin. Merlo Aleksander Postojna
    696. Ginekološka Ambulanta Prim. Dr. Berginc - Šormaz Grozdana Ljubljana
    697. Ginekološka Ordinacija - Franič Dr. Damir Rogaška Slatina
    698. Ginekološka Ordinacija Begič Dr. Irena Kočevje
    699. Ginekološka Ordinacija Istenič Helena Spec. Gin. Kamnik
    700. Ginekološka Ordinacija Maribor
    701. Ginekološki Center, Mr. Sc. Dušica Glušič Dr. Med. Velenje
    702. Ginex International Nova Gorica
    703. Ginnasio Antonio Sema Piran Portorož - Portorose
    704. Ginnasio Gian Rinaldo Carli Gimnazija Gian Rinaldo Carli Koper - Capodistria
    705. Gio Graverstvo In Oblikovanje Klemen Jeraša Ljubljana
    706. Gioahin Ladislav Grosuplje
    707. Gip Beton Mto Kisovec
    708. Gipo - Trgovina Gederovci Tišina
    709. Gipo Šalamenci Puconci
    710. Giray Limbuš
    711. Girlanda, Trgovina In Storitve Ajdovščina
    712. Girus - Kržan Branko S.P. Brežice
    713. Gisin Gruden Franc Slap Ob Idrijci
    714. Gisin Gruden Franc Slap Ob Idrijci
    715. Git Tržič Tržič
    716. Gita D.O.O. Celje
    717. Gitos Kanal
    718. Givo Real Ljubljana
    719. Givo, D.O.O., Ljubljana Ljubljana
    720. Givos Naklo
    721. Gizdavčić Marin Kranj
    722. Gjergjek Štefan Murska Sobota
    723. Gjurasek Mitja S.P. - Moda Čopi - Krojaštvo
    724. Gk Grafika Gregor Kržič S.P.
    725. Gki Kostanjevica Na Krki
    726. Gkn Driveline Slovenija D.O.O. Zreče
    727. Gladek Franc Ljubljana
    728. Glas Ivančica Brežice
    729. Glasbena Šola Bovec
    730. Glasbena Šola Brežice
    731. Glasbena Šola Brežice
    732. Glasbena Šola Brežice
    733. Glasbena Šola Brežice
    734. Glasbena Šola Celje
    735. Glasbena Šola Center Ljubljana
    736. Glasbena Šola Cerkno
    737. Glasbena Šola Črnomelj Črnomelj
    738. Glasbena Šola Črnomelj Metlika
    739. Glasbena Šola Črnomelj Semič
    740. Glasbena Šola Domžale Domžale
    741. Glasbena Šola Domžale Mengeš
    742. Glasbena Šola Frana Gerbiča Stari Trg Pri Ložu
    743. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    744. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    745. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    746. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    747. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    748. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    749. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    750. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    751. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    752. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    753. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    754. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Ljubljana
    755. Glasbena Šola Franca Šturma Medvode
    756. Glasbena Šola Grosuplje Ivančna Gorica
    757. Glasbena Šola Grosuplje Škofljica
    758. Glasbena Šola Hrastnik Hrastnik
    759. Glasbena Šola Idrija
    760. Glasbena Šola Jesenice Jesenice
    761. Glasbena Šola Kamnik Kamnik
    762. Glasbena Šola Kočevje Kočevje
    763. Glasbena Šola Koper Izola - Isola
    764. Glasbena Šola Koper Piran - Pirano
    765. Glasbena Šola Krško Krško
    766. Glasbena Šola Litija Litija
    767. Glasbena Šola Ljubljana Vič - Rudnik Ljubljana
    768. Glasbena Šola Moste - Polje Ljubljana
    769. Glasbena Šola Moste - Polje Ljubljana
    770. Glasbena Šola Moste - Polje Ljubljana
    771. Glasbena Šola Moste - Polje Ljubljana
    772. Glasbena Šola Moste - Polje Ljubljana
    773. Glasbena Šola Moste - Polje Ljubljana
    774. Glasbena Šola Moste - Polje Ljubljana
    775. Glasbena Šola Moste - Polje Ljubljana
    776. Glasbena Šola Nazarje Nazarje
    777. Glasbena Šola Nova Gorica Šempeter Pri Gorici
    778. Glasbena Šola Ormož Ormož
    779. Glasbena Šola Promusica Kranj
    780. Glasbena Šola Promusica Kranj
    781. Glasbena Šola Promusica Kranj
    782. Glasbena Šola Promusica Kranj
    783. Glasbena Šola Radeče
    784. Glasbena Šola Radovljica
    785. Glasbena Šola Ravne Ravne Na Koroškem
    786. Glasbena Šola Ribnica Ribnica
    787. Glasbena Šola Ribnica Velike Lašče
    788. Glasbena Šola Risto Savin Žalec
    789. Glasbena Šola Risto Savin Žalec Polzela
    790. Glasbena Šola Risto Savin Žalec Prebold
    791. Glasbena Šola Rogaška Slatina
    792. Glasbena Šola Rogaška Slatina
    793. Glasbena Šola Rogaška Slatina
    794. Glasbena Šola Rogaška Slatina
    795. Glasbena Šola Šentjur
    796. Glasbena Šola Sevnica Sevnica
    797. Glasbena Šola Sežana Sežana
    798. Glasbena Šola Škofja Loka Škofja Loka
    799. Glasbena Šola Slovenske Konjice Slovenske Konjice
    800. Glasbena Šola Tolmin
    801. Glasbena Šola Trbovlje
    802. Glasbena Šola Trbovlje
    803. Glasbena Šola Trbovlje
    804. Glasbena Šola Trbovlje
    805. Glasbena Šola Trebnje Trebnje
    806. Glasbena Šola Trebnje Trebnje
    807. Glasbena Šola Trebnje Trebnje
    808. Glasbena Šola Trebnje Trebnje
    809. Glasbena Šola Tržič
    810. Glasbena Šola Velenje
    811. Glasbena Šola Vinko Vodopivec Ajdovščina
    812. Glasbena Šola Vrhnika Vrhnika
    813. Glasbena Šola Zagorje Zagorje Ob Savi
    814. Glasbena Trgovina Frajtonar Ca Lesjak Slovenske Konjice
    815. Glasbeni Atelje Coda Celje
    816. Glasbeni Atelje Coda Celje
    817. Glasbeni Atelje Tartini Ljubljana
    818. Glasbeni Center Čurin Ljubljana
    819. Glasbeni Center Čurin Murska Sobota
    820. Glasbeni Center Čurin Novo Mesto
    821. Glasbeni Center Čurin Ptuj
    822. Glasbeni Center Čurin Šentjur
    823. Glasbeni Studio Melopoja Oto Vrhovnik S.P.
    824. Glasbeno Založništvo Simon Šurev S.P.
    825. Glase D.O.O. Škofja Loka
    826. Glase D.O.O. Škofja Loka
    827. Glaso Trzin
    828. Glastovec Stane Cerklje Na Gorenjskem
    829. Glavan Dušan Ljubljana
    830. Glavan Dušan Vulkanizerstvo In Avtovleka Ljubljana
    831. Glavan Sonja Ljubljana
    832. Glavan Sonja S.P. Modno Šiviljstvo
    833. Glavni Trg, Matija Škof Ljubljana
    834. Glavnik Dr. Metod Velenje
    835. Glaxosmithkline Ljubljana
    836. Glažar Branko Hajdina
    837. Glaze Golob & Co. Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Zastopništvo D.N.O.
    838. Gledališče Glej Ljubljana
    839. Gledališče Toneta Čufarja Jesenice Jesenice
    840. Gledališče Unikat Domžale
    841. Gledališče Za Otroke In Mlade Ljubljana Ljubljana
    842. Gledališka Kavarna Maribor
    843. Gledring Izdelava In Konstrukcija Orodja Ter Izdelava Gumi Tehničnih Artiklov, Stojan Gledj, S. P.
    844. Gledring Logatec
    845. Gleščič Tapetništvo Šempas
    846. Glesia Ljubljana
    847. Glg Projektiranje D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    848. Gligorovič Marjan Maribor
    849. Gliha In Likar Kamnoseštvo Zenit Likar Silvo Spodnja Idrija
    850. Glihatrans, Gliha Mirko Veliki Gaber
    851. Glin Ipp Podjetje Za Usposabljanje In Zaposlovanje Invalidov, D.O.O. Nazarje
    852. Glin Žagarstvo Proizvodnja Žagarskih In Drugih Proizvodov Iz Lesa, D.O.O. Nazarje
    853. Glin, Tovarna Ivernih Plošč, Brest, D.O.O.
    854. Glinn Iverica Proizvodnja Ivernih Plošč, D.O.O.
    855. Glinnova Lesna Industrija D.O.O.
    856. Glm - Lovše Proizvodnja In Trgovina D.O.O.
    857. Globačnik Bina Ljubljana
    858. Global Europa Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Storitve D.O.O.
    859. Global Invest Ljubljana
    860. Global Plast, Družba Za Predelavo Umetnih Mas, D.O.O.
    861. Globaling, Proizvodnja, Inženiring In Zastopstvo Žalec
    862. Globerent Ljubljana
    863. Globo Trgovina Z Barvami, Laki In Čistili Janko Globokar Ljubljana
    864. Globo Trgovina Z Barvami, Laki In Čistili Janko Globokar Ljubljana
    865. Globočnik Maja Šenčur
    866. Globokar Anton Šmarje - Sap
    867. Globovnik Vlado Oplotnica
    868. Globtour, Turistično Podjetje, Bled
    869. Globtour, Turistično Podjetje, Ljubljana
    870. Globtour, Turistično Podjetje, Maribor
    871. Globus Film - Kinematografsko Podjetje Koper - Capodistria
    872. Globus Film - Kinematografsko Podjetje Koper - Capodistria
    873. Globus Maribor
    874. Globus Marine International Ljubljana
    875. Globus Mednarodna Špedicija Črnomelj
    876. Globus Milan Horvat Prestranek
    877. Globus Trade D.O.O. Kranj
    878. Globus Trgovina D.O.O. Ljubljana Kranj
    879. Glog - Ind Lesni Obrat Godovič
    880. Glogovič Jože Dobova
    881. Glogovič Jože Dobova
    882. Gloria Strnad Tomažič Judita Log Pri Brezovici
    883. Gloss Junior Ljubljana
    884. Glota, Saša Ambrožič Deleja Ljubljana
    885. Glotex Ljubljana
    886. Glotta Nova, Center Za Novo Znanje Ljubljana
    887. Glotta Nova, Center Za Novo Znanje Ljubljana
    888. Glotta Nova, Center Za Novo Znanje Ljubljana
    889. Glotta Nova, Center Za Novo Znanje Ljubljana
    890. Glotta Nova, Center Za Novo Znanje Ljubljana
    891. Glotta Nova, Center Za Novo Znanje Ljubljana
    892. Glumac Sežana
    893. Glušič Mag. Ivan Petrovče
    894. Gm - Flex Grdadolnik Marjan Notranje Gorice
    895. Gm - Zupan, Marjan Zupan Bled
    896. Gm 3 Ljubljana
    897. Gm Inženiring Ljubljana
    898. Gm Izdelovanje Drobnih Tekstilnih Izdelkov Miloš Grajzar S.P.
    899. Gm Jagodic Vodice
    900. Gm Jagodic Vodice
    901. Gma Elektromehanika Ljubljana
    902. Gmaj Proizvodno, Trgovsko In Storitveno Podjetje D.O.O.
    903. Gmajna Družba Za Opravljanje Dejavnosti Iz Kmetijstva, Gozdarstva In Nepremičnin, D.O.O.
    904. Gmajnič Tone Leskovec Pri Krškem
    905. Gmc-Grafični In Mikrofilmski Center Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Storitve D.O.O.
    906. Gmd, Milanič Dušan S.P. Izola - Isola
    907. Gmeiner Marjan Pragersko
    908. Gmg Elmont Ptuj
    909. Gmk Sistemi Maribor
    910. Gmk Sistemi Maribor
    911. Gmp - Storitve Z Gradbeno In Kmetijsko Mehanizacijo, Vladimir Pompe Sevnica
    912. Gmp, Andrej Pompe S.P.
    913. Gmp, Marjanca Petač Ljubljana
    914. Gmp, Marjanca Petač Ljubljana
    915. Gms Medved Ponikva
    916. Gmt Celje
    917. Gmt Gradbeništvo Mizarstvo In Transport Jože Kramar S.P.
    918. Gmt Mozirje
    919. Gmt Murska Sobota
    920. Gmt Murska Sobota
    921. Gmt Murska Sobota
    922. Gmt Murska Sobota
    923. Gmt Murska Sobota
    924. Gmt Murska Sobota
    925. Gmt Velenje
    926. Gmt Založništvo Mihael Zakrajšek S.P.
    927. Gnjezda Ivo Idrija
    928. Go - Commerce Spodnja Idrija
    929. Go - Commerce Spodnja Idrija
    930. Go - Commerce Spodnja Idrija
    931. Go - Commerce Spodnja Idrija
    932. Go - Exim D.O.O. Šempeter Pri Gorici
    933. Go - Go Šentjanž Pri Dravogradu
    934. Go - Impex Šempeter Pri Gorici
    935. Go - Impex Šempeter Pri Gorici
    936. Go - Impex Šempeter Pri Gorici
    937. Go - Impex Šempeter Pri Gorici
    938. Go - Impex Šempeter Pri Gorici
    939. Go - Impex Šempeter Pri Gorici
    940. Go - Les Vipava
    941. Go - Rent Dobravlje
    942. Go - Sad D.O.O. Nova Gorica
    943. Go - St Grosuplje
    944. Go Grafično Oblikovanje Spodnja Idrija
    945. Go To Ljubljana
    946. Goa Bratina Dušan S.P. Ajdovščina
    947. Goap Solkan
    948. Gobarna Rotar In Rotar, Gojenje In Predelava Gob D.N.O.
    949. Gobarstvo Bernik Brestanica
    950. Gobarstvo Bernik Vida S.P. Pridelava In Prodaja Šampinjonov
    951. Gobarstvo D.Grubelnik Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo Komposta, Gob, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O.
    952. Gobarstvo Dolinšek Gobarstvo, Proizvodnja In Trgovina, D.O.O., Stahovica, Kališe 12 A
    953. Gobarstvo Franci Koražija Mojstrana
    954. Gobarstvo Franci Koražija, S.P.
    955. Gobarstvo Irena Hočevar S.P.
    956. Gobarstvo Jožica Zorko S.P.
    957. Gobec Alojzij Rogaška Slatina
    958. Gobec Marijan Vojnik
    959. Gobec Terezija - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    960. Gobelin - Knez In Rodin Trgovina In Storitve D.N.O.
    961. Godec Domžale
    962. Godec Ervin S.P. Ekspres Popravilo Čevljev
    963. Godec Helena Ravne Na Koroškem
    964. Godec Slavko Grosuplje
    965. Godec Stanko Prevalje
    966. Godeša Gregor Ljubljana
    967. Godina Albert Kozina
    968. Godina Gradbeništvo In Druge Storitve Sežana
    969. Godina Janez Logatec
    970. Godina Les, Logatec, D.O.O. Logatec
    971. Godnik Brina Celje
    972. Godom Žalec
    973. Gogala Marko In Erika Kranj
    974. Gogala Milan Selca
    975. Gogala Vladimir Mengeš
    976. Gogi Avtotaxi Celje
    977. Gogi Avtotaxi Celje
    978. Gognjavec Vinko Dobrova
    979. Going Ormož
    980. Going Trgovsko, Storitveno In Proizvodno Podjetje D.O.O.
    981. Going Trgovsko, Storitveno In Proizvodno Podjetje Ormož
    982. Gojak Jožef Koper - Capodistria
    983. Gojak Mirjana Koper - Capodistria
    984. Gojenje Gozdov Hrast Jože
    985. Gojenje In Izkoriščanje Gozdov Juršič Stanko S.P.
    986. Gojenje Šampinjonov, S.P.
    987. Gojenje, Predelava Gob In Drugih Vrtnin Jožefa Križanec S.P.
    988. Gojitev Specialne Vrste Gob - Ostrigark In Vlaganje Gob Tomaž Čuden S.P.
    989. Gojitvena Dela V Gozdu Maksimiljan Jelenc S.P.
    990. Gojitveno Sečno Spravilna Dela, Boris Zupan S.P.
    991. Gojkošek Marjan Lovrenc Na Dravskem Polju
    992. Gojzar D.O.O., Proizvodnja Čevljev, Žiri
    993. Gojzdnik Bernard Žalec
    994. Gojzdnik Danilo Žalec
    995. Goka Ljubljana
    996. Goka Ljubljana
    997. Go-Ko, Govedoreja, D.O.O.
    998. Gokop Maribor
    999. Gol - Mar Velenje
    1000. Gol Bar Ribnica
    1001. Golar Teleconsult D.O.O. Gornja Radgona
    1002. Golavabuka Lesno, Kmetijsko In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O.
    1003. Golčnik Franc - Storitve S Kmetijsko Mehanizacijo
    1004. Goldcom Ljubljana
    1005. Golden Star Založništvo, D.O.O.
    1006. Goldtex Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O.
    1007. Goldy - Oskrba Malih Živali Matej Hočevar S.P.
    1008. Gole Ana S.P. - Modno Šiviljstvo Anita
    1009. Gole Anton Trebnje
    1010. Go-Les Tesarstvo In Gozdarstvo D.O.O. Vipava
    1011. Golež Ludvik Ljubečna
    1012. Golež Marija - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    1013. Golf Arboretum Radomlje
    1014. Golf Finalni Tlaki, Trgovsko In Svetovalno Podjetje, Inženiring Novo Mesto Novo Mesto
    1015. Golf Invest Ptuj
    1016. Golf Klub Bit Center Ljubljana
    1017. Golf Klub Grosuplje Grosuplje
    1018. Golias- Labortehnika Kovinoplastika Hinko Golias S.P.
    1019. Golić - Šeruga Marija Murska Sobota
    1020. Golida Domača Obrt In Zastopstvo, D.O.O. Medvode
    1021. Golija Martina Voličina
    1022. Goljat Drago S.P. - Mizarski Servis
    1023. Golmajer Franc Ljubljana
    1024. Golnerbiro Celje
    1025. Golob Betka S.P. - Šiviljstvo Mitra
    1026. Golob Branko - Nosilec Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    1027. Golob Dušan Ljutomer
    1028. Golob Janez Markovci
    1029. Golob Jože Ljubljana
    1030. Golob Jože Mirna
    1031. Golob Jurij Ljubljana
    1032. Golob Marjan Mirna Peč
    1033. Golob Marjan S.P. - M Golob - Usnjeni In Tekstilni Izdelki
    1034. Golob Marko Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1035. Golob Marko Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1036. Golob Peter Vipava
    1037. Golob Roland Laporje
    1038. Golob Srečko S.P. - Košnja Trave
    1039. Golob Stanislav Kamnik
    1040. Golob Valerija Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1041. Golob Verica Zgornja Velka
    1042. Golob Vojko Ljubljana
    1043. Golob Zdravko Sevnica
    1044. Gologranc Zvonko Dravograd
    1045. Golovrški Dušan Ljubljana
    1046. Golplast, Proizvodnja, Storitve In Trgovina Trzin
    1047. Golplast, Proizvodnja, Storitve In Trgovina, D.O.O.
    1048. Goltes, Proizvodnja In Trgovina S Športno Opremo Trbovlje
    1049. Goltex Proizvodnja Tekstilnih Izdelkov, D.O.O.
    1050. Goltez Sašo Domžale
    1051. Goltez Simona S.P. Izdelovanje Učnih Pripomočkov
    1052. Golub Josip Dornava
    1053. Golubič Ivanka Središče Ob Dravi
    1054. Gom Proizvodnja Gumijevih Izdelkov In Trgovina Na Debelo Z Neživili Mandič Rado S.P.
    1055. Goma D.O.O. Celje
    1056. Gomar Maribor
    1057. Gomark Vransko
    1058. Gombač D.O.O. Izola - Isola
    1059. Gombač Ivan Divača
    1060. Gombač, Horvat, Presker In Partnerji Litija
    1061. Gomboc Ana Begunje Na Gorenjskem
    1062. Gomboc Dean Maribor
    1063. Gomboc Gradbeni Inženiring D.O.O. Beltinci Beltinci
    1064. Gomboc Janez, Zidarstvo, Fasaderstvo Mačkovci
    1065. Gomboc Karel Murska Sobota
    1066. Gomboc Olivera Ljubljana
    1067. Gomik Ptuj
    1068. Gomilšak Ivan Juršinci
    1069. Gomilšak Ivan S.P. - Tesarstvo- Žaga
    1070. Gomilšek Ivan St. Ptuj
    1071. Gomilšek Ivan, St. Destrnik
    1072. Gomišček Marko Univ. Dipl. Ing. Arh. Novo Mesto
    1073. Gomišček Marko Univ. Dipl. Ing. Arh. Novo Mesto
    1074. Gomline Ljubljana
    1075. Gomline, Proizvodnja In Trženje Zmesi D.O.O.
    1076. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1077. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1078. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1079. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1080. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1081. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1082. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1083. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1084. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1085. Gomontal Golob Franc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1086. Gomzi Marijan Naklo
    1087. Gönc Robert Lendava - Lendva
    1088. Gonzaga - Pro Ljubljana
    1089. Goodyear Engineered Products Europe Kranj
    1090. Goodyear Engineered Products Europe, Družba Za Proizvodnjo Gumenih Tehničnih Izdelkov, D.O.O.
    1091. Gopack Solkan
    1092. Gopal Ljubljana
    1093. Gopi Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O. Črnomelj
    1094. Goplas Izdelava Orodij In Izdelkov Iz Plastičnih Mas Goran Šafar S.P.
    1095. Gora Grahovo
    1096. Gora, Društvo Za Ohranjanje In Varovanje Naravne In Kulturne Dediščine Ajdovščina
    1097. Gora, Podjetje Za Založništvo, Trgovino In Storitve, D.O.O., Rogaška Slatina
    1098. Gora, Založništvo - Izdajanje Knjig, Drugo Izobraževanje Zdenka Zalokar Divjak S.P.
    1099. Goranović Čedo Intermontaža Ljubljana
    1100. Goranović Čedo Ljubljana
    1101. Gorec Frančiška Velika Loka
    1102. Gorečan Boštjan Vojnik
    1103. Gorenc Jože Dolenjske Toplice
    1104. Gorenc Ljubljana
    1105. Gorenc Ljubljana
    1106. Gorenc Ludovik Bučka
    1107. Gorenc Milena S.P. Grafična Dejavnost
    1108. Gorenc Stanislav Šmarješke Toplice
    1109. Gorenec Janka Dr. Dent. Med. Novo Mesto
    1110. Gorenjc Zlatko Lado Škofja Loka
    1111. Gorenjc, Splošno Gradbeno Podjetje, D.O.O. Radovljica
    1112. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1113. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1114. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1115. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1116. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1117. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1118. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1119. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1120. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1121. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1122. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1123. Gorenje Gostinstvo D.O.O. Velenje
    1124. Gorenje Gti, Trgovina, Inženiring, D.O.O. Velenje
    1125. Gorenje Slovenija Ljubljana
    1126. Gorenje Slovenija Maribor
    1127. Gorenjska Banka D.D., Kranj Ljubljana
    1128. Gorenjska Borzno Posredniška Družba Kranj
    1129. Gorenjska Oblačila, Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo Ženske Konfekcije Kranj, D.D.
    1130. Gorenjska Predilnica Škofja Loka D.D.
    1131. Gorenjski Dentalni Laboratorij Bled
    1132. Gorenjski Glas, Časopisno Podjetje, D.O.O., Kranj
    1133. Gorenjski Muzej Kranj
    1134. Gorenjski Tisk Kranj
    1135. Gorenjski Tisk, Grafična Dejavnost, D.D.
    1136. Gorenšek Aleksandra Šentjanž Pri Dravogradu
    1137. Gorenšek Bogomil Celje
    1138. Gorfin Maribor
    1139. Gorica Leasing Nova Gorica
    1140. Goričan Branko Destrnik
    1141. Goričan Jožef Zgornja Polskava
    1142. Goričan Marjan S.P. - Storitve S Kmetijsko Mehanizacijo
    1143. Goričane Tovarna Papirja Medvode, D.D.
    1144. Goričane, Tovarna Papirja Medvode, Medvode
    1145. Gorički Milan Apače
    1146. Gorički Sad Specializirana Sadjarska Zadruga Z Omejeno Odgovornostjo
    1147. Gorički Sad, Z.O.O. Puconci
    1148. Gorimpex, Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Export-Import In Marketing, D.O.O.
    1149. Gorišek Hilda S.P. Modni Salon Ming - Šiviljstvo
    1150. Gorišek Ivan Maribor
    1151. Gorišek Ivan Maribor
    1152. Gorišek Ivan Maribor
    1153. Gorišek Ivan Maribor
    1154. Gorišek Ivan Maribor
    1155. Gorišek Ivan Maribor
    1156. Gorišek Jože Šentjernej
    1157. Gorišek Roman Velenje
    1158. Gorišek Tomo, Tom - Ski Servis Velenje
    1159. Gorišek Zdravko S.P. Paliz Izdelava Palet
    1160. Gorišek Zvonko Krška Vas
    1161. Goriška Knjižnica Nova Gorica
    1162. Goriške Opekarne Renče
    1163. Goriup Simona Ljubljana
    1164. Gorjak Aida Rače
    1165. Gorjak Brigita Radenci
    1166. Gorjan D.O.O. Ankaran Koper - Capodistria
    1167. Gorjanc - Medicinski Center, Zavod Prevalje
    1168. Gorjanc Barbara Maribor
    1169. Gorjanc Ivan Maribor
    1170. Gorjanc Martin Martel Maribor
    1171. Gorjanc Niko Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    1172. Gorjanec Martin - Nosilec Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    1173. Gorjup - Radej Simona Ptuj
    1174. Gorjup Darko Radomlje
    1175. Gorjup Rafko Domžale
    1176. Gorjup Robert Avtomehanik Domžale
    1177. Gorko Slovenj Gradec
    1178. Gornik Bojan Majšperk
    1179. Gornik Jožef S.P. - Vrtnarstvo
    1180. Gornik Proizvodnja Športnih In Drugih Oblačil Mojca Mohorič S.P.
    1181. Gornik Vitomir - Stanko Ribnica
    1182. Gornjak Franc Slovenj Gradec
    1183. Gorosan, Goropečnik Roman Domžale
    1184. Gorsad Višnja Gora
    1185. Gorše Anton Črnomelj
    1186. Gorše Brane Ljubljana
    1187. Gorše Črnomelj
    1188. Gorše Matjaž Ljubljana
    1189. Goršek Matija Dr. Med. Domžale
    1190. Goršek Stanislav Griže
    1191. Goršič Roman Žirovnica
    1192. Gorska Reševalna Služba Maribor Limbuš
    1193. Gorska Reševalna Služba Tolmin
    1194. Gorska Reševalna Služba Tolmin
    1195. Gorska Reševalna Služba Tolmin
    1196. Gorska Reševalna Služba Tolmin
    1197. Gorska Reševalna Zveza Slovenije Kranj
    1198. Gorso D.O.O. Celje
    1199. Gortnar Jože Naklo
    1200. Gorup Hoče
    1201. Gosar Franc Vodice
    1202. Gosar Franci - Dopolnilna Dejavnost Na Kmetiji, Čebelarstvo
    1203. Gosenar Črnomelj
    1204. Gosenca Martin Metlika
    1205. Gošler I Marinko Ljubljana - Dobrunje
    1206. Gospeti Jože Avtokleparstvo Litija
    1207. Gospod Zorica Moravske Toplice
    1208. Gospodarič Aleš Spodnji Duplek
    1209. Gospodarska Družba, Gd Engineering Ljubljana
    1210. Gospodarska Zbornica Dolenjske In Bele Krajine Novo Mesto
    1211. Gospodarska Zbornica Slovenije Koper - Capodistria
    1212. Gospodarska Zbornica Slovenije Krško
    1213. Gospodarska Zbornica Slovenije Ljubljana
    1214. Gospodarska Zbornica Slovenije Murska Sobota
    1215. Gospodarska Zbornica Slovenije Območna Zbornica Za Gorenjsko Kranj Kranj
    1216. Gospodarska Zbornica Slovenije Območna Zbornica Za Severno Primorsko Nova Gorica
    1217. Gospodarska Zbornica Slovenije Postojna
    1218. Gospodarska Zbornica Slovenije Velenje
    1219. Gospodarski Ribolov - Loredano Pugliese S.P.
    1220. Gospodarski Ribolov Franco Steffe S.P.
    1221. Gospodarski Ribolov Kristjan Jež S.P.
    1222. Gospodarski Ribolov Mauricij Kozlovič S.P.
    1223. Gospodarski Ribolov Radoslav Ragastovac S.P.
    1224. Gospodarski Ribolov, Bojan Troha S.P.
    1225. Gospodarski Ribolov, Elvino Sabadin S.P.
    1226. Gospodarsko Interesno Združenje Profesionalna Vrtnarska Družba
    1227. Gospodarsko Razstavišče Ljubljana
    1228. Gospodarsko Svetovanje Slovenska Bistrica
    1229. Gospodarsko Svetovanje, Galun Darja Ptuj
    1230. Gospodarsko Svetovanje, Galun Darja Ptuj
    1231. Gospodarstvo Rast Hoče
    1232. Gospodarstvo Rast Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Finance In Storitve D.O.O.
    1233. Gost - Tour Ljubljana
    1234. Gost D.O.O. Velenje Velenje
    1235. Gost Velenje
    1236. Gošte Oto Maribor
    1237. Gostenčnik Milan Podgorje Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1238. Gostič David Lukovica
    1239. Gostič Milan Domžale
    1240. Gostič Rajko Vače
    1241. Gostilna - Penzion Kuhar Moravske Toplice
    1242. Gostilna - Pizzeria Furman, Smrkolj Stanislav Lukovica
    1243. Gostilna Ajda - Picerija - Penzion Cankova
    1244. Gostilna Aleš Mavčiče
    1245. Gostilna As Ljubljana
    1246. Gostilna Belvi Iztok Kampos Koper - Capodistria
    1247. Gostilna Breskvar Ljubljana
    1248. Gostilna Čebron, Dean Čebron Branik
    1249. Gostilna Čubr, Potočnik Miha Komenda
    1250. Gostilna Danica Ramot Miran Zgornja Ložnica
    1251. Gostilna Drava Maribor
    1252. Gostilna Dubočica Ljubljana
    1253. Gostilna Guliver Ljubljana
    1254. Gostilna Hana Ljubljana
    1255. Gostilna Hiša Kulinarike Manna Ljubljana
    1256. Gostilna Hiša Kulinarike Manna Ljubljana
    1257. Gostilna In Mesarija Kavčič Marjan S.P.
    1258. Gostilna In Mini Restavracija Rajh Tanja Pintarič Murska Sobota
    1259. Gostilna In Motel Pri Lešniku Maribor
    1260. Gostilna In Penzion Šinjor Martjanci
    1261. Gostilna In Pizzeria Kortina Koper - Capodistria
    1262. Gostilna In Pizzeria Pinela Portorož - Portorose
    1263. Gostilna In Pizzeria Podobnik, Tomaž Podobnik Ivančna Gorica
    1264. Gostilna In Pizzerija Breza Ljubljana
    1265. Gostilna In Pizzerija Jelen Ljubljana
    1266. Gostilna In Pizzerija Jurman, Bojan Jurman Ljubljana
    1267. Gostilna In Pizzerija Marn A.D. Gastro Ljubljana
    1268. Gostilna In Pizzerija Ponvica Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    1269. Gostilna In Pizzerija Špende Litija
    1270. Gostilna In Prenočišča Grahor Robert S.P. Sežana
    1271. Gostilna In Prenočišča Pri Rezki Loštrek - Bizjak Maruša Rovte
    1272. Gostilna In Prenočišča Pri Žabarju Ljubljana
    1273. Gostilna In Slaščičarna Jakše, Borut Jakše Novo Mesto
    1274. Gostilna In Špageterija Rigler Grahovo
    1275. Gostilna Jež - Martinčič Alojz Radeče
    1276. Gostilna Kalin, Blaženka Kalin Jesenice Na Dolenjskem
    1277. Gostilna Katrca Ljubljana
    1278. Gostilna Keber, Kovač Stane Domžale
    1279. Gostilna Klampfer Maribor
    1280. Gostilna Kmečki Hram Gostinstvo Kostanjevica Na Krki
    1281. Gostilna Konjiček Žalec
    1282. Gostilna Korte, Novak Liljana S.P. Izola - Isola
    1283. Gostilna Kovač Tomačevo Ljubljana
    1284. Gostilna Krčma Pr Vidmar - Apartmaji Lesce
    1285. Gostilna Livada Ljubljana
    1286. Gostilna Mayr Kranj
    1287. Gostilna Mirje Ljubljana
    1288. Gostilna Mlakar Marija Celje
    1289. Gostilna Mohoreč Rojc Danica Gračišče
    1290. Gostilna Mrežar Ljubljana
    1291. Gostilna Ob Gozdu Martjanci
    1292. Gostilna Ošterija Pr´Noni Ljubljana
    1293. Gostilna Pečnikar Ljubljana
    1294. Gostilna Pizzerija Pri Gradu, Zupančič Jože - Gostgrad Žužemberk
    1295. Gostilna Pod Golovcem Ljubljana
    1296. Gostilna Pod Lipco Ljubljana
    1297. Gostilna Pod Lipo Ljubljana
    1298. Gostilna Pod Streho, Kj Ljubljana
    1299. Gostilna Pr Matičku Kranj
    1300. Gostilna Pr Novak Ljubljana
    1301. Gostilna Pr Petrin Petrin Franc Ljubljana
    1302. Gostilna Pr Petrin Petrin Franc Ljubljana
    1303. Gostilna Pri Ernestu, Grabar Robert Ptuj
    1304. Gostilna Pri Gorjancu, Rok Kanc Ljubljana
    1305. Gostilna Pri Grofu, Kapton Kočevska Reka
    1306. Gostilna Pri Jovotu Ljubljana
    1307. Gostilna Pri Koširju Ljubljana
    1308. Gostilna Pri Kovaču Sostro Ljubljana
    1309. Gostilna Pri Stričku Ljubljana
    1310. Gostilna Pri Vodniku Ljubljana
    1311. Gostilna Rakar Rakar Zdravko Trebnje
    1312. Gostilna Ribničan Gornik Katarina Ljubljana
    1313. Gostilna S Prenočišči Dobrovo Dobrovo V Brdih
    1314. Gostilna S Prenočišči In Pražarna Opara Franc Trebnje
    1315. Gostilna S Prenočišči Potok, Emilija Deželak Jelšane
    1316. Gostilna S Prenočišči Pri Janezu Zgornja Ložnica
    1317. Gostilna S Prenočišči Pri Mraku Ljubljana
    1318. Gostilna Šestica Ljubljana
    1319. Gostilna Sokol Ljubljana
    1320. Gostilna Spirić Branko Spirić Murska Sobota
    1321. Gostilna Štern, As Pro Ljubljana
    1322. Gostilna Štorklja Simon Zgonc Ljubljana
    1323. Gostilna Štorman Parižlje Braslovče
    1324. Gostilna Štorman Velenje Velenje
    1325. Gostilna Štorman Žalec Žalec
    1326. Gostilna Štorman, Pri Šoferski Mamici Vransko
    1327. Gostilna Tavčar, Tavčar Andrej Ljubljana
    1328. Gostilna Tonček Baligač Anton Beltinci
    1329. Gostilna Torkla Izola - Isola
    1330. Gostilna Urška Nova Gorica
    1331. Gostilna Vrbinc Tavčar - Vrbinc Milena Ljubljana
    1332. Gostilna Vrbinc Tavčar - Vrbinc Milena Ljubljana
    1333. Gostilna Vrtovšek Vrtovšek Tatjana Sevnica
    1334. Gostilne - Restavracije Ptuj Ptuj
    1335. Gostilne - Restavracije Ptuj Ptuj
    1336. Gostilne - Restavracije Ptuj Ptuj
    1337. Gostilne - Restavracije Ptuj Ptuj
    1338. Gostilne - Restavracije Ptuj Ptuj
    1339. Gostilne - Restavracije Ptuj Ptuj
    1340. Gostilnica In Pizzeria Aroma Medvode
    1341. Gostilnica In Pizzerija Jurček Ljubljana
    1342. Gostinska Oprema Godler, Godler I Co. Trzin
    1343. Gostinska Oprema Klepej Boris Laško
    1344. Gostinska Oprema Tomaž Šemrov Ljubljana
    1345. Gostinska Oprema Vida Babnik Škofljica
    1346. Gostinska Oprema Žitnik Jože Grosuplje
    1347. Gostinsko Podjetje Ljubljana Ljubljana
    1348. Gostinsko Podjetje Vič Ljubljana
    1349. Gostinsko Podjetje Vič Ljubljana
    1350. Gostinsko Podjetje Vič Ljubljana
    1351. Gostinstvo - Catering Femec Igor Ljubljana
    1352. Gostinstvo - Catering Femec Igor Ljubljana
    1353. Gostinstvo - Catering Femec Igor Ljubljana
    1354. Gostinstvo - Catering Femec Igor Ljubljana
    1355. Gostinstvo - Catering Femec Igor Ljubljana
    1356. Gostinstvo - Catering Femec Igor Ljubljana
    1357. Gostinstvo - Catering Femec Igor Ljubljana
    1358. Gostinstvo - Catering Femec Igor Ljubljana
    1359. Gostinstvo - Turizem - Agencija G.T.A. Kastelic Vida Portorož - Portorose
    1360. Gostinstvo Anton Grobovšek Preddvor
    1361. Gostinstvo Badovinac, Milan Badovinac Ljubljana
    1362. Gostinstvo Badovinac, Milan Badovinac Ljubljana
    1363. Gostinstvo Badovinac, Milan Badovinac Ljubljana
    1364. Gostinstvo Badovinac, Milan Badovinac Ljubljana
    1365. Gostinstvo Balkovec Dragatuš
    1366. Gostinstvo Bar In Prenočišča Kramer - Stanko Kramer Dobova
    1367. Gostinstvo Boštjan Hernavs Rogaška Slatina
    1368. Gostinstvo Branka Navoj Podbočje
    1369. Gostinstvo Daša Hološević Vrhnika
    1370. Gostinstvo Gorjup, Robert Gorjup Zgornja Kungota
    1371. Gostinstvo Hochkraut, Hochkraut Danijel S.P. Rimske Toplice
    1372. Gostinstvo In Frizersvo Verdelj Ciril Velenje
    1373. Gostinstvo In Gradbeništvo Sarim Bajrektarević Sanel Senovo
    1374. Gostinstvo In Slaščičarstvo Silvana Jan S.P.
    1375. Gostinstvo In Trgovina, Rotovnik Matej Vitanje
    1376. Gostinstvo In Trgovina, Rotovnik Matej Vitanje
    1377. Gostinstvo In Trgovina, Rotovnik Matej Vitanje
    1378. Gostinstvo In Trgovina, Rotovnik Matej Vitanje
    1379. Gostinstvo In Turistični Prevozi Kuzma
    1380. Gostinstvo In Turizem Moravske Toplice
    1381. Gostinstvo In Turizem Murko Slovenska Bistrica
    1382. Gostinstvo In Žganjekuha Knez Jernej Knez S.P.
    1383. Gostinstvo Joštov Hram Jovanovič Slobodan Podnart
    1384. Gostinstvo Klopčič Ljubljana
    1385. Gostinstvo Klopčič Ljubljana
    1386. Gostinstvo Klopčič Ljubljana
    1387. Gostinstvo Klopčič Ljubljana
    1388. Gostinstvo Mrhar, Blaž Mrhar Novo Mesto
    1389. Gostinstvo Papino Ljubljana
    1390. Gostinstvo Resman, Resman Branko Velenje
    1391. Gostinstvo Saša Golob Solkan
    1392. Gostinstvo Saša Golob Solkan
    1393. Gostinstvo Saša Golob Solkan
    1394. Gostinstvo Saša Golob Solkan
    1395. Gostinstvo Strniša Turistične In Gostinske Storitve Jesenice Na Dolenjskem
    1396. Gostinstvo Švarc Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    1397. Gostinstvo Trček Žiri
    1398. Gostinstvo Trgovina Gorenc Kranj
    1399. Gostinstvo Žalec Celje
    1400. Gostinstvo, Slaščičarstvo In Prevajalstvo Hamurabi Embrli Demiri S.P.
    1401. Gostišče - Penzion Ob Ribniku Podlehnik
    1402. Gostišče Acman, Acman Ljubomira Šoštanj
    1403. Gostišče Aleksander Smodiš S.P. Moravske Toplice
    1404. Gostišče Atelšek Marko Rečica Ob Savinji
    1405. Gostišče Bakhus Kranj
    1406. Gostišče Barbara Vital Idrija
    1407. Gostišče Bazen - Žerko Roman Zagorje Ob Savi
    1408. Gostišče Bužinel Elvis Dobrovo V Brdih
    1409. Gostišče Češnar Cerklje Na Gorenjskem
    1410. Gostišče Ciril Podčetrtek
    1411. Gostišče Delfin Piran - Pirano
    1412. Gostišče Denk Zgornja Kungota
    1413. Gostišče Dežmar Novo Mesto
    1414. Gostišče Dolinšek Dolinšek Martin Boštanj
    1415. Gostišče Draga Begunje Na Gorenjskem
    1416. Gostišče Erlah, Erlah Bohinjsko Jezero
    1417. Gostišče Firšt In Muzej Potočka Zijalka Solčava
    1418. Gostišče Furman Beno Furman Destrnik
    1419. Gostišče Gaj Odranci Odranci
    1420. Gostišče Godec Borovnica
    1421. Gostišče Golob Zgornja Polskava
    1422. Gostišče Grand Maribor
    1423. Gostišče Grebenšek, Kvas Jožica Šoštanj
    1424. Gostišče Gtc 902 Črnivec Gornji Grad
    1425. Gostišče Gurman Lipuš Jože Maribor
    1426. Gostišče Hren, Manica Hren Velenje
    1427. Gostišče Hribar Turizem, Trgovina - Hribar Ignac Trebnje
    1428. Gostišče In Pizzeria Zreški Gaj Zreče
    1429. Gostišče In Pizzerija Lesjak Andreja Rečica Ob Savinji
    1430. Gostišče In Prenočišče Kum, Kumplast - Ule Jože Zagorje Ob Savi
    1431. Gostišče In Trgovina Jug Šentjur
    1432. Gostišče Janez Bohinjska Bistrica
    1433. Gostišče Javor S Prenočišči Murska Sobota
    1434. Gostišče Jezero, Rugelj In Logar Medvode
    1435. Gostišče Jožko Dolič Mislinja
    1436. Gostišče Jug Poljčane
    1437. Gostišče Kanonir Zgornje Jezersko
    1438. Gostišče Kekec Nova Gorica
    1439. Gostišče Kolodvor D.O.O. Žalec
    1440. Gostišče Kos Novo Mesto
    1441. Gostišče Kovač, Kovač Jože Domžale
    1442. Gostišče Križnič Kanal
    1443. Gostišče Kuzmič Slavko Rogašovci
    1444. Gostišče Kužner Maribor
    1445. Gostišče Kveder Andreja Eržen Selca
    1446. Gostišče Lipa Velenje
    1447. Gostišče Loger Celje
    1448. Gostišče Marjola, Tipo D.O.O. Žalec
    1449. Gostišče Martin Marta Vodušek S.P. Trbovlje
    1450. Gostišče Martinov Hram, Martin Berginc Bovec
    1451. Gostišče Mayer Bled
    1452. Gostišče Melani - Bajzek Milena Radenci
    1453. Gostišče Metka Črni Vrh Nad Idrijo
    1454. Gostišče Milka Kranjska Gora
    1455. Gostišče Miran, Miran Ojsteršek Dramlje
    1456. Gostišče Mlakar, Marjan Mlakar Stari Trg Pri Ložu
    1457. Gostišče Montparis Roman Planko Planina Pri Sevnici
    1458. Gostišče Mostičer, Branko Bežek Spodnja Idrija
    1459. Gostišče Na Gmajni Ljutomer
    1460. Gostišče Na Hrastu Suhor
    1461. Gostišče Na Pajčni Zagradec
    1462. Gostišče Na Pajčni Zagradec
    1463. Gostišče Na Pajčni Zagradec
    1464. Gostišče Na Pajčni Zagradec
    1465. Gostišče Na Pajčni Zagradec
    1466. Gostišče Na Pajčni Zagradec
    1467. Gostišče Na Puši Skačej Štefan Lovrenc Na Pohorju
    1468. Gostišče Na Vasi Vrhovski Leopold Novo Mesto
    1469. Gostišče Neptun Piran - Pirano
    1470. Gostišče Ob Jezeru Zgornje Jezersko
    1471. Gostišče Osvald Žirovnica
    1472. Gostišče Palaska Ivanuša Ingrid Markovci
    1473. Gostišče Paradiž Laško
    1474. Gostišče Pevc Ljubno Ljubno Ob Savinji
    1475. Gostišče Piramida Beltinci
    1476. Gostišče Pirnat In Lesarstvo, Jože Delopst S.P.
    1477. Gostišče Pod Orehi Loče
    1478. Gostišče Pohorka Miran Anošek Maribor
    1479. Gostišče Portal Ljubljana
    1480. Gostišče Premetovc Škofja Loka
    1481. Gostišče Pri Antonu Cerkvenjak
    1482. Gostišče Pri Antonu Sv. Jurij Ob Ščavnici
    1483. Gostišče Pri Bertu Velenje
    1484. Gostišče Pri Dveh Petelinih Bled
    1485. Gostišče Pri Francki Mirna
    1486. Gostišče Pri Izidorju Muta
    1487. Gostišče Pri Jagru, Jager Ivica Trbovlje
    1488. Gostišče Pri Janezu Maribor
    1489. Gostišče Pri Lojzetu Kavčič Katja Dvorec Zemono Vipava
    1490. Gostišče Pri Rudiju Šalovci
    1491. Gostišče Račka Dolenjske Toplice
    1492. Gostišče Ribič Portorož - Portorose
    1493. Gostišče Rogovilc Solčava
    1494. Gostišče Rupar Škofja Loka
    1495. Gostišče S Prenočišči Pri Vidrgarju, Žibert Jože Vače
    1496. Gostišče Senica Miha Senica Senovo
    1497. Gostišče Smuk Križe
    1498. Gostišče Štorman Trbovlje
    1499. Gostišče Tischer Turjak
    1500. Gostišče Trobej, Filač Jakob Gornji Grad
    1501. Gostišče Tulipan Lesce
    1502. Gostišče Turk, Turk Ecijo S.P. Koper - Capodistria
    1503. Gostišče Uršič Stahovica
    1504. Gostišče Valerija Marica Štiftar Spodnji Duplek
    1505. Gostišče Vančar, Komac Danica Bovec
    1506. Gostišče Verdi Piran - Pirano
    1507. Gostišče Veronika Kočevje
    1508. Gostišče Volk, Volk Roman Velenje
    1509. Gostišče Vračko Annemarie Vračko Zgornja Kungota
    1510. Gostol - Tst Tolminske Strojne Tovarne Tolmin
    1511. Gostonj Jožef Murska Sobota
    1512. Goter Robert Velenje
    1513. Goti Davorin Gostenčnik Dravograd
    1514. Goti Gostinstvo In Storitve D.O.O., Ljubljana
    1515. Goti, Grafično Oblikovanje In Druge Storitve, Davorin Gostenčnik S.P.
    1516. Gotis Limbuš
    1517. Gotis Podjetje Za Trgovino In Storitve, D.O.O., Grosuplje, Ponova Vas 6B
    1518. Gotrade Spodnja Idrija
    1519. Govc - Četina Irena, Dr. Med. Šempeter V Savinjski Dolini
    1520. Govedič Jožef S.P.- Kovinoplast Proizvodnja In Trgovina
    1521. Govedoreja Zabukovec Marko Zabukovec S.P.
    1522. Govedorejsko Poslovno Združenje Z.O.O.
    1523. Govek Alojz S.P., Mizarstvo
    1524. Govekar Darja Tržič
    1525. Govekar Matjaž Godovič
    1526. Gozd - Park - Vrt Vzdrževanje Ivo Zupan S.P.
    1527. Gozd & Delo Prevozi Milan Kumer S.P.
    1528. Gozd Bled, Kmetijsko Gozdarska Zadruga Z O.O.
    1529. Gozd Dušan Pugelj S.P.
    1530. Gozd Ljubljana Ljubljana
    1531. Gozd Ljubljana, Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Storitve In Trgovino D.D.
    1532. Gozdar Commerce Podjetje Za Posek, Spravilo, Predelavo Lesa In Trgovino, D.O.O.
    1533. Gozdar D.O.O. Kranj Kranj
    1534. Gozdar Posek In Spravilo Lesa Birtič Andrej Dobrova
    1535. Gozdar Posek In Spravilo Lesa Birtič Andrej S.P.
    1536. Gozdar Turšič Branko S.P.
    1537. Gozdar, Matej Krautberger S.P.
    1538. Gozdar, Proizvodno Podjetje, D.O.O., Kranj
    1539. Gozdarska Dela Ivan Petrič S.P.
    1540. Gozdarska Dela Vinko Kunc S.P.
    1541. Gozdarska Zadruga Kozjansko Z.O.O. Podčetrtek
    1542. Gozdarska Zadruga Laško Z.O.O.
    1543. Gozdarska Zadruga Slovenj Gradec Z.O.O.
    1544. Gozdarska Zadruga Vransko Vransko
    1545. Gozdarska Zadruga Vransko Z.O.O.
    1546. Gozdarska Zadruga Z.O.O. Sevnica
    1547. Gozdarske In Kmetijske Storitve Ivan Kerneža S.P.
    1548. Gozdarske In Kmetijske Storitve Miran Lončar S.P.
    1549. Gozdarske Storitve - Andrej Ogrin S.P.
    1550. Gozdarske Storitve - Osojnik Roman, S.P.
    1551. Gozdarske Storitve Anton Mausser S.P.
    1552. Gozdarske Storitve Anton Rudolf S.P.
    1553. Gozdarske Storitve Asim Turkanović S.P.
    1554. Gozdarske Storitve Danijel Zelič S.P.
    1555. Gozdarske Storitve Dejan Moličnik S.P.
    1556. Gozdarske Storitve Erik Klepac S.P.
    1557. Gozdarske Storitve Gregor Gačnik S.P.
    1558. Gozdarske Storitve Grobelnik Vili Nova Cerkev
    1559. Gozdarske Storitve In Gradbena Mehanizacija Janez Lesjak S.P.
    1560. Gozdarske Storitve In Izdelovanje Oglja - Remšak Marijan S.P.
    1561. Gozdarske Storitve In Trgovina Drago Borovnik S.P.
    1562. Gozdarske Storitve Janez Sekula S.P.
    1563. Gozdarske Storitve Jeromel Jeromel Jože S.P.
    1564. Gozdarske Storitve Jože Turšič S.P.
    1565. Gozdarske Storitve Klemen Likar S.P.
    1566. Gozdarske Storitve Kozmus Vinko Kozmus S.P.
    1567. Gozdarske Storitve Kralj Martin S.P.
    1568. Gozdarske Storitve Lešnik Aleš S.P.
    1569. Gozdarske Storitve Martin Dežman S.P.
    1570. Gozdarske Storitve Mitja Galin S.P.
    1571. Gozdarske Storitve Mladen Milojica S.P.
    1572. Gozdarske Storitve Pavlovec Marjan S.P.
    1573. Gozdarske Storitve S Traktorjem Vojko Bolčina S.P.
    1574. Gozdarske Storitve Stanko Lotrič S.P.
    1575. Gozdarske Storitve Tomaž Gantar S.P.
    1576. Gozdarske Storitve Vili Grobelnik S.P.
    1577. Gozdarske Storitve Vladimir Stojnšek S.P.
    1578. Gozdarske Storitve, Dominik Potočnik S.P.
    1579. Gozdarske Storitve, Odkup Branko Mastnak S.P.
    1580. Gozdarske Storitve, Računovodstvo Danilo Eniko S.P.
    1581. Gozdarske Storitve, Rozman Milan S.P.
    1582. Gozdarski Inštitut Slovenije
    1583. Gozdarsko Kmetijska Zadruga Maribor Z.O.O. - V Stečaju
    1584. Gozdarsko Kmetijska Zadruga Pohorje Slovenska Bistrica Z.O.O.
    1585. Gozdarsko Kmetijska Zadruga Ptuj Z.O.O.
    1586. Gozdarsko Kmetijska Zadruga Srednja Vas V Bohinju, Z O.O.
    1587. Gozdarstve Storitve Vojko Vončina S.P.
    1588. Gozdarstvo - Sečnja In Nega Gozdov Spravilo In Transport Lesa V Gozdu Milan Skubic S.P.
    1589. Gozdarstvo - Sečnja In Spravilo Lesa Mele Janez S.P.
    1590. Gozdarstvo Boško Trivunčević S.P.
    1591. Gozdarstvo Bruno Bonča S.P.
    1592. Gozdarstvo Duško Cvijić S.P.
    1593. Gozdarstvo Franc Urdih Col
    1594. Gozdarstvo Franc Urdih D.O.O.
    1595. Gozdarstvo Gornja Radgona D.O.O.
    1596. Gozdarstvo Grča Gozdna Proizvodnja, Razrez Lesa In Trgovina, D.D.
    1597. Gozdarstvo Grča, Kočevje
    1598. Gozdarstvo In Avtoprevozništvo Mohorič Damijan S.P.
    1599. Gozdarstvo In Gozdarske Storitve Jože Hostnik S.P.
    1600. Gozdarstvo In Gozdarske Storitve Koren Gregor S.P.
    1601. Gozdarstvo In Gozdarske Storitve Marko Podkrižnik S.P.
    1602. Gozdarstvo In Prevozništvo Janez Gazvoda S.P.
    1603. Gozdarstvo In Storitve Robert Klinc S.P.
    1604. Gozdarstvo In Tgm, Silvester Kobal,S.P.
    1605. Gozdarstvo In Urejanje Parkov Fabijan Lovrinović S.P.
    1606. Gozdarstvo Joško Vičič S.P.
    1607. Gozdarstvo Jožef Plesničar, S.P.
    1608. Gozdarstvo Kastelic Damjan Kastelic S.P.
    1609. Gozdarstvo Kavčič Jože S.P.
    1610. Gozdarstvo Kokalj, Daniel Kokalj S.P.
    1611. Gozdarstvo Pertovt Valter S.P.
    1612. Gozdarstvo Pirš Matevž Laze V Tuhinju
    1613. Gozdarstvo Pirš Vid Pirš, S.P.
    1614. Gozdarstvo Robert Kosmačin S.P.
    1615. Gozdarstvo Robert Leban S.P.
    1616. Gozdarstvo Uroš Tomažinčič S.P.
    1617. Gozdarstvo- Vrtnarstvo - Okolje Ivan Repič S.P.
    1618. Gozdarstvo Završnik David Završnik S.P.
    1619. Gozdarstvo Zorč Stojan Zorč S.P.
    1620. Gozdarstvo, Gradbena Mehanizacija, Servis, Ivan Trefalt S.P.
    1621. Gozdarstvo, Miro Krnc S.P.
    1622. Gozdarstvo, Posredništvo Srečko Skarlovnik S.P.
    1623. Gozdarstvo, Stojan Marković S.P.
    1624. Gozdarstvo, Trgovina In Promet Za Lastne Potrebe Volarič Aleš S.P.
    1625. Gozdič Proizvodnja In Trgovina Z Lesom In Divjačino, D.O.O.
    1626. Gozdles Negova Spodnji Ivanjci
    1627. Gozdna Dela Branko Krivec S.P.
    1628. Gozdna Dela In Vzdrževanje Cest Žagar Jože S.P.
    1629. Gozdna Dela, Branko Kljnšek S.P.
    1630. Gozdna In Gradbena Mehanizacija Jožef Sedej S.P.
    1631. Gozdna Javornik, Družba Za Upravljanje Z Gozdovi, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    1632. Gozdna Urbarialna Skupnost Dobrovnik - Erdeszeti Közbirtokossagi Kozosseg Dobronak
    1633. Gozdna Urbarialna Skupnost Hotiza
    1634. Gozdna Urbarialna Skupnost Kot
    1635. Gozdna Urbarialna Skupnost Radmožanci
    1636. Gozdna Urbarialna Skupnost Žitkovci - Erdeszeti Korbirtkossagi Korosseg Zsitkoc
    1637. Gozdni Sadeži In Grmičevke Diss Tomaž Vidovič S.P.
    1638. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Brežice Brežice
    1639. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Brežice D.O.O.
    1640. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Celje Celje
    1641. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Celje D.D.
    1642. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Maribor D.D.
    1643. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Maribor Lovrenc Na Pohorju
    1644. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Maribor Ptuj
    1645. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Maribor Slovenska Bistrica
    1646. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Nazarje D.D.
    1647. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Novo Mesto D.D.
    1648. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Novo Mesto D.D. Novo Mesto
    1649. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Postojna D. D Ilirska Bistrica
    1650. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Postojna D.D. Knežak
    1651. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Postojna D.D. Pivka
    1652. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Postojna D.D. Postojna
    1653. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Postojna Postojna
    1654. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Postojna, D.D.
    1655. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec Črna Na Koroškem
    1656. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec D.D.
    1657. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec D.D. Slovenj Gradec
    1658. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec D.D. Slovenj Gradec
    1659. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec D.D. Slovenj Gradec
    1660. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec D.D. Slovenj Gradec
    1661. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec D.D. Slovenj Gradec
    1662. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec Mislinja
    1663. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec Radlje Ob Dravi
    1664. Gozdno Gospodarstvo Slovenj Gradec Šentjanž Pri Dravogradu
    1665. Gozdno In Lesno Gospodarstvo Murska Sobota D.O.O.
    1666. Gozdno In Lesno Gospodarstvo Murska Sobota Grad
    1667. Gozdno In Lesno Gospodarstvo Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    1668. Gozdno In Lesno Gospodarstvo Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    1669. Gozdno In Lesno Gospodarstvo Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    1670. Gozdno In Lesno Gospodarstvo Murska Sobota Murska Sobota
    1671. Goznikar D.O.O. Trbovlje
    1672. Gp - Beton Semič Semič
    1673. Gp Domgrad Kočevje
    1674. Gp Grading D.O.O. Kranj
    1675. Gp Gradmont Ljubljana
    1676. Gp Keras Gradbeništvo Ljubljana
    1677. Gp Keras Gradbeništvo Ljubljana
    1678. Gp Keras Gradbeništvo Ljubljana
    1679. Gp Keras Gradbeništvo Ljubljana
    1680. Gp Križnar Lukovica
    1681. Gp Skok Mengeš
    1682. Gp Skupi Ljubljana
    1683. Gpa Grafične In Poslovne Aplikacije, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    1684. Gpa Ljubljana
    1685. Gpg Inženiring Ljubljana
    1686. Gpg Kipkop Ljubljana
    1687. Gpi Tehnika Novo Mesto
    1688. Gpi Tehnika Novo Mesto
    1689. G-Plast, Proizvodnja Promocijskih Izdelkov, D.O.O.
    1690. Gpm Blažek Damijan S.P.
    1691. Gpz, Gradbeništvo In Mehanizacija Ljubljana
    1692. Gr - Inox Dol Pri Ljubljani
    1693. Gr - Mikec Zgornja Polskava
    1694. Grabar Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Gostinstvo D.O.O.
    1695. Grabar Robert Ptuj
    1696. Grabeljšek Alenka Ljubljana
    1697. Grabenar Ivan Kočevje
    1698. Grables Čampa Stanislav S.P.
    1699. Grablje Čampa Janez S.P.
    1700. Grabnar Ivica S.P. Šiviljstvo
    1701. Grabnar Janez Trebelno
    1702. Grabnar Janez Trebnje
    1703. Grabnar Maja Ljubljana
    1704. Grabnar Transport I Co. Kamnik
    1705. Grabnar Zvonko S.P. Šentjernej
    1706. Grabner Uroš Ljubljana
    1707. Grabovac Mile Ravne Na Koroškem
    1708. Grabrijan D.O.O., Proizvodnja Perila In Kopalk
    1709. Grabrijan Peter Ljubljana
    1710. Grabrijan Vinko Adlešiči
    1711. Gracen Ljubljana
    1712. Gracen Ljubljana
    1713. Gracen Ljubljana
    1714. Gracen Ljubljana
    1715. Gracen Ljubljana
    1716. Gracen Ljubljana
    1717. Gracija-Janja Narobe & Co. K.D., Modno Šiviljstvo In Trgovina Na Debelo
    1718. Gračner Boris S.P. Prevozništvo Krško
    1719. Gračner Laško
    1720. Grad - Top, Dolenjske Toplice, Dolenjske Toplice
    1721. Grad Darinka S.P. - Modni Dodatki Tina
    1722. Grad Dobrovo Dobrovo V Brdih
    1723. Grad Inženiring Kamnik
    1724. Grad Inženiring Ljubljana
    1725. Grad Jernej Domžale
    1726. Grad Jože Ljubljana
    1727. Grad Ljubljana
    1728. Grad Mason Ljubljana
    1729. Grad Miroslav Dol Pri Ljubljani
    1730. Grad Prestranek, Turizem, Kmetijstvo In Storitve D.D.
    1731. Grad Snežnik Stari Trg Pri Ložu
    1732. Grad Ujčič, Šiviljstvo In Trgovina K.D.
    1733. Gradacta Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    1734. Gradalis Upravljanje Trzin
    1735. Gradbena Agencija Agrat D.O.O. Fram
    1736. Gradbena Dela Babič Maribor
    1737. Gradbena Družba Pugelj Kranj
    1738. Gradbena Družba Vič Ljubljana
    1739. Gradbena Hiša Skubic, Skubic Srečko Ljubljana
    1740. Gradbena In Kmetijska Mehanizacija Jožef Martinjak S.P.
    1741. Gradbena In Kmetijska Mehanizacija Mežnar Martin S.P.
    1742. Gradbena Mehanizacija Anton Lamovšek S.P. Sava
    1743. Gradbena Mehanizacija Anton Lamovšek S.P. Sava
    1744. Gradbena Mehanizacija Frančišek Trontelj S.P.
    1745. Gradbena Mehanizacija In Gozdarska Dela Peruš Peruš Srečko S.P.
    1746. Gradbena Mehanizacija In Gozdarska Dela Peruš, Peruš Srečko Muta
    1747. Gradbena Mehanizacija Milan Širnik Slovenj Gradec
    1748. Gradbena Mehanizacija Milan Širnik Slovenj Gradec
    1749. Gradbena Mehanizacija Novak Marjan Šmarješke Toplice
    1750. Gradbena Mehanizacija Remec Branko Medvode
    1751. Gradbene Adaptacije Diamond, Stjepan Jurić Ljubljana
    1752. Gradbene Sanacije Maribor Maribor
    1753. Gradbene Storitve Kaučič Stanko Gornja Radgona
    1754. Gradbene Storitve, Žnidaršič Jože S.P.
    1755. Gradbeni Biro Hiša Škoda Dušan Sevnica
    1756. Gradbeni Biro Kristovič Maribor
    1757. Gradbeni Inštitut Zrmk Ljubljana
    1758. Gradbeni Inženering Janko Brate Trebnje
    1759. Gradbeni Inženering Janko Brate Trebnje
    1760. Gradbeni Inženering Janko Brate Trebnje
    1761. Gradbeni Inženering Janko Brate Trebnje
    1762. Gradbeni Inženering Janko Brate Trebnje
    1763. Gradbeni Inženering Janko Brate Trebnje
    1764. Gradbeni Inženiring Košuta Darko Košuta Šempas
    1765. Gradbeni Inženiring Pavel Kovačič Koper - Capodistria
    1766. Gradbeni Inženiring Zupančič Ljubljana
    1767. Gradbeni Servis In Gostinstvo Leskovar Peter Slovenske Konjice
    1768. Gradbeni Žerjavi Hoče
    1769. Gradbenik Izola - Gradbeništvo, Trgovina In Poslovne Storitve, D.O.O.
    1770. Gradbeniške Storitve Martinuč Dušan Nova Gorica
    1771. Gradbeništvo A I D, Diana Oblak Velenje
    1772. Gradbeništvo Batič Danjel Ajdovščina
    1773. Gradbeništvo Belko Ponjević Suvad Ljubljana
    1774. Gradbeništvo Bonutti Radoslav Volčja Draga
    1775. Gradbeništvo Božičnik, Božičnik Stanko Celje
    1776. Gradbeništvo Brunčič Andrej Jurovski Dol
    1777. Gradbeništvo Eagle Slovenske Konjice
    1778. Gradbeništvo Ervin Vidlinovič Ljubljana
    1779. Gradbeništvo Ervin Vidlinovič Ljubljana
    1780. Gradbeništvo Ervin Vidlinovič Ljubljana
    1781. Gradbeništvo Ervin Vidlinovič Ljubljana
    1782. Gradbeništvo Fratina Kobarid
    1783. Gradbeništvo Fuli Celje
    1784. Gradbeništvo Gorišek Šmartno Pri Litiji
    1785. Gradbeništvo Hudovernik Mislinja
    1786. Gradbeništvo Igor Aupič Kočevje
    1787. Gradbeništvo In Pekarstvo Bislimaj Slovenska Bistrica
    1788. Gradbeništvo In Trgovina Siter Teharje
    1789. Gradbeništvo In Trgovina Siter Velenje
    1790. Gradbeništvo Ing. Bojan Lap Ljubljana
    1791. Gradbeništvo Ing. Bojan Lap Ljubljana
    1792. Gradbeništvo Ing. Bojan Lap Ljubljana
    1793. Gradbeništvo Ing. Bojan Lap Ljubljana
    1794. Gradbeništvo Ivan Ferenčak Odranci
    1795. Gradbeništvo J.C. Colnarič Janez Rogaška Slatina
    1796. Gradbeništvo Jereb Vrhnika
    1797. Gradbeništvo Jože Glogovič, Brežice
    1798. Gradbeništvo Jožek Jakop Loče
    1799. Gradbeništvo Kalšnik Zlatko S.P. Koper - Capodistria
    1800. Gradbeništvo Kastel Hajdina
    1801. Gradbeništvo Kastel Hajdina
    1802. Gradbeništvo Kresnik Šmartno Pri Slovenj Gradcu
    1803. Gradbeništvo Kuster Slovenj Gradec
    1804. Gradbeništvo Lap Ljubljana
    1805. Gradbeništvo Lavrič Jesenice
    1806. Gradbeništvo Lendava Lendava - Lendva
    1807. Gradbeništvo Majhen, Rajko Majhen Ljubljana
    1808. Gradbeništvo Marjan Kohek Murska Sobota
    1809. Gradbeništvo Marodi Dol Pri Hrastniku
    1810. Gradbeništvo Marodi Trbovlje
    1811. Gradbeništvo Matija Horvat Tišina
    1812. Gradbeništvo Orbih, Husić Emina Trbovlje
    1813. Gradbeništvo Ostervuh Tomaž Šoštanj
    1814. Gradbeništvo Perčič Viljem S.P. Sežana
    1815. Gradbeništvo Peter Lamut Maribor
    1816. Gradbeništvo Pmš Porčić Munir Škofije
    1817. Gradbeništvo Roman Zuza S.P.
    1818. Gradbeništvo Smej Odranci
    1819. Gradbeništvo Sok Velika Nedelja
    1820. Gradbeništvo Stane Mežica
    1821. Gradbeništvo Štrukelj Zgornja Polskava
    1822. Gradbeništvo Stubičar I Co Maribor
    1823. Gradbeništvo Štumberger Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    1824. Gradbeništvo Suad Begić Ljubljana
    1825. Gradbeništvo V.I.P. Vrhnika
    1826. Gradbeništvo Viktor Škedelj Ljubljana
    1827. Gradbeništvo Viktor Škedelj Ljubljana
    1828. Gradbeništvo Viktor Škedelj Ljubljana
    1829. Gradbeništvo Viktor Škedelj Ljubljana
    1830. Gradbeništvo Zekaj, Muharem Zekaj Žalec
    1831. Gradbeništvo Zos Ptuj
    1832. Gradbeništvo, Sečnja, Dela Na Višini Pramen Koren Zlatko S.P.
    1833. Gradbeno Podjetje Bohinj Bohinjska Bistrica
    1834. Gradbeno Podjetje Bračko Zgornja Kungota
    1835. Gradbeno Podjetje D I D Co. Ljubljana
    1836. Gradbeno Podjetje Grosuplje Ljubljana
    1837. Gradbeno Podjetje Grosuplje Ljubljana
    1838. Gradbeno Podjetje Grosuplje Ljubljana
    1839. Gradbeno Podjetje Grosuplje Ljubljana
    1840. Gradbeno Podjetje Javorac Ljubljana
    1841. Gradbeno Podjetje Ptuj Ptuj
    1842. Gradbeno Podjetje Radlje Radlje Ob Dravi
    1843. Gradbeno Podjetje Tržič Tržič
    1844. Gradbinec Gip Naklo
    1845. Gradbinko Gradbeništvo In Prevozi Cerknica
    1846. Gradbiro Ptuj
    1847. Gradbis Gradbeništvo Prvačina
    1848. Gradbit Maribor
    1849. Graden, Inženiring, Proizvodnja In Storitve D.O.O.
    1850. Grader Novo Mesto
    1851. Grades Škofja Loka
    1852. Gradex - Matič Radosav Gradbeništvo In Storitve Griže
    1853. Gradex - Matić Radosav Gradbeništvo In Storitve Šempeter V Savinjski Dolini
    1854. Gradgalant Prevalje
    1855. Gradia Gradbeno Podjetje Celje
    1856. Gradial Cerknica
    1857. Gradiant Ljubljana
    1858. Gradič Marjan Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    1859. Gradič Marjan Mozirje
    1860. Gradim Mislinja
    1861. Gradimpex Grgar
    1862. Gradina Ljubljana
    1863. Grading Co Ljubljana
    1864. Grading Kurent Mirko Trebnje
    1865. Grading Maribor
    1866. Gradis Biro Za Projektiranje Maribor Maribor
    1867. Gradis Gradbeno Podjetje Gradnje Ptuj Ptuj
    1868. Gradis Skupina G, Ljubljana
    1869. Gradis Šmartno Ob Paki
    1870. Gradišar Franc Duplje
    1871. Gradišek Anton Dr. Ljubljana
    1872. Gradišek Franc Stahovica
    1873. Graditec Gradbeništvo In Inženiring Ljubljana
    1874. Graditelj Kamnik
    1875. Graditelj Stahovica
    1876. Gradiva Radomlje
    1877. Gradles Inženiring D.O.O., Medvode Medvode
    1878. Gradles Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Servis In Zastopstva, D.O.O.
    1879. Gradmetal Ribnica
    1880. Gradnep Božidar Savić Ljubljana
    1881. Gradnja Rakičan D.O. O Murska Sobota
    1882. Gradnja Šentvid Pri Stični
    1883. Gradnje B. Qemajl Žalec
    1884. Gradnje Grča Notranje Gorice
    1885. Gradnje Kapetan Teharje
    1886. Gradnje Lamut Maribor
    1887. Gradnje Lamut Selnica Ob Dravi
    1888. Gradnje Nezir Celje
    1889. Gradnje Žveplan D.O.O. Celje
    1890. Gradom Limbuš
    1891. Grad-Pek Jurček, Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino, Storitve In Zobna Ambulanta D.O.O.
    1892. Gradstor - Rebeka Bec Trbovlje
    1893. Graf, Podjetje Za Opravljanje In Posredovanje Intelektualnih, Grafičnih In Drugih Storitev D.O.O.
    1894. Grafart, Podjetje Za Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O.
    1895. Grafem Maribor
    1896. Grafem, Proizvodnja In Prodaja Embalaže Iz Valovite Lepenke, D.O.O.
    1897. Grafex - Grafično Podjetje Izlake
    1898. Grafex Grafično Podjetje, D.O.O., Podlipovica 31, Izlake
    1899. Graffit Line D.O.O. Izola - Isola
    1900. Graffit Line Trgovsko In Storitveno Podjetje D.O.O. Izola
    1901. Graffont- Računalniška Priprava Za Tisk In Oblikovanje Mitja Nitič S.P.
    1902. Grafia D.O.O., Ljubljana, Družba Za Grafične Storitve, Svetovanje, Posredovanje In Trgovino
    1903. Grafična Agencija Potens Grafične Dejavnosti In Prevajanje Žiga Valetič S.P.
    1904. Grafična Dejavnost Alojz Lutar, S.P.
    1905. Grafična Dejavnost Bojan Žičkar S.P.
    1906. Grafična Delavnica Animus Marjan Dovidija S.P.
    1907. Grafična Delavnica Bojan Lindič S. P.
    1908. Grafična Delavnica Bor Penko Matjaž S.P.
    1909. Grafična Delavnica Črka Čedomir Volčjak S.P.
    1910. Grafična Delavnica Koncut Marko Šempeter Pri Gorici
    1911. Grafična Delavnica Vinkotisk Vincenc Podlogar, S.P.
    1912. Grafična Delavnica Vinkotisk, Podlogar Vinko Radeče
    1913. Grafična Dodelava In Tisk Ro-Graf Robert Kerševan S.P.
    1914. Grafična Dodelava Peršin Boštjan S.P.
    1915. Grafična Oprema, Tiskarstvo, Proizvodnja, Storitve In Trgovina, D.O.O.
    1916. Grafična Priprava Janez Strnad S.P.
    1917. Grafična Priprava Za Tisk Rudolf Zdenko S.P.
    1918. Grafična Rezilna Orodja Felix D.O.O. Celje
    1919. Grafične Storitve Anton Žabot S.P.
    1920. Grafične Storitve Ljubica Horvat S.P.
    1921. Grafične Storitve Marko Schwentner S.P.
    1922. Grafične Storitve Robert Glazer S.P.
    1923. Grafične Storitve Sova Šajn Simon S.P.
    1924. Grafične Storitve Šteblaj Ivo S.P.
    1925. Grafične Storitve, Katarina Tamše S.P.
    1926. Grafične Storitve, Katarina Tamše S.P. Velenje
    1927. Grafične Storitve, Turizem, Ekonomska Propaganda Matej Kunčič S.P.
    1928. Grafični Atelje Alma Zejnulović S.P.
    1929. Grafični Atelje Čeh, Čeh Iztok Sežana
    1930. Grafični Atelje- Grafične, Ključavničarske In Poslovne Storitve Branko Brajdih S.P.
    1931. Grafični Atelje Visočnik Maribor
    1932. Grafični Studio Abakos Miroslav Kos S.P.
    1933. Grafični Studio Gogi Maribor
    1934. Grafični Studio Gogi Maribor
    1935. Grafični Studio K D.O.O., Družba Za Marketing, Transport In Trgovino
    1936. Grafični Studio K, Ljubljana
    1937. Grafični Studio Ok Maribor
    1938. Grafični Studio Ok Slavko Weingerl S.P.
    1939. Grafično Embalažno Podjetje Tika Trbovlje D.D.
    1940. Grafično Oblikovanje - Roland Plut S.P.
    1941. Grafično Oblikovanje Aleksandar Paunović S.P.
    1942. Grafično Oblikovanje Deja Milan Horvat S.P.
    1943. Grafično Oblikovanje Gvajc Jože Ljubljana
    1944. Grafično Oblikovanje In Tisk S Sitotiskom Alojz Štromajer S.P.
    1945. Grafično Oblikovanje In Tisk Unigraf Igor Senekovič S.P.
    1946. Grafično Oblikovanje Martinec Matjaž Domžale
    1947. Grafično Oblikovanje Perla Design Irena Horvat S.P.
    1948. Grafično Oblikovanje Spektrum Roman Faganelj S.P.
    1949. Grafično Oblikovanje Urgl, Primož Urgl Ljubljana
    1950. Grafično Oblikovanje Urgl, Primož Urgl S.P.
    1951. Grafično Oblikovanje Žaler Design Žaler Jožef S.P.
    1952. Grafično Oblikovanje, Reklamni Napisi In Okvirjanje Slik Janko Kek S.P.
    1953. Grafično Oblikovanje-Prepress Vasja Kos S.P.
    1954. Grafik Ljubljana
    1955. Grafika - Foto Preglav Muta
    1956. Grafika - M Dretnik Marjetka S.P.
    1957. Grafika & Gergek Podjetje Za Grafično Dejavnost, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O. - V Stečaju
    1958. Grafika 2000 Dob
    1959. Grafika 2000 Dob
    1960. Grafika 2000 Tiskanje, Fotokopiranje, Trgovina, D.O.O.
    1961. Grafika 3000 Družba Za Grafične Storitve, Inženiring In Trgovino D.O.O.
    1962. Grafika 5Er, Peter Cerkvenik, S.P.
    1963. Grafika Ac Hajdina
    1964. Grafika Art Grafično Podjetje D.O.O.
    1965. Grafika Art Tolmin
    1966. Grafika Bevk Tiskarske Storitve Velemir Bevk S.P.
    1967. Grafika Bonifer Knjigoveštvo, D.O.O.
    1968. Grafika Boršt Savo Jerman S.P.
    1969. Grafika Cicero, Prepadnik Marija Ljubljana
    1970. Grafika Dobrajc Maribor
    1971. Grafika Fabjančič Smlednik
    1972. Grafika Fric Daniel Fric S.P.
    1973. Grafika Glavina - Grafične Storitve, D.O.O.
    1974. Grafika Gobec Grafične Storitve, K.D., Ledarska 28, Ljubljana
    1975. Grafika Gracer D.O.O. Celje
    1976. Grafika Gracer, Trgovina Na Debelo In Drobno Neživilskih Proizvodov D.O.O.
    1977. Grafika Horton, Melita Pograjc Litija
    1978. Grafika Ivanjko Knjigoveško Grafične Storitve In Trgovina D.O.O.
    1979. Grafika Ivanjko Ljubljana
    1980. Grafika Jerebic T & I Podjetje Za Grafične Storitve, D.N.O.
    1981. Grafika Jože Slapšak, S.P.
    1982. Grafika Keber Goran Keber S.P.
    1983. Grafika Ld Logar Darja S.P.
    1984. Grafika M Podjetje Za Grafične Storitve In Trgovino, D.O.O., Medvode, Sora 46
    1985. Grafika Milavec Vladimir Milavec S.P.
    1986. Grafika Mobo Izdelovanje Papirne Galanterije Margon Bogdan S.P.
    1987. Grafika Mobo, Izdelovanje Papirne Galanterije Ljubljana
    1988. Grafika Mobo, Izdelovanje Papirne Galanterije Ljubljana
    1989. Grafika Novo Mesto Storitve In Trgovina D.O.O.
    1990. Grafika Packa - Matjašič In Partner D.N.O.
    1991. Grafika Paradoks Čopi Marko S.P.
    1992. Grafika Paradoks, Oblikovanje, Priprava Za Tisk In Tisk D.O.O.
    1993. Grafika Plus Grafika, Propaganda, Tisk, Trgovina, Izdelava Internet Strani Branko Kvasnik S.P.
    1994. Grafika Podjetje Za Komercialni Tisk In Grafična Priprava D.O.O.
    1995. Grafika Rebernik Maribor
    1996. Grafika Rebernik Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Storitve D.O.O.
    1997. Grafika Senica Senica Slavko S.P.
    1998. Grafika Soča Grafična Dejavnost In Knjigotrštvo D.D. Nova Gorica
    1999. Grafika Soča Ljubljana
    2000. Grafika Zlatečan Proizvodnja, Trgovina, Storitve D.O.O.
    2001. Grafika, Izdelovanje Papirne Galanterije Andrej Ambrožič S.P.
    2002. Grafiko Grafična Priprava, Tisk In Dodelava D.O.O.
    2003. Grafiko Grosuplje
    2004. Grafikstudio. Ch - Podružnica Trbovlje Trbovlje
    2005. Grafikus Podjetje Za Grafične Storitve, D.O.O.
    2006. Grafing Izola, Darko Petretič S.P.
    2007. Grafing Trade Grafični Inženiring In Trgovina, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    2008. Grafis Grafični Inženiring D.O.O.
    2009. Grafis Trade Podjetje Za Trženje, Založništvo In Grafično Dejavnost D.O.O.
    2010. Grafit Grafika Marketing, Oblikovanje In Grafične Storitve D.O.O.
    2011. Grafit Sodražica
    2012. Grafit, Proizvodno, Storitveno In Trgovsko Podjetje, D.O.O
    2013. Grafiti Podjetje Za Grafično Dejavnost In Marketing, D.O.O. Tacen
    2014. Grafiti Studio Založništvo, Trgovina, Gostinstvo In Storitve D.O.O.
    2015. Grafiti, D.O.O., Tacen Ljubljana
    2016. Grafiti, D.O.O., Tacen Ljubljana
    2017. Grafiti, D.O.O., Tacen Ljubljana
    2018. Grafitisk, Tenze Igor S.P. Komen
    2019. Grafium - Grafične Storitve Ana Šifrer S.P.
    2020. Grafko Grafično Podjetje, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    2021. Grafo - Design D.O.O. Levec
    2022. Grafo Kranj D.O.O. Preddvor
    2023. Grafo, Podjetje Za Grafično Dejavnost In Trgovino, Kranj, D.O.O.
    2024. Grafocarton - Tiskarna Limbuš
    2025. Grafocarton Tiskarna In Posredništvo Peter Podgorelec S.P.
    2026. Grafokom D.O.O., Podjetje Za Papirno, Plastično In Kovinsko Galanterijo In Trgovino
    2027. Grafoma, Grafična Dejavnost In Trgovina, D.O.O.
    2028. Grafoplast Kandorfer Miroslav S.P.
    2029. Grafoprint Grafična Priprava Za Tisk Jožef Leban S.P.
    2030. Graforma Lendava - Lendva
    2031. Graforma Lendava - Lendva
    2032. Grafosek - Grafično Oblikovanje Vidmar Jože S.P.
    2033. Grafostik Tiskarna D.O.O.
    2034. Grafostik, Računalniška Priprava In Tiskanje - Stanislav Križ S.P.
    2035. Grafostik, Računalniška, Priprava In Tiskanje Stane Križ Metlika
    2036. Grafotehna D.O.O., Trgovina, Proizvodnja, Grafika
    2037. Grafotehna Ljubljana
    2038. Grafotrade Grafično In Trgovsko Podjetje, D.O.O.
    2039. Grafotrade Ljubljana
    2040. Grafpro, Zavod Za Grafično Usposabljanje, Ljubljana
    2041. Grafutisk, Podjetje Za Grafične Storitve In Trgovino, D.O.O. Šenčur
    2042. Grafy - Priprava Za Tisk In Svetovanje Jan Dragan S.P.
    2043. Grah Miha Ljubljana
    2044. Grahek - Mazi Vida Ljubljana
    2045. Grahek Branko Črnomelj
    2046. Grahek Izdelava Reklamnih Artiklov, Sitotisk In Tampotisk D.O.O., Ljubljana - V Stečaju
    2047. Grahek Mazi Vida - Druge Storitvene Dejavnosti Vrtnarstvo Na Terenu, S. P.
    2048. Grahovac & Co. Založništvo, Trgovina, Storitve, D.N.O.
    2049. Graiser Dora S.P. - Kovinoplastika
    2050. Grajman Notranje Gorice
    2051. Grajska Kavarna Ljubljana
    2052. Grajska Kavarna Loče
    2053. Grajski Mlin Zgornje Gorje
    2054. Grajžl Andrej Šentjur
    2055. Grajžl Miran Celje
    2056. Graker, Kerznar & Co., Podjetje Za Grafične Storitve, Izvoz - Uvoz, Inženiring D.N.O., Ljubljana
    2057. Gral Dizajn Boštjan Črešnik S.P.
    2058. Grama Maribor
    2059. Gramar D.O.O. Portorož - Portorose
    2060. Gramar D.O.O. Portorož - Portorose
    2061. Gramar D.O.O. Portorož - Portorose
    2062. Gramar D.O.O. Portorož - Portorose
    2063. Gramas Inženiring Podjetje, Ljubljana Ljubljana
    2064. Gramat D.O.O. Rogaška Slatina
    2065. Gramat Gril Grosuplje
    2066. Gramat Matjaž Vuk S.P.
    2067. Gramat Vuk Matjaž Ljubljana
    2068. Gramatech Škofljica
    2069. Gramatex D.O.O. Begunje Na Gorenjskem
    2070. Grameks - Gradbeništvo, Prevozi Stanko Kuhar Podbočje
    2071. Gramel Metlika
    2072. Gramex Ljubljana
    2073. Gramik Mihael Korošak Maribor
    2074. Gramma Trgovina In Zastopstva, D.O.O.
    2075. Grammer Automotive Slovenija Proizvodnja Delov Notranje Opreme D.O.O.
    2076. Gramoz, Družba Za Proizvodnjo In Poslovne Storitve D.O.O.
    2077. Grams Co. Grafika, Svetovanje, Posredovanje Matjaž Mramor S.P.
    2078. Grand Corporation Založnik Proizvodnja Lesene Embalaže, D.O.O.
    2079. Grand Corporation Založnik Zgornja Ložnica
    2080. Grand Hotel Union - Executive Ljubljana
    2081. Grand Kovinoplastika, Črnomelj D.O.O. - V Stečaju
    2082. Grand Prix Magazine Založniško Podjetje, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    2083. Grand Rabič Simona Maribor
    2084. Grandljič Marinka Ljubljana
    2085. Grandovec Anton Videm - Dobrepolje
    2086. Grandvid Hotel, Grandovec Vider Brigitte Škofljica
    2087. Granim Vodice
    2088. Granit Commerce Maribor
    2089. Granit, Kamnoseštvo, Živojin Cvetković S.P.
    2090. Granitar Storitve, Trgovina Postojna
    2091. Granite Stahovica
    2092. Granite Stahovica
    2093. Granite Stahovica
    2094. Granite Stahovica
    2095. Grant Maribor
    2096. Granula Kovinoplastika Franci Logar S.P.
    2097. Granula Kovinoplastika, Logar Franci Horjul
    2098. Granula Kovinoplastika, Logar Franci Horjul
    2099. Grapak Krško D.O.O. Krško
    2100. Grapak Tiskarna In Kartonaža Krško D.O.O.
    2101. Graph - U Grafični Inženiring, Trgovina In Turizem, D.O.O.
    2102. Graphic Design - Gruden Martin S.P.
    2103. Graphic Design, Gruden Martin Velike Lašče
    2104. Graples Jože Zakrajšek S.P.
    2105. Graples, Jože Zakrajšek Ribnica
    2106. Gras Ljubljana
    2107. Graščina Ljubljana
    2108. Grasit, Drnovšek Miroslav Izlake
    2109. Grasselli Milan Šentjur
    2110. Grasto Domžale
    2111. Grasto Domžale
    2112. Grasto Domžale
    2113. Grasto Domžale
    2114. Grastroj Ljubljana Šmartno
    2115. Gratel Hajdina
    2116. Gratex - Proizvodnja In Trgovina, Gradac, D.O.O.
    2117. Gratex D.O.O. Gradac
    2118. Gratex, Pridobivanje In Predelava Dolomitskega Agregata In Kurivoprodaja D.O.O., Laško
    2119. Grating Ljubljana
    2120. Grating Ljubljana
    2121. Grating Ljubljana
    2122. Grating Ljubljana
    2123. Gratis D.O.O. Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    2124. Gratis Pekarna, Trgovina In Gradbeništvo, D.O.O. Šmarje, Cerovec Pri Šmarju 3/A
    2125. Grattex Ljubljana
    2126. Graunar Metka Ljubljana
    2127. Graverstvo - Šiška Ljubljana
    2128. Graverstvo - Zlatarstvo Maribor
    2129. Graverstvo Ad - Ko Stane Vidmar Ljubljana
    2130. Graverstvo Ad - Ko Stane Vidmar Ljubljana
    2131. Graverstvo Bruno Kosi Ljubljana
    2132. Graverstvo Godec Martin Prebold
    2133. Graverstvo In Zlatarstvo Daša Bartol Novo Mesto
    2134. Graverstvo In Zlatarstvo Daša Bartol Novo Mesto
    2135. Graverstvo In Zlatarstvo Daša Bartol Novo Mesto
    2136. Graverstvo Kline Ana Jež Maribor
    2137. Graverstvo Pahor Albin Nova Gorica
    2138. Graverstvo Rado Seifert Ljubljana
    2139. Graverstvo Rado Seifert Ljubljana
    2140. Graverstvo Robert Seifert Ljubljana
    2141. Graverstvo Viktor Končina Krško
    2142. Graverstvo Zupan - Zupan Damjan Trbovlje
    2143. Graverstvo, Storitveni Center Koper - Capodistria
    2144. Graverstvo, Storitveni Center, D.O.O.
    2145. Graving Ljubljana
    2146. Gravo Koper Robert Vidmar S.P.
    2147. Grawe Zavarovalnica Celje
    2148. Grawe Zavarovalnica D.D. Koper - Capodistria
    2149. Grawe Zavarovalnica Ljubljana
    2150. Grawe Zavarovalnica Ljutomer
    2151. Grawe Zavarovalnica Maribor
    2152. Grawe Zavarovalnica Nova Gorica
    2153. Grawe Zavarovalnica Novo Mesto
    2154. Grawe Zavarovalnica Postojna
    2155. Grazia - Izposoja Svečanih Oblek, Habas Andreja Ljubljana
    2156. Grazia Butik Velenje
    2157. Grbac Bogomir Ljubljana
    2158. Grbac Nelvi Marezige
    2159. Grbajs Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino, Gostinstvo In Zastopstvo, D.O.O., Rakitnica 42, Dolenja Vas
    2160. Grbec Silvo Izola - Isola
    2161. Grc Ljubljana
    2162. Grča Center Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O. Horjul
    2163. Grča Dušan Preserje
    2164. Grčar Vojko Celje
    2165. Grdadolnik In Družbenik Ljubljana
    2166. Grden Franc Velika Loka
    2167. Grebenar & Co. Proizvodnja, Storitve, Trgovina, D.N.O.
    2168. Grebenc - Gregorčič Majda Dr. Dent. Med., Ambulatorij Ljubljana
    2169. Greda Tovarna Sadnih Izdelkov D.O.O. Mirna
    2170. Greda Tovarna Sadnih Izdelkov Mirna
    2171. Gredin Gradbeno In Transportno Podjetje Markovec D.O.O.
    2172. Gregor Damir Prevalje
    2173. Gregor Damir Ravne Na Koroškem
    2174. Gregor Kranj
    2175. Gregor Podjetje Za Storitve In Trgovino Slovenj Gradec
    2176. Gregorc & Co. Proizvodnja In Storitve D.N.O.
    2177. Gregorc Aleš Ljubljana
    2178. Gregorc Stane In Marinka Mengeš
    2179. Gregorec Andrej - Nosilec Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    2180. Gregorič Branko S.P. Gregorič Branko
    2181. Gregorič Edvard Ajdovščina
    2182. Gregorič Franc Ljubljana Šmartno
    2183. Gregorič Jože Ljubljana
    2184. Gregorič Nives Miren
    2185. Gregorič Robert Volčja Draga
    2186. Gregorič Robert Zgornja Ložnica
    2187. Gregorič Robert Zgornja Ložnica
    2188. Gregorinčič Ferdo Ruše
    2189. Gregorino Ljubljana
    2190. Gregorino Ljubljana
    2191. Gregorovič Aleš Portorož - Portorose
    2192. Gregorovič Milan Portorož - Portorose
    2193. Gregurec Josip Zavrč
    2194. Greif Aleš - Nosilec Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    2195. Greif Dorica - Nosilka Dopolnilne Dejavnosti Na Kmetiji
    2196. Greifoner Božidar Hoče
    2197. Grelci Maras, Mladen Maras Brezovica Pri Ljubljani
    2198. Grelec, Tušek Zvonko Videm Pri Ptuju
    2199. Gremer Šempas
    2200. Gremtour. Si Ilirska Bistrica
    2201. Grenc Bernarda Ljubljana
    2202. Grenc Matjaž Ljubljana
    2203. Grenko Franc, Vrbopletarstvo S.P.
    2204. Greta Ljubljana
    2205. Greton Dol Pri Hrastniku
    2206. Grga Maribor
    2207. Grga, Grafična Galanterija, D.O.O.
    2208. Grgič Todor Ljubljana
    2209. Grgurevič Publikat In Drugi, Družba Za Svetovanje In Organizacijo D.N.O. Ljubljana
    2210. Grič Gastro - Zvonko Kežman Dobova
    2211. Grič Jože Smolič Dobrnič
    2212. Grič Tonelli D.N.O., Kmetijstvo In Turizem
    2213. Gričar & Co Trgovina, Kmetijstvo In Storitve, D.N.O., Mirna
    2214. Gričar Irena Ljubljana
    2215. Gričar Stanko S.P. Grisma Montažna Dela Na Plastiki
    2216. Griček Trgovina Malečnik
    2217. Grif I Pika, Martina Purger Ljubljana
    2218. Grif Idrija
    2219. Griff Modna Trgovina Ljubljana
    2220. Grifin Založništvo In Marketing, D.O.O., Ljubljana
    2221. Grifon Cerknica
    2222. Gril Branko Ptuj
    2223. Gril Panda Maribor
    2224. Grilc - Brilli Katarina Dipl. Ing. Gradb. Ljubljana
    2225. Grilc - Brilli Katarina Dipl. Ing. Gradb. Ljubljana
    2226. Grilc Adalbert Dravograd
    2227. Grilc Anton Ljubljana
    2228. Grilc Anton Odvetnik Ljubljana
    2229. Grilc Franc Brezje
    2230. Grilj Branimira Nova Gorica
    2231. Grill Ranca Maribor
    2232. Grill Tomaž Dolenjske Toplice
    2233. Grim Commerce D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    2234. Grim Commerce D.O.O. Koper - Capodistria
    2235. Grin D.O.O., Celje Celje
    2236. Gringo Trgovina Kranj
    2237. Gringo Trgovina Kranj
    2238. Grintal Ivan Komenda
    2239. Grivič Vida Celje
    2240. Grižančič Marino Škofije
    2241. Grižon Vida Portorož - Portorose
    2242. Grkman F & M, Proizvodnja, Storitve In Trgovina, D.N.O.
    2243. Grkokatoliški Župnijski Urad Metlika
    2244. Grlica D.O.O. Mozirje
    2245. Grm Anton Stranice
    2246. Grm Karmen Ljubljana
    2247. Grm Novo Mesto - Center Biotehnike In Turizma Novo Mesto
    2248. Grmek Robert Dolenjske Toplice
    2249. Grmek Tanja Maribor
    2250. Grmi D.O.O. Založništvo In Tiskarstvo Škofljica
    2251. Grmiček - Vrtnarske Storitve Dušan Radiković S.P.
    2252. Grmovšek Ludvik Trzin
    2253. Grobelnik Bogdan Ljubljana
    2254. Grobelnik Bojan Medvode
    2255. Grobelnik Bojan Zgornja Polskava
    2256. Grobelnik Bojan Zgornja Polskava
    2257. Grobelnik Boštjan Pragersko
    2258. Grobelnik Jožef Slovenj Gradec
    2259. Grobelnik Proizvodnja In Trgovina D.O.O.
    2260. Grobelnik Viljem Slovenj Gradec
    2261. Grobelnik Žaga In Trgovina D.O.O. Dobrna
    2262. Grobelšek Vili Ljubljana
    2263. Grobelšek Viljem Ljubljana
    2264. Grobin Rudolf Poljčane
    2265. Grof Ljubljana
    2266. Groles Predelava Lesa, D.O.O.
    2267. Grom & Co. Pridelava In Storitve, D.N.O., Ljubljana
    2268. Grom Alenka Vrhnika
    2269. Grom Boštjan Vrhnika
    2270. Gromap Nova Gorica Nova Gorica
    2271. Gromar, Ribolov In Trgovina D.O.O.
    2272. Gropik Proizvodnja In Trgovina Celje
    2273. Gropik Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O. Celje
    2274. Groplast Izdelovanje Kovinskih In Plastičnih Izdelkov - Orodjarstvo, D.O.O. Lesno Brdo 47, Vrhnika
    2275. Gros - Port Celje
    2276. Gros - Port Celje
    2277. Gros - Port Celje
    2278. Gros - Port Celje
    2279. Gros Andrej Grosuplje
    2280. Gros D.O.O. Kranj
    2281. Gros Martin Slovenj Gradec
    2282. Grosek Manja Odvetnica Maribor
    2283. Grošelj Dušan S.P. Natura
    2284. Grošelj Ervin S.P., Gro Vez, Strojno Vezenje, Izdelava Drobnih Izdelkov Iz Tekstila
    2285. Grošelj I. In A. Ljubljana
    2286. Grošelj Ivanka Dr. Dent. Med. Bled
    2287. Grošelj Marjeta S.P. - Torbice
    2288. Grošelj Marjeta S.P. - Torbice Ljubljana
    2289. Grosist D.O.O. Pobegi
    2290. Grosist D.O.O. Pobegi
    2291. Grosist D.O.O. Pobegi
    2292. Grosist D.O.O. Pobegi
    2293. Grosman Boris Ljubljana
    2294. Gross - Lip Bled Nova Gorica
    2295. Grossman Borut Ljubljana
    2296. Grossman Igor Ljubljana
    2297. Grosstor Podjetje Za Trgovinsko, Gostinsko, Posredniško In Storitveno Dejavnost, D.O.O., Grosuplje
    2298. Group 22 Ljubljana
    2299. Group 4 Securicor Ljubljana
    2300. Group A Ljubljana
    2301. Group A Ljubljana
    2302. Group Mančev & Co, Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve, D.N.O.
    2303. Grovez, Grošelj Ervin Zagorje Ob Savi
    2304. Grozde Srečko Turjak
    2305. Grozina Ivan Kranjska Gora
    2306. Groznik Ignac Mag. Dr. Dent. Med., Ambulatorij Ljubljana
    2307. Groznik Marija Šentvid Pri Stični
    2308. Grs D.O.O. Trbovlje
    2309. Grubar Branko Ljubljana
    2310. Grubar Branko Ljubljana
    2311. Grubar Jože Kostanjevica Na Krki
    2312. Grubelnik Jožef Radlje Ob Dravi
    2313. Gruber Borosav Maribor
    2314. Gruber Borosav Maribor
    2315. Gruber Elizabeta Maribor
    2316. Gruden Cveto Žiri
    2317. Gruden Marjan Nova Gorica
    2318. Gruden Marko Tolmin
    2319. Gruden Srečko Cerknica
    2320. Grudnik Marjan Šoštanj
    2321. Grujičič Dragan Ambulanta Splošne Medicine Vodice
    2322. Grum Dremelj Alja, Dipl. Fiziot. Ljubljana
    2323. Grum Dušan Domžale
    2324. Grum Franc - Sodavičarstvo Tomaž Grum S.P.
    2325. Grum Matej Ljubljana
    2326. Grum Tomaž Ajdovščina
    2327. Grumerec Vito Jesenice
    2328. Grundig - Sony - Blaupunkt - Sharp - Philips Servis Maribor
    2329. Grunf Družba Za Trgovino In Storitve, D.O.O.
    2330. Grunf Maribor
    2331. Grunf Maribor
    2332. Grunf Maribor
    2333. Grunf Maribor
    2334. Gruntar Gostinstvo, Trgovina In Storitve Šmarješke Toplice
    2335. Grupa Eura Proizvodnja In Trženje D.O.O.
    2336. Grupa Inženiring Ljubljana
    2337. Gryps Idrija
    2338. Gryps Idrija
    2339. Grže - Trgovina Storitve D.O.O. Postojna
    2340. Grželj Dušan Materija
    2341. Grzinčič Damjan Kamnik
    2342. Grzinčič Lenka Kamnik
    2343. Gs Consultatio Ljubljana
    2344. Gs Plast Brizganje Plastike D.O.O. D.O.O.
    2345. Gs Stickerei Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo Tekstilnih Proizvodov, D.O.O.
    2346. Gselman Božo Fram
    2347. G-Servis, D.O.O., Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo Paletnih Čistilnih Naprav, Selska 55, 1291 Škofljica
    2348. Gsk Gradbene Sanacije Slovenska Bistrica
    2349. Gt - Design Grafično Oblikovanje, Marketing In Digitalni Tisk Portorož - Portorose
    2350. Gt Aquila Maribor
    2351. Gt Podgornik Črniče
    2352. Gt Projekt D.O.O., Upravljanje Z Družbami
    2353. Gt Zavarovalniško Zastopanje Gorišek Tomi Ljubljana
    2354. Gtb, Ljubljana
    2355. Gtc Travel Ljubljana
    2356. G-Tex Proizvodno In Trgovsko Podjetje D.O.O.
    2357. Gti Trgovina In Storitve Domžale
    2358. Gtk Ljubljana
    2359. Gtk Ljubljana
    2360. Gtk Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo, Notranjo In Zunanjo Trgovino, D.O.O.
    2361. Gtl, Tovarna Kovinskih Konstrukcij & Storitve, D.O.O.
    2362. Gtp Kramberger Lenart V Slovenskih Goricah
    2363. Gtp, Gostinstvo, Trgovina, Pekarstvo D.O.O., Tržič
    2364. Gttg Gradnje Maribor
    2365. Gtv Gorenjska Televizija Kranj
    2366. Gtv Gorenjska Televizija Kranj
    2367. Gubanc Miran Vodice
    2368. Gubanc Zoran Naklo
    2369. Gubenšek Samo S.G.M. Slovenska Bistrica
    2370. Guček Branko Polzela
    2371. Guček Milan Zagorje Ob Savi
    2372. Guček Milan Zagorje Ob Savi
    2373. Guerrilla Bikes Škofja Loka
    2374. Gulet Turistik - Tui D.O.O. Brnik
    2375. Gulič Franjo Maribor
    2376. Gulič Jože Sežana
    2377. Guliles Lesna Predelava-Uvoz-Izvoz Vrtovin D.O.O.
    2378. Gumal Ljubljana
    2379. Gumar Žalec
    2380. Gumarna Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo Gumijastih Izdelkov, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O. - V Stečaju
    2381. Gumarstvo - Andrej Šiško S.P.
    2382. Gumarstvo Birtič Borut Birtič S.P.
    2383. Gumarstvo Franc Šrajner S.P.
    2384. Gumarstvo Sečnik Cnc Obdelava Kovin Matej Sečnik S.P.
    2385. Gumarstvo Sečnik D.O.O.
    2386. Gumarstvo Sečnik, Horjul
    2387. Gumarstvo Šrajner Muta
    2388. Gumatrade Ljubljana
    2389. Gumeni Izdelki Virko Irena Viktorija Kosmač S.P.
    2390. Gumeni Tehnični Izdelki Alojzij Ravnihar S.P.
    2391. Gumflex Predelava Gume In Umetnih Materialov Bojan Vrešak S.P.
    2392. Gumi - Center Gaberje Lendava - Lendva
    2393. Gumi - Center Gaberje Lendava - Lendva
    2394. Gumi - Matijević Bojana, S.P.
    2395. Gumi Tehnika Podjetje Za Proizvodnjo Gumijastih Izdelkov, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O.
    2396. Gumiflex Družba Za Proizvodnjo, Trgovino In Storitve D.O.O.
    2397. Gumiflex Miklavž Na Dravskem Polju
    2398. Gumiklinika Ljubljana
    2399. Gumiplast Ljubljana
    2400. Gumitech Doroteja Ravnihar S.P. Gumeno Tehnični Izdelki
    2401. Gumitehna D.O.O. Škofja Loka
    2402. Gumitehna Kranj
    2403. Gummont Sernc Maribor
    2404. Gumpot Liljana Mislinja
    2405. Gura Sežana
    2406. Gus Gozdarske Usluge Ivan Govekar S.P.
    2407. Guštin Jadran Sežana
    2408. Guštin Marjan Metlika
    2409. Gustinčič Antonija Maribor
    2410. Gustinčič Dr. Danilo Maribor
    2411. Gut I Pet Vrhnika
    2412. Gut I Pet Vrhnika
    2413. Gut I Pet Vrhnika
    2414. Gut I Pet Vrhnika
    2415. Gut I Pet Vrhnika
    2416. Gut I Pet Vrhnika
    2417. Gute Proizvodnja In Trgovina D.O.O.
    2418. Gutnik Andreja Ljubljana
    2419. Gutnik Henrika Log Pri Brezovici
    2420. Gutnik Transport Matija Gutnik Vrhnika
    2421. Guzej Jožef Kozje
    2422. Guzej Jožef Šmarje Pri Jelšah
    2423. Guzelj Stanislav Škofja Loka
    2424. Guzič Peter Sečovlje - Sicciole
    2425. Gužič Trplan Arhitekti Ljubljana
    2426. Gužič Trplan Arhitekti Ljubljana
    2427. Gv Prevozi Grudnik Robert Škofja Vas
    2428. Gv Revije, Založništvo Časopisov In Revij, D.O.O. - V Likvidaciji
    2429. Gv Založba, Založniško Podjetje, D.O.O.
    2430. Gvarda Cvelbar Jožica Ljubljana
    2431. Gvg - Glasba, Video, Grafika Robert Klopčič, S.P.
    2432. Gvido Napisi Novo Mesto
    2433. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Celje
    2434. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Koper - Capodistria
    2435. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Kranj
    2436. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Ljubljana
    2437. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Maribor
    2438. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Murska Sobota
    2439. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Novo Mesto
    2440. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Ptuj
    2441. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Slovenj Gradec
    2442. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Tolmin
    2443. Gvo, D.O.O. Gradnja In Vzdrževanje Tk Omrežij Trbovlje
    2444. Gvozdič Bogomira Koper - Capodistria
    2445. Gvt Ljubljana
    2446. Gvt Ljubljana
    2447. Gvt Proizvodnja, Trgovina In Storitve D.O.O.
    2448. Gyergyek Stanko Bodonci
    2449. Györek Jože Murska Sobota
    2450. Gzl Geoprojekt Ljubljana
    2451. Gzt Inženiring, Činžar Janez Dol Pri Hrastniku
    2452. Gzt Inženiring, Činžar Janez Dol Pri Hrastniku
    2453. Gzt Inženiring, Činžar Janez Dol Pri Hrastniku
    2454. Gzt Inženiring, Činžar Janez Dol Pri Hrastniku